Klasse: D 16-29 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lise Bagstevold | Sweco | 46:10 | +0:00 | 10:59 | |||
2. | Roisin Long | IRISH | 56:29 | +10:19 | 13:26 | |||
3. | Ane Bjørgum | Skoleelev | 1:04:44 | +18:34 | 15:24 | |||
4. | Eva Tesarova | Microsoft | 1:28:11 | +42:01 | 20:59 | |||
5. | Margrete Langåker | Sweco | 2:14:34 | +1:28:24 | 32:02 | |||
Klasse: D 30-39 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mari Fasting | Trondheim Kommune | 37:02 | +0:00 | 8:49 | |||
2. | Karin Bernsmed | Sintef | 56:53 | +19:51 | 13:32 | |||
3. | Oddveig Hovdenak | Agraff | 1:07:42 | +30:40 | 16:07 | |||
4. | Ingrid Grændsen | Agraff | 1:11:08 | +34:06 | 16:56 | |||
5. | Beth Carlsen | Ã…F Engeneering | 1:22:40 | +45:38 | 19:40 | |||
6. | Hanne Hegseth | Miljødirektoratet BIL | 1:40:51 | +1:03:49 | 24:00 | |||
7. | Line Søreng | Statens vegvesen | 1:53:08 | +1:16:06 | 26:56 | |||
Klasse: D 40-49 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kari Solem Aune | Sykehusbygg | 46:10 | +0:00 | 10:59 | |||
2. | Tone Almås | Leik, IL | 50:22 | +4:12 | 11:59 | |||
3. | Tonje Bostad | Trondheim Kommune | 55:59 | +9:49 | 13:19 | |||
4. | Kirsti Bjørgum Valås | Trondheim Kommune | 1:01:56 | +15:46 | 14:44 | |||
5. | Mette Nolte | Eggen Arkitekter | 1:12:29 | +26:19 | 17:15 | |||
6. | Vebjørg Ekseth | Eggen Arkitekter AS | 1:19:14 | +33:04 | 18:51 | |||
7. | Nina Reitan | Rise | 1:20:42 | +34:32 | 19:12 | |||
8. | Maj-Lisbet Rønning | NTNU | 1:24:30 | +38:20 | 20:07 | |||
9. | Sylvi Gaut | Sweko | 1:33:06 | +46:56 | 22:10 | |||
Klasse: D 50-59 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Guri Bjørndal | Bjørndalslaget | 30:29 | +0:00 | 11:17 | |||
2. | Hege Solhjem Melhuus | Byneset Barnehager | 32:32 | +2:03 | 12:02 | |||
3. | Ingrid Gjersvold | BDO | 34:23 | +3:54 | 12:44 | |||
4. | Oda Buhaug | Jordskifteretten | 35:01 | +4:32 | 12:58 | |||
5. | Elisabeth Sæthre | Miljødirektoratet BIL | 35:20 | +4:51 | 13:05 | |||
6. | Hilde Forbord | Big Bite | 35:55 | +5:26 | 13:18 | |||
7. | Siw Sellæg | Trondheim Kommune | 38:17 | +7:48 | 14:10 | |||
8. | Bente Skorge | Eggen Arkitekter AS | 39:08 | +8:39 | 14:29 | |||
9. | Anne Melkild | St. Olavs Hospital BIL | 39:47 | +9:18 | 14:44 | |||
10. | Sigrid Melkild | St. Olavs Hospital BIL | 39:50 | +9:21 | 14:45 | |||
11. | Bodil Ruud | Trondheim kommune | 40:27 | +9:58 | 14:58 | |||
12. | Anne Betty Sødal | Trondheim kommune | 41:37 | +11:08 | 15:24 | |||
13. | Nina Astrid Rieck | Asplan Viak | 42:33 | +12:04 | 15:45 | |||
14. | Hilde Nestvold | Telenor B.I.L. Trondheim | 42:39 | +12:10 | 15:47 | |||
15. | Vigdis Heimly | NTNU | 45:30 | +15:01 | 16:51 | |||
16. | Ã…se Rita Ellingsen | Trondheim kommune | 48:44 | +18:15 | 18:02 | |||
17. | Inger Sofie Husby | NTNU | 1:07:27 | +36:58 | 24:58 | |||
DSQ | Turid Røsand | Eget | 27:10 | 114 55 51 118 47 58 150 | ||||
DSQ | Catherine King | Ireland | 1:48:45 | 47 | ||||
Klasse: D 60-69 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Gunnhild Oftedal | NTNU | 39:44 | +0:00 | 14:42 | |||
2. | Tone Kristin Smistad | St. Olavs Hospital BIL | 41:31 | +1:47 | 15:22 | |||
3. | Trine Barstad | NTNU | 47:41 | +7:57 | 17:39 | |||
4. | Siri Drogset | NTNU | 48:26 | +8:42 | 17:56 | |||
5. | Gro Rypdal | Bluegarden | 50:51 | +11:07 | 18:50 | |||
Arrangør | Wenche Melland | Evry | ||||||
Arrangør | Anne Sofie Gjermstad | Evry | ||||||
Klasse: D 70-79 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ã…se Eng Musum | Trondheim kommune | 53:57 | +0:00 | 19:58 | |||
2. | Anne Furuholt | TOBB | 1:10:57 | +17:00 | 26:16 | |||
3. | Marit Bjørgum | Eget | 1:44:08 | +50:11 | 38:34 | |||
Klasse: D 80-89 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Randi Iversen | Eget | 1:36:44 | +0:00 | 35:49 | |||
2. | Gerd Sæternes | Trondheim kommune | 1:37:58 | +1:14 | 36:17 | |||
Klasse: H 16-29 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sindre Johannesen | Student | 47:13 | +0:00 | 7:52 | |||
2. | Simen Aamodt | Comsol AS | 49:35 | +2:22 | 8:15 | |||
3. | Mattis Holt | Student | 51:47 | +4:34 | 8:37 | |||
4. | Sjur messel nafstad | Powel | 56:31 | +9:18 | 9:25 | |||
5. | Lars Owren | NTNUI | 1:00:28 | +13:15 | 10:04 | |||
6. | RUAIRI LONG | Eget | 1:02:59 | +15:46 | 10:29 | |||
7. | Are Lodgaard | Gjest | 1:13:09 | +25:56 | 12:11 | |||
8. | Zac Osh | Eget | 1:23:42 | +36:29 | 13:57 | |||
9. | Magnus Holm Nygaard | Statnett | 1:28:39 | +41:26 | 14:46 | |||
Klasse: H 30-39 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Einum | St Olavs Hospital | 57:38 | +0:00 | 9:36 | |||
2. | Ola Berger | Granåsen Legesenter | 1:03:16 | +5:38 | 10:32 | |||
3. | Sigmund Størset | SINTEF Energi | 1:07:06 | +9:28 | 11:11 | |||
4. | Lars Langdal | Contiga AS | 1:08:25 | +10:47 | 11:24 | |||
5. | Gustav Ruø | Trondheim Kommune | 1:08:58 | +11:20 | 11:29 | |||
6. | Jerome Soulard | Microchip | 1:17:47 | +20:09 | 12:57 | |||
7. | Fredrik Widerøe | NTNUI | 1:19:46 | +22:08 | 13:17 | |||
8. | Tobias Slørdal | St. Olavs Hospital | 1:23:26 | +25:48 | 13:54 | |||
9. | Truls Bjørklund | Microsoft | 1:26:14 | +28:36 | 14:22 | |||
10. | Eivind Olsen | Nordic Semi Conductor | 1:30:33 | +32:55 | 15:05 | |||
11. | Petter Norgren | NTNU | 1:35:55 | +38:17 | 15:59 | |||
12. | Rune Müller | NorConsult BIL | 1:36:22 | +38:44 | 16:03 | |||
13. | Christian Andresen | SINTEF ENERGI | 1:43:18 | +45:40 | 17:13 | |||
14. | Torbjørn Andersen Ve | SINTEF Energi | 1:59:39 | +1:02:01 | 19:56 | |||
15. | Jens Erik Slagsvold | St Olavs Hospital | 2:01:32 | +1:03:54 | 20:15 | |||
DSQ | Anthony Bossard | Microchip | 1:49:00 | 47 118 | ||||
Klasse: H 40-49 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | BÃ¥rd Nonstad | Statens vegvesen | 48:41 | +0:00 | 8:06 | |||
2. | Jørgen Tegdan | Disruptive Technologies | 53:05 | +4:24 | 8:50 | |||
3. | Jon Røstum | Powel | 1:00:37 | +11:56 | 10:06 | |||
4. | Thomas Berge Mjølhus | NAV | 1:01:04 | +12:23 | 10:10 | |||
5. | FredrikSandquist | Eget | 1:02:23 | +13:42 | 10:23 | |||
6. | Arild Holm Clausen | NTNU | 1:05:40 | +16:59 | 10:56 | |||
7. | Kristian Stensrud | Heimdal Bolig | 1:07:02 | +18:21 | 11:10 | |||
8. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Signicat | 1:09:52 | +21:11 | 11:38 | |||
9. | Robert Otterlei | Sweco | 1:10:33 | +21:52 | 11:45 | |||
10. | Petter Andreas Bergh | NTNU | 1:14:34 | +25:53 | 12:25 | |||
11. | Øystein Husby | Statnett | 1:15:48 | +27:07 | 12:38 | |||
12. | Frode Seland | NTNU | 1:16:06 | +27:25 | 12:41 | |||
13. | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Multiseis | 1:22:15 | +33:34 | 13:42 | |||
14. | Kyrre Auran | Ranheim Kraft | 1:23:03 | +34:22 | 13:50 | |||
15. | Morten Korsvold | SINTEF Ocean | 1:25:15 | +36:34 | 14:12 | |||
16. | Kurt Amundsen | Avinor | 1:27:04 | +38:23 | 14:30 | |||
17. | Kim Bjerkevoll | Powel | 1:37:34 | +48:53 | 16:15 | |||
18. | Sverre Andreassen | Eggen Arkitekter AS | 1:51:45 | +1:03:04 | 18:37 | |||
19. | Svein Olav Dyrhol | Statoil BIL Trondheim | 1:56:49 | +1:08:08 | 19:28 | |||
20. | Snorre Gangaune | Statkraft | 2:00:19 | +1:11:38 | 20:03 | |||
DSQ | Sigurd Bjørke | Skatteetaten | 49:23 | 60 45 47 118 51 55 57 | ||||
Arrangør | Anders Håkon Gaut | Evry | ||||||
Klasse: H 50-59 år/Mellom (rød) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | HÃ¥vard Lorange | Siemens | 44:17 | +0:00 | 10:03 | |||
2. | Bernt Rognes | Powel | 45:52 | +1:35 | 10:25 | |||
3. | Reidar Selmer | Politiet | 46:29 | +2:12 | 10:33 | |||
4. | Stig Forbord | Optoplan | 47:49 | +3:32 | 10:52 | |||
5. | John Svergja | Emma EDB | 48:12 | +3:55 | 10:57 | |||
6. | Geir Arnesen | Eget | 48:41 | +4:24 | 11:03 | |||
7. | Rune Hjeldnes | Adresseavisen | 49:01 | +4:44 | 11:08 | |||
8. | Øystein Wiggen | Lindorff | 49:50 | +5:33 | 11:19 | |||
8. | Dag Ove Tinmannsvik | Multiconsult | 49:50 | +5:33 | 11:19 | |||
10. | Geir Paulsen | Siemens | 52:51 | +8:34 | 12:00 | |||
11. | Kjell Baardsgaard | Jernbanen | 54:25 | +10:08 | 12:22 | |||
12. | Geir Bakkhaug | Politiet | 54:42 | +10:25 | 12:25 | |||
13. | HÃ¥kon Tjelmeland | NTNU | 54:47 | +10:30 | 12:27 | |||
14. | PerEinar Pedersli | Statens vegvesen | 57:30 | +13:13 | 13:04 | |||
15. | John Lerli | Trønderbladet | 58:11 | +13:54 | 13:13 | |||
16. | Helge Løseth | Statoil BIL Trondheim | 58:56 | +14:39 | 13:23 | |||
17. | HÃ¥vard Eidnes | Uninett | 59:14 | +14:57 | 13:27 | |||
18. | Jan Erik Ledal | Lindbak BIL | 1:00:52 | +16:35 | 13:49 | |||
19. | Olve Mogstad | Statnett | 1:01:15 | +16:58 | 13:55 | |||
20. | Arild Heggeset | Multiconsult | 1:01:24 | +17:07 | 13:57 | |||
21. | Geir Arne Lodgaard | Dovre Entreprenør | 1:01:52 | +17:35 | 14:03 | |||
22. | Erlend Nervik | UNICON | 1:02:17 | +18:00 | 14:09 | |||
23. | Terje Midtbø | NTNU | 1:02:41 | +18:24 | 14:14 | |||
24. | BÃ¥rd Sverre Solem | Eggen Arkitekter AS | 1:03:48 | +19:31 | 14:29 | |||
25. | Oddgeir Rokseth | SINTEF Energi | 1:04:26 | +20:09 | 14:38 | |||
26. | Erik Horghagen | BDO AS | 1:05:11 | +20:54 | 14:48 | |||
27. | Per Magne Gjersvold | Skanska Aktiv | 1:06:03 | +21:46 | 15:00 | |||
28. | Jon Vindal | Consto as | 1:06:14 | +21:57 | 15:03 | |||
29. | Knut Inge Fordal | Statoil BIL | 1:07:00 | +22:43 | 15:13 | |||
30. | Bobo Nordahl | NGU | 1:07:21 | +23:04 | 15:18 | |||
31. | Øystein Nytrø | NTNU Bil | 1:07:50 | +23:33 | 15:24 | |||
32. | Tore Fornes | Eget | 1:16:03 | +31:46 | 17:17 | |||
33. | Bjørn Munch | Oracle | 1:17:28 | +33:11 | 17:36 | |||
34. | Tor Arne Haugen | DNB | 1:18:34 | +34:17 | 17:51 | |||
35. | Øystein Grøvlen | Oracle | 1:22:24 | +38:07 | 18:43 | |||
36. | Bjarne Bugten | Statoil BIL Trondheim | 1:23:39 | +39:22 | 19:00 | |||
37. | Frode Stølan | Telenor | 1:25:02 | +40:45 | 19:19 | |||
38. | Vidar Lunda | DNB Sport | 1:25:38 | +41:21 | 19:27 | |||
39. | Mike Long | NTNU | 1:27:29 | +43:12 | 19:52 | |||
40. | Rune Krogh | TrønderEnergi | 1:38:19 | +54:02 | 22:20 | |||
41. | Geir Willumsen | A C Møller | 1:43:40 | +59:23 | 23:33 | |||
Arrangør | Dag Stenersen | Sintef | ||||||
Klasse: H 60-69 år/Mellom (rød) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Inge Nørstebø | Skanska Aktiv | 54:14 | +0:00 | 12:19 | |||
2. | Jon Arne Klemetsaune | Statens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag | 57:38 | +3:24 | 13:05 | |||
3. | Klaus Livik | Powel | 58:31 | +4:17 | 13:17 | |||
4. | Steinar Aasvang | Siemens | 59:40 | +5:26 | 13:33 | |||
5. | Frank Bjarkø | NRK | 1:00:18 | +6:04 | 13:42 | |||
6. | Terje Kanstad | NTNU | 1:00:46 | +6:32 | 13:48 | |||
7. | Stein Erik Aagaard | NIna | 1:01:19 | +7:05 | 13:56 | |||
8. | Tom Bugge | Bjørndalslaget | 1:02:19 | +8:05 | 14:09 | |||
9. | Jostein Alvestad | Statoil BIL Trondheim | 1:02:27 | +8:13 | 14:11 | |||
10. | Terje Hansen | Politiet | 1:03:19 | +9:05 | 14:23 | |||
11. | Morten Skoglund | NVE | 1:04:17 | +10:03 | 14:36 | |||
12. | Even Hofstad | DnB Sport | 1:06:57 | +12:43 | 15:12 | |||
13. | Øystein Jæger | NGU | 1:07:22 | +13:08 | 15:18 | |||
14. | Eirik Vefsnmo | Bouvet | 1:07:47 | +13:33 | 15:24 | |||
15. | Helge Eriksen | Eget | 1:08:07 | +13:53 | 15:28 | |||
15. | Kjell Maroni | Fiskeri og havbruksnæringens forskningsfond | 1:08:07 | +13:53 | 15:28 | |||
17. | Tore Heggem | HiNT | 1:09:12 | +14:58 | 15:43 | |||
18. | Vemund Jaren | Miljødirektoratet BIL | 1:12:29 | +18:15 | 16:28 | |||
19. | Jan Erik Kofoed | NTNU | 1:12:45 | +18:31 | 16:32 | |||
20. | Jens Øystein Gjersvold | Vegvesenet | 1:15:58 | +21:44 | 17:15 | |||
21. | Kjell Arne Henninen | NHN | 1:16:20 | +22:06 | 17:20 | |||
22. | Stein Arne Sæther | Adresseavisen | 1:19:11 | +24:57 | 17:59 | |||
23. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Eget | 1:19:53 | +25:39 | 18:09 | |||
24. | Tor Gjermstad | Hemit | 1:21:07 | +26:53 | 18:26 | |||
25. | Olav Kvittem | Uninett | 1:21:08 | +26:54 | 18:26 | |||
26. | Per Erik Sundby | Trondheim Kunstmuseum | 1:22:46 | +28:32 | 18:48 | |||
27. | John Sirum | Rambøll | 1:23:13 | +28:59 | 18:54 | |||
28. | Roar Sundby | NTNU | 1:23:30 | +29:16 | 18:58 | |||
29. | Reinold Ellingsen | NTNU | 1:26:00 | +31:46 | 19:32 | |||
30. | Robert Von Hirsch | Statkraft | 1:27:57 | +33:43 | 19:59 | |||
31. | Svein Nassvik | Skanska Aktiv | 1:31:38 | +37:24 | 20:49 | |||
32. | Asbjørn Rønning | Eget | 1:32:18 | +38:04 | 20:58 | |||
33. | Frode Knudsen | Gerhard Schøning | 1:40:08 | +45:54 | 22:45 | |||
Arrangør | Ottar G Kristiansen | Evry | ||||||
Arrangør | Svein Solvik | Evry | ||||||
Klasse: H 70-79 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Roar Forbord | Terratec | 31:10 | +0:00 | 11:32 | |||
2. | Torleif Stephansen | Evry | 32:52 | +1:42 | 12:10 | |||
3. | Leidulv Vinje | Spenncon | 34:22 | +3:12 | 12:43 | |||
4. | Carl Martin Larsen | NTNU | 35:15 | +4:05 | 13:03 | |||
5. | Per Bjørgum | Politiet | 35:45 | +4:35 | 13:14 | |||
6. | Frode Stensrud | Eget | 36:01 | +4:51 | 13:20 | |||
7. | Leif Røhjell | Siemens | 36:59 | +5:49 | 13:41 | |||
8. | Svein Hove | Statens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag | 37:56 | +6:46 | 14:02 | |||
9. | Øistein Åsmul | Kommunen | 38:39 | +7:29 | 14:18 | |||
10. | Odd Musum | Rambøll | 39:05 | +7:55 | 14:28 | |||
11. | Kjell Bratbergsengen | NTNU bil | 39:30 | +8:20 | 14:37 | |||
12. | Martin Melhuus | Veritas | 39:54 | +8:44 | 14:46 | |||
13. | Leif Engen | SiT BIL | 40:27 | +9:17 | 14:58 | |||
14. | Eigil Sørli | Q-Free | 40:30 | +9:20 | 14:59 | |||
15. | Anders Lauglo | Lauglo GÃ¥rd | 40:42 | +9:32 | 15:04 | |||
16. | Edgar Furuholt | Det Norske | 40:56 | +9:46 | 15:09 | |||
17. | Tore Kiste | Fylket | 41:10 | +10:00 | 15:14 | |||
18. | Magnus Landstad | NTNU | 41:14 | +10:04 | 15:16 | |||
19. | Roar Stenset | St Olav | 41:36 | +10:26 | 15:24 | |||
20. | Hallstein Aalberg | Eget | 42:06 | +10:56 | 15:35 | |||
21. | Egil Repvik | NETTseksjonering | 45:14 | +14:04 | 16:45 | |||
22. | Tore Brurok | Eget | 45:46 | +14:36 | 16:57 | |||
23. | Finn Faye Knudsen | NTNU | 45:47 | +14:37 | 16:57 | |||
24. | Nils Holte | NTNU | 52:21 | +21:11 | 19:23 | |||
25. | Robert Strøm | Eget | 55:36 | +24:26 | 20:35 | |||
26. | Finn Bjørgum | Eget | 1:01:47 | +30:37 | 22:52 | |||
27. | Henry Sundsetvik | OTEK | 1:09:05 | +37:55 | 25:35 | |||
28. | Olaf Eggen | Jernia | 1:22:59 | +51:49 | 30:44 | |||
29. | Thore Sundsethvik | Stålsmith | 1:26:19 | +55:09 | 31:58 | |||
Arrangør | Torgeir Iversen | Evry | ||||||
Arrangør | Torleif Stephansen | Evry | ||||||
Klasse: H 80-89 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Arne Kjell Foldvik | NTNU | 45:09 | +0:00 | 16:43 | |||
2. | Paul Forseth | Trondheim Kommune | 46:55 | +1:46 | 17:22 | |||
3. | Arnfinn Langeland | NTNU | 56:48 | +11:39 | 21:02 | |||
4. | Edmund Olsen | NTNU | 1:05:09 | +20:00 | 24:07 | |||
5. | Thor Meland | Statoil | 1:26:57 | +41:48 | 32:12 | |||
6. | Magne Sæternes | Justervesenet | 1:34:22 | +49:13 | 34:57 | |||
Klasse: Gjester-Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristine Haug | Skoleelev | 32:52 | +0:00 | 12:10 | |||
2. | Vera Melkild | Skoleelev | 37:05 | +4:13 | 13:44 | |||
3. | Erlend Aune | Skoleelev | 59:41 | +26:49 | 22:06 | |||
4. | Anne Hoff | Gjest | 1:02:50 | +29:58 | 23:16 | |||
5. | Harald Lauglo | NTNU | 1:18:40 | +45:48 | 29:08 | |||
DSQ | Kirsti Næss Olsen | Heimdal Eiendom | 113 114 55 51 118 47 58 150 175 | |||||
DSQ | Ingrid Langdal | Sør Trøndelag fylkeskommune | 20:12 | 55 51 118 47 58 150 175 | ||||
Klasse: Gjester-Mellom (rød) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trond Sletner | Telenor | 56:14 | +0:00 | 12:46 | |||
2. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen | 56:44 | +0:30 | 12:53 | |||
3. | Ole Einar Brækken | NTNU | 1:01:05 | +4:51 | 13:52 | |||
4. | Truls Tharaldsen | Asplan Viak | 1:01:05 | +4:51 | 13:52 | |||
5. | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Bouvet | 1:03:44 | +7:30 | 14:29 | |||
6. | Bjarne Valås | Trondheim Kommune | 1:07:50 | +11:36 | 15:24 | |||
7. | Erlend Rønnekleiv | Optoplan | 1:32:32 | +36:18 | 21:01 | |||
Klasse: Gjester-Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | John Tore Vik | Fylkeskommunen | 58:43 | +0:00 | 9:47 | |||
2. | Ola Keiserås | Skoleelev | 59:59 | +1:16 | 9:59 | |||
3. | Harald Storrønning | ATB | 1:15:30 | +16:47 | 12:35 | |||
4. | BjørgGranly | SIemens | 1:30:28 | +31:45 | 15:04 | |||
5. | Terje Berg | Statkraft | 1:34:52 | +36:09 | 15:48 | |||
6. | Sunniva Storrønning | Eget | 1:43:29 | +44:46 | 17:14 |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 august 2017, 07:34:38 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 233 |
Antall startet: | 233 |