Klasse: HD 0-6 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Tora Tytlandsvik | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Torunn Marskar Teien | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Sebastian Solberg | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Andrea Solberg | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Anders Skjeie Haugene | DFI | 1 | ||||||
Mari Schytz | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Jacob Schytz | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Ikko Sato | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Filip Romarheim | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Tiril Platzack | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Tobias Petterson | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Tiril Petterson | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Magnus Kleven Moe | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Oscar Johnsen Lûbeck | Ås IL | 1 | ||||||
Herman Langhammer | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad | Ås IL | 1 | ||||||
Kristian Bodal Holm | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Jacob Hoch | Ã…s Il | 1 | ||||||
Sara Guttormsen | Ski IL Friidrett | 1 | ||||||
Hedda Steine Gulholm | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Simon Gray | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Sara Glende | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Eivind Eikemo | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Eirik Eikemo | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Torill Eggan | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Helene Brean | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Ester Bleich | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Oskar Wist | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Frida Ulvik Hansen | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Vegard Thorshov | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Halvor Teien | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Aurora Solbu | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Carina Schytz | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Kaja S. Sandnes | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Håkon Høyvik | Ås IL | 1 | ||||||
Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 1 | ||||||
Johanne Bjugan | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Klasse: D 7-8 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Thea Glende | Ã…s IL | 1:44 | ||||||
Tale Glende | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Emma Ã…kerberg | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Emma Koch | Ã…s IL | 2:00 | ||||||
Fanny Wold | Ã…s IL | 2:07 | ||||||
Hedda Grane | Nordby IL | 1:36 | ||||||
Eline Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Regina Holth-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Marthe Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Kristin N. Henne | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Karoline Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 1 | ||||||
Frida S. Opaker | Ã…s IL | 3:04 | ||||||
Emma Furre Martinsen | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Christine Kure | Ã…s IL | 1:52 | ||||||
Klasse: D 9-10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ingrid Charlotte Schei Ystehede | Ã…s IL | 3:55 | ||||||
Terese Eggan | Ã…s IL | 4:03 | ||||||
Ragnhild Bergsholm | Ã…s IL | 3:12 | ||||||
Mathilde Granhus | Ã…s IL | 4:05 | ||||||
Ellen Alnes Nygård | Ås IL | 4:10 | ||||||
Gudrun Rødbotten Foss | Ås IL | 3:15 | ||||||
Hannah Ã…kerberg | Ã…s IL | 3:43 | ||||||
Inga Ã…kerberg | Ã…s IL | 4:06 | ||||||
Helle Høivik | Ås IL | 3:25 | ||||||
Julie Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 3:33 | ||||||
Marianne Kure | Ã…s IL | 3:13 | ||||||
Kjersti Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 3:13 | ||||||
Thea S. Sandnes | Ã…s IL | 3:39 | ||||||
Hanna Hegstad | Ã…s IL | 3:41 | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ane Granne Kvale | Oppegård IL | 2:58 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marte Uthus | Oppegård IL | 3:01 | +0:03 | ||||
3. | Vilde Kenworthy | Oppegråd IL | 3:04 | +0:06 | ||||
4. | Ranveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s IL | 3:12 | +0:14 | ||||
5. | Kristine Huso | Ã…s IL | 3:15 | +0:17 | ||||
6. | Ingvild Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 3:17 | +0:19 | ||||
6. | Mina Uthus | Oppegård IL | 3:17 | +0:19 | ||||
8. | Marie Treekrem | Ã…s IL | 3:30 | +0:32 | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Heidi Halling | Sørum IL | 4:51 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jenny A. Moe | Ã…s IL | 6:26 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D 17-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingrid Mjølnerud | Sørum IL – Friidrett | 9:21 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s IL | 10:11 | +0:50 | ||||
3. | Kristin Solhaug Næss | IL Driv | 10:20 | +0:59 | ||||
Klasse: D 21 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ine Hovi | Ã…s IL | 9:18 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Wendy Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | 9:52 | +0:34 | ||||
3. | Heidrun A. Ullerud | Ã…s IL | 10:23 | +1:05 | ||||
4. | Anne Kamstrup Hovind | Ã…s IL | 11:39 | +2:21 | ||||
Klasse: D 40 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ellen Grepperud | Ã…s IL | 9:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Lene Grane | Nordby IL | 10:33 | +0:56 | ||||
Klasse: H 7-8 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Torstein Fossnes | Ã…s IL | 1:49 | ||||||
Samuel Gray | Ã…s IL | 1:35 | ||||||
Oskar Platzack | Ã…s IL | 1:34 | ||||||
Andreas Mansåker | Ås IL | 2:00 | ||||||
Emil Bakkebø Fjellstad | Ås IL | 1 | ||||||
Even Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 1:54 | ||||||
Nils Tveite | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Øystein Torshov | Ås IL | 1:59 | ||||||
Martin Teien | Ã…s IL | 1:58 | ||||||
Ole-Jakob H. Solbu | Ã…s IL | 2:06 | ||||||
Halvor Sletnes | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Philip Skotland | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Odin Skog | Ã…s IL | 2:05 | ||||||
Daniel Rosenfeld | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Nikolai Romarheim | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Ingemar Y. Risberg | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Adi Omund Patil | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Herman Linnestad | Ã…s IL | 2:06 | ||||||
Konrad M. Johnsen | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Øivind Andreas Holm | Ås IL | 1:50 | ||||||
HÃ¥vard R. Foss | Ã…s IL | 1:47 | ||||||
HÃ¥kon Bjugan | Ã…s IL | 1 | ||||||
Klasse: H 9-10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Alrik Aasestad | Ã…s IL | 3:47 | ||||||
Jo Magnus Aalerud | Nordby IL | 3:12 | ||||||
Per Ellef Aalerud | Nordby IL | 3:05 | ||||||
Simen Guttormsen | Ski IL Friidrett | 3:07 | ||||||
Knut Skaug Haraldsen | Ã…s IL | 3:42 | ||||||
Simen Sebastian Hansen | Ã…s IL | 3:07 | ||||||
Mathias Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 3:14 | ||||||
Axel Holth-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 3:11 | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Helge Helø Klemetsdal | Ås IL | 2:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Fredrik Ramstad Hoff | Fossum IF | 2:36 | +0:08 | ||||
3. | Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen | IL Driv | 2:43 | +0:15 | ||||
4. | Sondre Guttormsen | Ski IL Friidrett | 2:49 | +0:21 | ||||
5. | Hermann Andreas Andersen | Ã…s IL | 3:06 | +0:38 | ||||
6. | Sigurd Fløistad | Ås IL | 3:09 | +0:41 | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Edvard Kamperud Nygaard | Ã…s IL | 3:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | David Bleich | Oppegård | 4:19 | +0:24 | ||||
3. | Olai Stensland Lillevold | Ã…s IL | 4:23 | +0:28 | ||||
4. | Lars Storholt | Ã…s IL | 4:49 | +0:54 | ||||
5. | Bjørn Øfstedal | Ås IL | 4:53 | +0:58 | ||||
5. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s IL | 4:53 | +0:58 | ||||
7. | Filip Langdalen | Ã…s IL | 4:54 | +0:59 | ||||
8. | Anders S. Nygaard | Ã…s IL | 5:09 | +1:14 | ||||
9. | Andreas Ferstad | Ã…s IL | 5:43 | +1:48 | ||||
10. | Eskild G. Berge | Ås IL | 5:49 | +1:54 | ||||
11. | Simen Kristian Wold | Ã…s IL | 5:58 | +2:03 | ||||
12. | Peter G. Hellevang | Ã…s IL | 6:01 | +2:06 | ||||
13. | Mads Wirkola Andreassen | Ã…s IL | 6:40 | +2:45 | ||||
14. | Olve Skogvoll | Ã…s IL | 6:42 | +2:47 | ||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Antonsen | Ã…s IL | 5:39 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Lars Treekrem | Ã…s IL | 6:20 | +0:41 | ||||
3. | Jon Anders Fløistad | Ås IL | 7:30 | +1:51 | ||||
Klasse: H 17-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Carl Fredrik Hagen | IK Tjalve | 7:48 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | David Gottfridsson | Ã…s IL | 8:00 | +0:12 | ||||
3. | Preben Langdal | Oppegård IL | 8:34 | +0:46 | ||||
4. | Brage Celius | Driv | 8:35 | +0:47 | ||||
5. | Halvor Steinsholt | Ã…s IL | 9:13 | +1:25 | ||||
6. | Vegard K. Jacobsen | IL Driv | 9:43 | +1:55 | ||||
Klasse: H 21 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | HÃ¥vard Lucasen | Ã…s IL | 7:34 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Stian Stensland | Ã…s IL | 7:41 | +0:07 | ||||
3. | Øystein Sørensen | UMBI | 8:03 | +0:29 | ||||
4. | Harald Solhaug Næss | IL Driv | 8:10 | +0:36 | ||||
5. | Simen Smestad | Ã…s IL | 8:24 | +0:50 | ||||
6. | Svein Erik Tønnesen | Ås IL | 8:27 | +0:53 | ||||
7. | Eirik Messelt | Stor Elvdal SK | 8:29 | +0:55 | ||||
8. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | 8:42 | +1:08 | ||||
9. | Johan Widen | Ã…s IL | 9:01 | +1:27 | ||||
10. | Martin Løberg Kihle | Ås IL | 9:51 | +2:17 | ||||
11. | Harald Schytz | Ã…s IL | 9:57 | +2:23 | ||||
Klasse: H 40 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per Henning Bjerva | Ã…s IL | 8:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Einar Bergsholm | Ã…s IL | 8:42 | +0:14 | ||||
3. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås IL | 8:51 | +0:23 | ||||
4. | Martin Gray | Ã…s IL | 8:52 | +0:24 | ||||
5. | Jostein Mjønerud | Sørum IL – Friidrett | 8:53 | +0:25 | ||||
6. | Thomas Kenworthy | Oppegård IL | 9:16 | +0:48 | ||||
7. | Ola Øvstedal | Ås IL | 9:24 | +0:56 | ||||
8. | Petter Skottland | Ã…s IL | 9:47 | +1:19 | ||||
9. | Karl Erik Berge | Ã…s IL | 9:49 | +1:21 | ||||
10. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s IL | 10:14 | +1:46 | ||||
11. | Trond Knapp Haraldsen | Ã…s IL | 11:51 | +3:23 | ||||
Klasse: H 60 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Michael Heim | Ã…s IL | 7:57 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H Mosjon | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Robin Larsson | Ã…s IL | 12:14 |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 mai 2010, 20:54:17 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 169 |
Antall startet: | 169 |