Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Bedriftsorientering i Trondheim 2017

Klasse: NYBEGYNNERE LANG (GUL)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Ellen HoelSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune40085050505050505050
2Ida PaxalTrondheim kommune200550505050
2Hanne KongsvikSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune200450505050
2Asbjørg Engdal OlsenStatkraft200550505050
5Marit VarmedalStfk1853505085
6Rikke Stoud PlatouNTE1503505050
6Bjørn PedersenNordic Semi Conductor1503505050
8Marte FigenschouSkoleelev10025050
8Marie BredahlNGU10025050
8Kristine SvanholmGjest10025050
8Ingrid VenåsStatoil 10025050
8Frank JakobsenNGU10025050
8Ellen FladhagenEget10035050
8Bjørn Tore LøvfallSINTEF10025050
8Anne HauganStudent10025050
8Anders Berge MjølhusSkoleelev10025050
8Alexandra JarnaNGU10025050
18Ville WingstedtHalden50150
18Ulrik Wallerand OfteTrollelg50150
18Trine SørensenTrønderEnergi50150
18Trine PettersenGjest50150
18Tore Christian WaackEget50150
18Svein MuggerudTQC50150
18Stina GåsøTrollelg50150
18Sofie Sødal Eiksund50150
18Simon EikremTrondheim Kommune50150
18Ranveig NerhoelGjest50150
18Per Martin HepsøSkanska Aktiv50150
18Per Jonny NutudalLinjebygg50150
18Mia StormoTrollelg50150
18May Nittemark GrøttingSt. Olavs Hospital50150
18May Nittemark GrøttingSt Olav50150
18Margit WittnerSkoleelev50150
18Mandana AmiriStudent50150
18Malin SkaugÆKNB50250
18Linn AntonsenGjest50150
18Line OnsøyenMelhus Kommune50150
18Line BreivikGjest50150
18Leon NielsenSkoleelev50150
18Kristin BjørnstadjordetSt Olavs Hospital50150
18Klara storlerEget50150
18Kirstin WibeNTNU50150
18Kirsti HaarbergEget50150
18Katharina VanvikTrollelg50150
18Julie bjerke kilaasStrindheim skole50150
18Jonas WaeflerPowel50150
18Johanna KorbelarovaChech50150
18Janne Elisabeth IversenGintel50150
18Jakob Husbyn TellvikSogndal IL50150
18Ingunn ØsthagenEget50150
18Ingrid LongvaSkoleelev50150
18Ingeborg KolstadSkoleelev50150
18Inga KrattebølStudent50150
18Ida S FjøsneTrollelg50150
18Hanne SeterbøDet Norske50150
18Hanna B SætranTrollelg50150
18Frank NorbeckUNgt entrepenørskap50150
18Espen BortenElektroutvikling50150
18Erlend GrønliFreidig50150
18Elise HusebøStatoil BIL Trondheim50150
18Eirik MunkebySkanska Aktiv50150
18Eirik FigenschouEget50150
18Dirk NolteSINTEF Energi50150
18Daniel ThorstensenTrollelg50150
18Britt LangliTrondheim Kommune50150
18Bjørn Ove LerfaldVeidekke50150
18Astrid Marie MuggerudTQC50150
18Anna Aurora NolteFreidig50150
18Alma HabberstadEget50150
18Alma Habberstad50150
18Achim GerstenbergNTNU50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Sunniva BergNordic124414658885839779100899487101979089
2Eva TesarovaMicrosoft910128796918092948510310181
3Ingrid GrændsenAgraff8101085867456847679819198
4Oddveig HovdenakAgraff77811638766617286768582100
5Nicole BaetenNGU36456579547294
6Lise BagstevoldSweco296410278116
7Line SørengStatens vegvesen274662526694
8Rikke BryntesenVegvesenet2403709476
9Mari FastingTrondheim Kommune2282112116
10Sandrine PicNordic Semi Conductor2233755791
11Mari BasbergTrondheim Kommune19239597
12Ane BjørgumSkoleelev17228191
13Kristin LønsethagenNTNUI17128883
14Maria BelsbySt Olav16327291
15Mona NorengSweco16128378
16Kristin ÅstebølNordic Semi Conductor15827781
17Marie BredalNGU13525184
18Frid EksethSkoleelev11926950
19Marketa TesarovaZBM1011101
20Marit SchmidGjest99199
21Lene Berg HanssenSkoleelev93193
22Line H LyngTine SA87187
23Ane TinmannsvikPKA arkitekter86186
24Bodil AalbergPir284184
25Sigrid GrepstadNTNU81181
26Margrete LangåkerSweco79179
27Kristine AsuBirralee68168
28Paula HilgerNGU67167
28Gro SandøyNGU67167
30Tora VollsetNTNU64164
31Synnøve LofthusNTNU50150
31Carla CarvalhoAgroff50150
31Astad KrattebølStatens vegvesen50150
31Anna Victoria van der ZwaagNTNUI50150
31Ane Thea KristoffersenFlyfemkamp50150
31Alzbeta CepelkovaNTNU50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Marit SchmidGjest29259310198
2Lene Berg HanssenSkoleelev2052101104
3Anna RenolenSkoleelev195210095
4Pauline RøstumNTNUI 193210093
5Mari FastingTrondheim Kommune1171117
6Frida HaugskottSkoleelev1151115
7Maren HaverstadSkoleelev1041104
8Ella KongsvikEget1001100
9Line H LyngTine SA95195
10Randi Marie MohusSt. Olavs Hospital94194
11Marte Lien JohnsenStudent74174
12Christy RingroseEget66166
13Julie Bjerke KilaasStrindheim skole61161
14Sunniva StorrønningEget59159
Klasse: D 35-39 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Karin BernsmedSintef8089859694919198947089
2Randi WærnesSkanska63678883100759496100
3Jenny PerssonAsplan Viak51059810097111104
4Randi Marie MohusSt. Olavs Hospital49759210193105106
5Vibeke Falk HolteSt. Olavs Hospital2673908493
6Kristin JægerTrondheim kommune2423808379
7Mie SkovholtSt. Olavs Hospital2313509091
8Beth CarlsenÅF Engeneering13825682
9Marte WillumsenAGRAFF13726869
10Tone FridenAdresseavisen96196
11Helen PalmerKlæbu kommune93193
12Marte P.H. AndresenNTNU Bil74174
13Hanne LioddenSt. Olavs Hospital70170
14Janne Fossum MalmringSt Olavs Hospital52352
Klasse: D 35-39 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Maja BergerMemira194294100
2Kristin HøydalsvikNTNU17628393
3Kristin JægerTrondheim kommune89189
4Mie SkovholtSt. Olavs Hospital85185
Klasse: D 40-44 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Sølvi Liabakk-SelliSt Olav265450695096
2Marit Berg SvendsenStatoil BIL Trondheim13428450
3Marit Heier AmundsenAsplan-Viak1041104
4Randi HegstadEget90190
Klasse: D 40-44 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Mette NolteEggen Arkitekter99311908210093103679094899590
2Vebjørg EksethEggen Arkitekter AS816117473847280588770726977
3Tonje BostadTrondheim Kommune7709898998879598104110
4Monica Aas FarbuTrondheim kommune564687102849794100
5Inger Lill BratbergsengenKongsberg Seatex5246767997919091
6Kari Solem AuneSykehusbygg30339998106
7Birgitte JohannessenTrondheim kommune16228379
8Sølvi Liabakk-SelliSt Olav11125061
9Mari Angell-PettersenTrondheim Kommune1031103
10Mariann Berge MjølhusAker Solutions97197
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Maj-Lisbet RønningNTNU4446736081987656
2Sylvi GautSweko2944751006950
3Sylvi GautSVECO282310280100
4Inger Anne RyenNGU2574976694
5Hanne Kvikne FurbergStatoil BIL Trondheim190210288
6Kjersti TannvikEggen Arkitekter AS12627056
7Kirsti BlikengDNB Sport97197
8Charlotte BolkanStatoil BIL Trondheim94194
9Kirsti BjørgumTrondheim kommune93193
10Susanna BrynhildsenNTNU85285
11Hanne KongsvikSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune82282
12Beathe SitterNTNU62162
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Tone AlmåsLeik, IL12271393989710610511195103107103105104
2Monika HagaNTNU662992658267105879173
3Maj-Lisbet RønningNTNU600956751006293749050
4Marit MelhuusXylem541775718096898050
5Nina ReitanSintef52498950937850506450
6Mai Iren AlmåsLeik, IL5076828490848087
7Nina ReitanRise 348578989577
8Kristin HaugskottTrondheim kommune309310511094
9Kirsti Bjørgum ValåsTrondheim Kommune19029397
10Kirsti BjørgumTrondheim kommune17127299
11Ragnhild HaugumAgraff13136071
12Jane Kristin NorhagenTrønderEnergi11925069
13Monika HagaHiST92192
14Kirsti Næss OlsenHeimdal Eiendom86186
Klasse: D 50-54 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Åse Rita EllingsenTrondheim kommune1333149897101102103679794956794101105112
2Merete Tønnessen GrøtteTrondheim kommune4916619173918986
3Siri Schive HjeldeNTNU bil2753929291
4Marianne WoldStatoil 2503879469
5Kristin HauganSt Olavs Hospital15125695
6Janne Elisabeth IversenGintel1041104
7Merete KnainEnova97197
8Britt TvedtSt. Olavs Hospital94194
9Ellen HansenSt. Olavs Hospital93193
10Ragnhild BørmerTrondheim kommune85285
11Anne- Lise BratsbergEget80180
12Hanne SvegårdSkatteetaten67167
13Jitka TesarovaZBM62162
14Trine SunnsetEget50150
14Hanne BårdsenPowel50150
Klasse: D 50-54 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Hege Solhjem MelhuusByneset Barnehager1502151001011019110010610010297109951081009795
2Hilde ForbordBig Bite147515929597881059210797971009796102104106
3Siw SellægTrondheim Kommune144215879394861018710810397981031001009293
4Ingrid GjersvoldBDO AS11751291909610510710391100929899103
5Hilde NestvoldTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim109614808488639187798085988010180
6Oda BuhaugJordskifteretten938126591958185778190988491
7Elisabeth SæthreMiljødirektoratet BIL859993929310583981009996
8Sigrid MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL70971011059496102104107
9Nina Beate LiabakkNTNU54168786101929877
10Lise MartinussenEget4647906772797383
11Mona SætherTrondheim kommune3924979798100
12Eli KvingedalNatura361488967998
13Hanne SvegårdSkatteetaten2043616380
14Elfrid ByOrkdal Regnskapskontor16629472
15Marianne WoldStatoil 13526768
16Ellen HansenSt. Olavs Hospital11725067
17Eirin LodgaardSINTEF 1111111
18Heidi ArnesenTrondheim kommune99199
19Oddveig BredesenSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune94194
20Ingunn MorsetSt Olavs Hospital92192
21Kristin HauganSt Olavs Hospital67167
22Kristin HaugandSt Olavs Hospital50150
Klasse: D 55-59 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Grethe LiatunTrondheim Kommune11741390949697102889159689485101109
2Vigdis HeimlyNTNU11311397988998851015093511081027782
3Inger Sofie HusbyNTNU5629685064816750508250
4Anne HoffGjest14829850
Klasse: D 55-59 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Guri BjørndalBjørndalslaget13961510796105878997105989110610510810993
2Bente SkorgeEggen Arkitekter AS12611590939087948110395977891937792
3Erika BugtenBerg hansen1048147685537298637859767352838991
4Aashild S. LangsethNSDTF96912815085799179908378789382
5Anne Betty SødalTrondheim kommune9141187789193998097979498
6Anne MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL87491008894929010210897103
7Ingrid Lien JohnsenTrondheim Kommune64398969927895789052
8Bodil RuudTrondheim kommune625781969576919294
9Turid RøsandTrondheim Kommune45158188949791
10Eli LangørgenNTNU16928584
11Astrid Lehn WanneboPolitiet83183
12Nina Astrid RieckAsplan Viak50250
Klasse: D 60-64 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Reidun Fallan SmaavikNAV149919979199931019590505091106109696911211194102108
2Maj Britt BjørnaasNIU7989989173611106511483103
3Gro RypdalBluegarden6687649910464119111107
4Wenche SandøTrondheim kommune63479296945011910776
5Ingrid VenåsStatoil 61387368809050749880
6Sissel HorghagenNTNU569710310198948390
7Mildrid LjoslandNTNU4386967659629550
8Berit GrandeSticos356598749193
9Grethe SkogstadTrondheim Kommune99199
10Bodil MonsenSINTEF 90190
11Ingrid BergSt Olavs Hospital63163
12Cobien ClaringbouldFreidig50150
Klasse: D 60-64 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Trine BarstadNTNU13681691839491781079285788789989710296
2Gunnhild OftedalNTNU10411191100103841059985100919885
3Siri DrogsetNTNU828135090797482925069898172
4Gro RypdalBluegarden62188286956481638466
5Tone Kristin SmistadSt. Olavs Hospital BIL4846506492899990
6Heidi MidtunJernbanen47758585107100100
7Eli RingdalenSintef2593909475
8Catherina DaviesNTNU18829593
9Bodil MonsenSINTEF 11225062
10Kjellrun SporildFylket1031103
Klasse: D 70-74 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Anne FuruholtTOBB13561311011312099818610411311910884112107
2Kirsti HaarbergEget44459190929576
3Oddrun BollingmoNTNU38449610083105
4Solveig ScjetneStatkraft30241119893
5Randi KisteSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune216212294
6Kirsti HaarbergHaarberg211211794
7Anne Lise BrenneTrondheim kommune1041104
8Marit BjørgumEget88188
9Åse Eng MusumTrondheim kommune83183
10Maria SandTrondheim Kommune76176
Klasse: D 75-79 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Asbjørg Engdal OlsenStatkraft100591251141191201241219310980
2Inger RøhjellSt. Olavs Hospital828712412212411712499118
3Torid KvaalFylket3553115124116
4Aud Bodil LundHVIL1072107
5Eva AaldeSt. Olavs Hospital1003100
Klasse: D 75-79 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Torid KvaalFylket9808125121123121121121126122
Klasse: D 80-84 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Gerd SæternesTrondheim kommune177310473
Klasse: H 16-34 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Eirik MunkebySkanska Aktiv84812865063509475806783507278
2David HagenKongsberg Seatex4956969990637275
3Torbjørn Andersen VeSINTEF Energi284550689175
4Jonas LedalTrondheim Kino2773958399
5Ola MorsetWing OK2222110112
6Martin CepelkaNTNU18529194
7Tore DyrendahlGjest14425094
8Vebjørn LangsethStudent13428450
9Brage JørumByåsen1191119
10Lars Martin AasEcotone10425450
11Sigurd GartmannGjest10025050
12Sigmund StørsetSINTEF Energi99199
13Frank SandbergFlyfemkamp95195
14Terjei VolsetNTNU94194
14Sebastian ÅsTrtollelg94194
14Are LodgaardGjest94194
17Simen OskalSt. Olavs Hospital91191
18Henrik EnoksenSINTEF Energi90190
19Nikolai RenolenSkoleelev88188
20Martin ThalfeldtNTNU87287
21Philip FøyenStudent84184
22Mathias NissenSkoleelev83183
23Daniel RyghseterNGI79179
24Eskil SteinFlyfemkamp76176
25Ivar MelbyÅf Engeneering75175
26Anders Elias TschernutterEggen Arkitekter AS71171
27Tore MunkebyWiderøe69169
28Sigurd BraathenSkoleelev66166
29Even ByeByåsen IL63163
30Tore JensåsMulticonsult56156
31Vebjørn LangsetStudent50150
31Jostein RøFreidig50150
31Joachim EideFlyfemkamp50150
Klasse: H 16-34 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Eirik MarthinsenPetrell BIL133016926593848977899186711009883979090
2Anthony BossardMicrochip11121972507450537654756694837654688571866369
3Ivar MarthinusenNTNUI103512938294879289908456967696
4Johan Kolstø SønstabøNTNU7249836787847370878687
5Jerome SoulardMicrochip660985667973739490100
6Petter NorgrenNTNU5689535866505074885079
7Jostein Bø FløystadSintef Energi469593879610192
8Morten Andreas NomeNTNU44368887868993
9Erik AuneStatens vegvesen42478885977381
10Anders EinumSt Olavs Hospital411410510594107
11Øystein ØsteraasPolitiet377491959596
12Espen TorgersenNGU33468357505094
13Håvard ReitanStatoil BIL Trondheim33055477577072
14Frode LillevoldDatametrix319482817482
15Wolfgang KampelNTNU3173103107107
16Lars OwrenNTNUI 3153101109105
17Øyvind WiggenStudent30531109699
18Erik FrøsethOracle303550818488
19Ola HjulstadBravida244462508250
20Tore JensåsMulticonsult225450635458
21Sindre JohannesenStudent2212111110
22Jan ScmidTrollegg2132100113
23Bjørn Kristian BacheNGI2093696575
24Øystein HaugMulticonsult2062102104
25Vegard KittilsenFreidig201210497
25Mattis HoltStudent201297104
25Bjarte ImsSafetec201299102
28Øystein Grande JarenBekk Consulting199210396
29Aleksander ØsthagenGjest197297100
30Eivind SkarpsnoStudent192291101
31RUAIRI LONGEget191210487
31Halvor LundSintef Energi19139398
33Sigmund StørsetSINTEF Energi18629393
34Sivert RøstumOL Gaula18529788
34Lars SolheimDanske Bank1854625073
36Erik StoråsCameron17629086
37Per Didrik NonstadStatoil BIL Trondheim16328380
38Magnus Holm NygaardStatnett14826781
39Kasper ScheiNTNUI13725285
40Torbjørn Andersen VeSINTEF Energi11626650
40Ingar NerbøOptomar11626650
42Oskar AndrènSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune1151115
43Hallvard Seim GrøvlenTrolleleg1131113
44Jan ScmidTrollelg1111111
45Isak BergsetPowel1101110
46Felix BreitschädelNTNU1081108
47Ove BaardsgaardStudent1071107
48Lars ÅwrenNTNUI 1031103
49Sjur messel nafstadPowel1002100
49Jostein Bø FløystadKongsberg Digital1001100
51Johan Riseth HammerSkanska 98198
51Jan SochorChech98198
53Erik Lien JohnsenPowel96196
54Michele BaravalleNTNU94294
54Martin Munkeby94194
54Aleksander HanssenNorConsult BIL94194
57Anders HaugskottSkoleelev92192
58Jens Erik SlagsvoldSt Olavs Hospital91191
59Mikkel HoltSkoleelev89189
60Jonas HjulstadNTNU87187
61Eirik AartunPowel85185
62Eivind JuvikStatens vegvesen82282
63Helge Venås FlægstadEntro79179
64Henrik EnoksenSINTEF Energi77177
65Henrik LangelandNGI76176
66Iver OlaussenSkoleelev68168
Klasse: H 35-39 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Jens Erik SlagsvoldSt Olavs Hospital791986101589310184898792
2Arild WærnesLindbak BIL50851049298105109
3Bjørn HegerbergSkanska Aktiv46159486909596
4Gjermund SægrovStatens vegvesen44059785968280
5Nicholas ThompsenStatoil BIL Trondheim39058289656589
6Christian GutvikNTNU34857786596462
7Bjørn Tore LøvfallSINTEF33757950725086
8Gustav RuøTrondheim Kommune3083100103105
9Tobias SlørdalSt. Olavs Hospital2533768493
10Ingar NerbøOptomar216566505050
11Jørn ForosSINTEF Energi2073101106
12Henrik GrytbakkSkanska Aktiv19029694
13Rune MüllerNorConsult BIL1763505076
14Lars LangdalContiga AS1081108
15Alastair BruntonSImply Excited1021102
16Børge LeirenHeimdal VGS96196
17Jonas WaeflerPowel94194
18Andreas WinnemEget86186
19Sverre Walter TørrisengTrearbeidsmann67167
20Erlend WoldTrondheim Kommune50250
20Christian PaulsenSIemens50150
Klasse: H 35-39 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Truls BjørklundMicrosoft848157650505350595482595860747350
2Andreas HaalandSt Olavs Hospital8348103107104102107106102103
3Jonas WaeflerPowel4976806488987196
4Arild WærnesLindbak BIL374494998596
5Robert NyhusTine SA367487959392
6Fredrik WiderøeNTNUI357489849391
7Ola BergerGranåsen Legesenter3204109102109
8Erik HegbomSt. Olavs Hospital319482788673
9Lars LangdalContiga AS2513778490
10Marius WiderøeNTNUI2033756464
10Dyre MeenLingit as203210796
12Gustav RuøTrondheim Kommune198210296
13Tobias SlørdalSt. Olavs Hospital15627086
14Christian AndresenRESMAN14826781
15Eivind OlsenNordic Semi Conductor12027050
16Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøEget1141114
17Arild NomelandNorkart1091109
18Arild NomelandNordkart1061106
19Ole JermstadTOBB88188
20Jørn ForosSINTEF Energi85185
21Christian GutvikNTNU79179
22Magnar NedlandTelenor digital75175
23Ingar NerbøOptomar71171
24Håvard SkalleBoa offshore61261
25Erlend WoldTrondheim Kommune50350
Klasse: H 40-44 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Kurt AmundsenAvinor1461159810298971029210494999390102979895
2Petter Andreas BerghNTNU92399410111211310091104108100
3Ingmund BjørkanKongsberg Seatex BIL9081184991016071866689878184
4Sverre AndreassenEggen Arkitekter AS7789909877819480908286
5Kim BjerkevollPowel47961069010210180
6Geir HanssenSaplow439686837884108
7Snorre GangauneStatkraft39349710688102
8Terje AunvikTelenor34858794506750
9Hallvard SægrovSonans310494707967
10Geir HanssenSaplov28238510493
11Eivind LonaEget200210595
12Audun SkjæretBama19429599
13Anders FremstadEtac12446559
14Frode SelandNTNU1051105
15Are RogstadDNB96196
16Odin DamåsSkanska Aktiv94194
17Rolf Sigvart LeinNTNU88188
18Jon Olaf OlaussenNTNU81181
19Jørn BrørsPwc55155
20Even HolteSINTEF50150
Klasse: H 40-44 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Jørgen TegdanDisruptive Technologies9619105110109105102109108107106
2Svein Olav DyrholStatoil BIL Trondheim854137575507950100756275577482
3Bård NonstadStatens vegvesen534510511311510794
4Roar SkulbørstadMulticonsult5285104108108107101
5Snorre GangauneStatkraft525882718666737077
6Kristian StensrudHeimdal Bolig47769899909496
7Jardar LohneSleipner4326786079647972
8Svenn-Ivar SvendsenMicrochip41458993509488
9Skjalg StordalEget373499939487
10Eivind LonaEget342492828088
11Thomas Berge MjølhusTrondheim kommune3153108106101
12Thomas Berge MjølhusNAV3053101101103
13Harald SvendsenSINTEF Energi299464719074
14Lars Martin HafstadPolitiet2893999397
15Petter Andreas BerghNTNU27831008098
16Frode SelandNTNU2544948080
17Magnar NedlandTelenor digital2464778881
18Øystein BraathenStatoil BIL Trondheim15729463
19Jon Olaf OlaussenNTNU14837078
20Christian TørrisengTrønderEnergi13428252
21Emil WingstedtHalden1071107
22Jørgen TegdanEcotone99199
23Sigurd BjørkeSkatteetaten95195
23Fredrik SandquistEget95195
25Ola LædreSleipner78278
26Kim BjerkevollPowel77177
Klasse: H 45-49 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Kyrre AuranRanheim Kraft13891410399941021028791991039510610510697
2Jens Kjetil MehammerMultiseis13631310711110810499103105105103106103107102
3Odd Magne ReitanAtmel102911999610086939191988810087
4Per Ivar SkinderhaugBouvet668710310110291839692
5Frode VågenNTNU5697101102107937294
6Morten KorsvoldMarintek5215103102104101111
7Trond SletnerTelenor508510798103100100
8Anders Håkon GautEvry497790748966745054
9Kent HjelmenTrollelg449754597650776469
10Morten KorsvoldSINTEF Ocean38048010096104
11Øyvind SkaugÆKNB37849767105109
12Lars Bugge AarsetSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune35158283505086
13Robert OtterleiSweco3163105111100
14Stein Tore RekdalTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim312493759450
15Arne Inge KolstadSweco2893939799
16Jan HageEget25846983106
17Anders SveenStatoil BIL Trondheim2263777079
18Pål KittilsenStatoil BIL Trondheim2142104110
19Hans Helmer SæternesSINTEF Energi2092105104
20Jan Gunnar DyrsetCybernetica195210095
21Øystein TveitKongsberg Seatex BIL18629690
22Bjarne ValåsTrondheim Kommune17428886
23Otto WittnerUNInett17129378
24Erlend RønnekleivOptoplan11535065
25Torgeir AuneTeekay Petrojarl1071107
26Jørgen LongvaFundator99199
27Nils TesdalNTNU96296
28Ole Gunnar SølbergStatens Vegvesen94294
29Vegard GrønliVianova87187
30Morten WennevikBouvet72172
31Vidar GjelsvikNGI69169
32Munan ElgsætherAker Solutions50150
Klasse: H 45-49 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Arild Holm ClausenNTNU10811110010390949310798999998100
2Truls RyumNTNU9561097809310893968710310594
3Ingebrigt FuglemSignicat7668949694879297106100
4Jørgen LongvaFundator729109081979998968187
5Torgeir AuneTeekay Petrojarl50559910010110798
6Knut Morten VangenMiljødirektoratet BIL4997867989757991
7Audun BakkSINTEF 4394110111104114
8Arild ClausenNTNU3904979498101
9Kjell Rune Logan-HalvorsrudSt.Olav38758868768570
10Øystein HusbyStatnett372593909495
11Terje DrøyvoldTine3614629998102
12Jon RøstumPowel305310397105
13Trygve ReitanStatoil BIL Trondheim293456698979
14Henning LysakerRainpower291461598982
15Morten KorsvoldSINTEF Ocean2693888794
16Fredrik JohannesenSweco2684948292
17Johan HelleSt. Olavs Hospital2594948085
18Morten KorsvoldMarintek17429084
19Vidar GjelsvikNGI14026971
20Lars Thore AarrestadPowel13927762
21Dag Vidar JensenByåsen10325053
22Sigurd HafskjoldHF1021102
23Robert OtterleiSweco91191
24Roy SelandJernbanen90190
25Trond BenumSchlumberger84184
26Thor Ivar TryggestadAllegro79179
27Jardar LohneSleipner62162
Klasse: H 50-54 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Øystein WiggenLindorff16281611510811011598107108113112103110103105103108108
2Jan Erik LedalLindbak BIL1548169710310310110710410910210010410810893104105
3Håkon TjelmelandNTNU14091599101979810194889891956791959797
4Bobo NordahlNGU128414969795978393821068395878610084
5Bjørn MunchOracle12511692859584907767509090788358977887
6Tor Arne HaugenDNB1153147890748465947176808877998889
7Rune KroghTrønderEnergi1144148885898282827663859182669677
8Arild HeggesetMulticonsult1036139693899599939288989895
9Erling ByeBDO AS1034129599949387989798889194
10Geir WillumsenA C Møller101518827080666460606261507881506982
11Atle HauganStatoil BIL Trondheim1007119497889097948095859394
12Geir PaulsenSiemens88699888911031049710210499
13Jon VindalConsto8121093102549793918795100
14Øystein GrøvlenOracle61069310710895102105
15Vidar LundaDNB Sport59097369946391797150
16Geir Arne LodgaardDovre Entreprenør4965919910299105
17Gudmund EiksundNTNU4896937279847388
18Rune VikenGintel3635101888292
18Are BruasetSINTEF Energi363592899290
20Ole HjulstadFosenyard315776818078
21Leif Magne MeringdalNortura2563817897
22Bernt BrynhildsenTrondheim kommune2252114111
23Tom JacobsenSemikon190210684
24Mike LongNTNU15828276
25Anders UlvoldenNRK Bil15128269
26Geirr JørgensenPowel1011101
27Stein ove østvikEget97197
28Birger Nordstrand WikSMN Regnskapshuset94294
29Gunnar SkånøyJernbanen90190
30Sverre LangørgenSt Olavs Hospital51151
30Ivar ErdalEcotone51351
Klasse: H 50-54 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Stig ForbordOptoplan1180138585939393848193101100968492
2Stein Ivar FossSIT1124129786859791881018110210210292
3John Tore VikFylkeskommunen1050101009499109106109110103110110
4Rune StræteSt. Olavs Hospital98110979297100102969910191106
5Terje BergStatkraft917119683838162827789948585
6Øyvind SchjelderupSt. Olavs Hospital8389938010087841071029095
7Rune HjeldnesAdresseavisen814810995107971029711097
8Frode HaugskottSkaun Kommune8098971049799102106100104
9Erlend NervikUNICON72010828384909087815073
10Gunnar SkånøyJernbanen4816895984758886
11Reidar SelmerPolitiet4795100851059495
12Kjell BaardsgaardJernbanen46159392969288
13Håvard LorangeSiemens3664848510394
14Frode VassendenTrønderEnergi334489788384
15Atle PedersenSINTEF Energi29459993102
16Snorre SæternesDNV GL2092106103
17John SvergjaEmma Edb2042103101
18Harald StorrønningATB14627175
19Svein Erik BratsbergNTNU Bil94194
20Agnar RenolenEMap92192
21Mike LongNTNU90190
22Rune VikenGintel76176
Klasse: H 55-59 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Per Magne GjersvoldSkanska Aktiv135216961059784938787839494847796748293
2Bjarne BugtenStatoil BIL Trondheim129915958892669290979476827684789495
3Terje MidtbøNTNU128513103851031011049094999695103108104
4John LerliTrønderbladet112312989110295103849110091928888
5Petter MikalsenTelenor111513839592981008579827478778092
6Gudmund MellandTrondheim Kommune109013100991048994967796104755997
7Svein Olav ÅmotTrønderEnergi1088131039710094103921079510095102
8Erik HorghagenBDO AS732998888010093888996
9Tore FornesEget690992827978878587100
10Tor HammerBn Bank650710510085819610083
11Ola EikenQuad geometrics602796979479846686
12Frode StølanTelenor5719805094505050795068
12Bjørn Erik JohnsenRevisorGruppen Trøndelag AS5718988710384506386
14Per Olav JohansenTrønderEnergi5699535064506950736991
15Bård Sverre SolemEggen Arkitekter AS5246909954969392
16Øystein NytrøNTNU Bil45859994899878
17Oddgeir RoksethSINTEF Energi39365075908692
18Per Morten LefdalHemit363495979081
19Håvard RekstadNTNU34758594506058
20Knu Inge FordalStatoil BIL Trondheim15127378
21Egil Petter StræteBygdeforskning11625759
22Olve MogstadStatnett1031103
23Knut Inge FordalStatoil BIL Trondheim96196
24Per Einar PedersliStatens vegvesen94194
25Jon Annar FordalNRK50150
Klasse: H 55-59 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Dag Ove TinmannsvikMulticonsult13961596999895104918510411210210210510499
2Geir ArnesenEget13631790899692859186929684104929168888770
3Jostein MårdalenNTNU125112101103103104102104102104112100107109
4Bernt RognesPowel116613978596961009710395969710698
5Helge LøsethStatoil BIL Trondheim11211394649692918263948887909090
6Dag StenersenSintef11181398911008586909882941019697
7Lasse NatvigNTNU 1005148584939292959989928698
8Olve MogstadStatnett76111738490848789859475
9Håvard EidnesUninett7531171748082789482506082
10Morten HusomPowel64511806974687470616782
11Sturla SætherStatoil BIL Trondheim489698104949994
12Øystein NytrøNTNU Bil4427586282768282
13Bjarne LienTrondheim kommune3153105107103
14Per Einar PedersliStatens vegvesen2733988590
15Per Olav JohansenTrønderEnergi10035050
16Håkon ArnesenSt Olavs Hospital98198
17Geir BakkhaugPolitiet94194
18Richard SandersSintef88188
Klasse: H 60-99 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Øystein JægerNGU94194
2Robert Von HirschStatkraft91191
3Olav KvittemUninett88188
3Leif Gunnar SmistadBrannkorpset88188
5Per Einar UggenSt Olavs Hospital73173
Klasse: H 60-64 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Tore HeggemHiNT1223147981869566829185888583101101100
2Klaus LivikPowel11841395889188788890869597909999
3Olav KvittemUninett11531585918276917275847460889085100
4Rolf Helge RøsandRambøll83311881038492939080101102
5Anders GjervanCharlottenlund videregående skole82012696370646680566172748164
6Robert Von HirschStatkraft7121176675060687181789170
7Helge EriksenEget69097896977592798390
8Kjell Arne HenninenNHN59488072697654738090
9Roar SundbyNTNU59187754856083856978
10Jan Erik KofoedNTNU576780749471778991
11Terje KanstadNTNU5446919294769596
12Even HofstadDnB Sport4897809475808476
13Morten SkoglundNVE4866897773819076
14Eirik VefsnmoBouvet45768883939697
15Kjell Arne HenninenEget4347718577637563
16Vemund JarenMiljødirektoratet BIL35858071935163
17Stein Arne SætherAdresseavisen352483927899
18Svein NassvikSkanska Aktiv34167294505075
19Sverre TorpSt. Olavs Hospital271477509450
20Stein Arne SætherAdressavisen2693879488
21Øystein HoffartJsta17729483
22Leif Gunnar SmistadBrannkorpset17429777
23Arne MikkelsenNTNU15727681
24Rolf ByeTrondheim kommune13446866
25Karl Bjørnar OlsenEget12635670
26Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital97197
27Roar SveSkanska Aktiv94194
28Helge RustadSINTEF Energi92192
29Sigurd SkogestadNTNU86186
30Ingar SolbergAlcoa84184
31Morten SkoglundMulticonsult83183
32Øystein JægerNGU80180
33Reinold EllingsenNTNU68168
34Oddbjørn HarbakkSkanska Aktiv50250
Klasse: H 60-64 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Inge NørstebøSkanska Aktiv1454161018410484921031099610010210394969591
2Kjell MaroniFiskeri og havbruksnæringens forskningsfond7378829498781011028894
3Terje SkjeggedalNTNU47759991969596
4Jostein AlvestadStatoil BIL Trondheim39041041039291
5Arne MikkelsenNTNU361478998896
6Kjetil LehnStatsbygg2784939194
7Eirik VefsnmoBouvet2593859282
8Kristian FougnerSt. Olavs Hospital94194
9Stein Erik AagaardNINA71171
10Stein Erik AagårdNIna68168
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Harald LaugloNTNU41996450505050505550
2Stein FanavollEMGS364484948898
3Ståle EngdalTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim2423767195
4Kåre OnsøyenTrønderEnergi15429361
5Magne GjønnesJernbanen1504505050
6Atle MjønsundSparebank 1 smn14227369
7Åge SivertsenVegvesenet1031103
8Tor GjermstadHemit93193
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Ole LutroNGU146515100981041029693107948099101899694112
2John SirumRambøll1303169180938688868177988185749810184
3Kåre OnsøyenTrønderEnergi126414858774937287949788969210310195
4Tor GjermstadHemit123414768972857898879083949010610284
5Tom BuggeBjørndalslaget11921366959487989978939694979699
6Harald OftedalStatoil Stjørdal BIL11801210710611211011110794110104109110
7Trond DamåsSkanska Aktiv1145147192557997999497838789100102
8Terje HansenPolitiet1091129385929389639298901029599
9Jens Øystein GjersvoldVegvesenet974129596100796695825086838458
10Kåre EggereideRambøll9641373777384577987737950687787
11Reidar OttemMTG8941293937592899183988595
12Ottar G KristiansenEvry858109410499101856996105105
13Jon Arne KlemetsauneStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag81789910610110399101104104
14Steinar AasvangSiemens8041096100102989899106105
15Ståle EngdalTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim701115865707270696769615050
16Per Erik SundbyTrondheim Kunstmuseum65488171848885867584
17Asbjørn RønningEget6491094725150757772545450
18Rolf WærnesOrkanger IF6438758910489959695
19Knut LillealternEget6056971059510710695
20Reinold EllingsenNTNU567771728086729195
20Frode KnudsenGerhard Schøning56798350728056719461
22Oddmar IversenNTNU55687975817657615077
23Lars SkrøvsethVIsiontec455588908510191
24Bjørn RindstadNGU347593926894
25Bjørn BergerStatoil3264106110110
26Rune M HoltNTNU32058856605957
27Viggo ScheiSkanska Aktiv2813909398
28Geir DolmenKVT2284638085
29Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital178210375
30Lars SkrøvethVIsiontec17528689
31Odd Martin BergeStatoil BIL Trondheim13728750
32Hans HenrikThaulowEget13627264
33Kristian FougnerSt. Olavs Hospital94194
33Arne WistSkanska Aktiv94194
35Asbjørn RønningFylket81181
36Magne GjønnesJernbanen50150
36Halvard KierulfTrondheim Kommune50150
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Nils Olav VennevikEget13131794798488888688799385879092867894
2Frank BjarkøNRK10461297949410097949192949598
3Stein ØvstedalNTNU69510887984577275858471
4Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital28331009489
5Bjørn BergerStatoil2082102106
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Magne RøSt. Olavs Hospital1252169870848750808290767797909110575
2Thore SundsethvikStålsmith958166565505050509475738258938766
3Nils HolteNTNU86310949777868683578910193
4Egil RepvikNETTseksjonering7978869910190107102109103
5Tore HEIMDALEGET54087050735863658477
6Odd Arne RyeRambøll50276079781019886
7Kjell Atle StrandeCreditreform AS350589949374
8Torger HaarbergEget1916835850
9Leif RøhjellSiemens183283100
10Svein Olav HaugBravida14127566
11Per SkaaraasEget13246765
12Øistein ÅsmulKommunen1021102
13Bjørn HafskjoldNTNU78178
14Olaf EggenJernia74274
15Einar StephansenSparebank 150150
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Svein HoveStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag15531810610110410695103102104107971021039811410799
2Frode StensrudEget15471710010099100102971059910010711010510697105112
3Øistein ÅsmulKommunen15351597103939910210910410710210110510011310298
4Pål SkybergEvry15341510310410710010410798991101061089611011270
5Torgeir IversenEvry13331799959667828310483102100986375668697
6Edgar FuruholtDet Norske1318139299105104941001069410394105111111
7Martin MelhuusVeritas131216979799103979174959591959780101
8Halvor FlatbergNTNU 1013121029510010710489100108106102
9Tore KisteFylket8819949410199979610092108
10Per BjørgumPolitiet852811010710910492104113113
11Egil RepvikNETTseksjonering79899699961019511210693
12Roar StensetSt Olav77313999911197968910577
13Knut SkjesolStatkraft72189710510710796101108
14Kjell BratbergsengenNTNU bil7019951039410393110103
15Magne MågeSkanska Aktiv580784699186888775
16Carl Martin LarsenNTNU413410210794110
17Leif RøhjellSiemens382596939994
18Bjørn HafskjoldNTNU362490999479
19Bjørn BrenneTrondheim kommune29539299104
20Magnus LandstadNTNU28239110190
21Torleif StephansenEvry2042102102
22Jens MorsethPolitiet18129487
23Tore angell-petersenEget1071107
24Øystein åsmulKommunen1051105
25Torleif BjørvikGildevangen Hotell96196
26Magne MaageSkanska Aktiv94194
27Knut Erik ØstengenThales86186
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Øivind RogndalenVegvesenet15581610510298101102102103105107111100104109101108
2Torleif StephansenEvry126214105891019110094100101981018610195
3Erik LundNTNU84291069410511310811310994
4Roar ForbordTerratec813121069510785105102109104
5Magnus LandstadNTNU8129988098959690908184
6Helge RevhaugEget3143108100106
7Carl Martin LarsenNTNU2123101111
Klasse: H 75-79 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Bjørn NorbergVeritas14481511010510511011210810310110510210070109108
2Ola AaldeReinertsen4545771051038287
3Roar KvamNTNU4286761021029850
4Edvin SpakmoSpakmo90190
5Torger ElsethEget77277
6Bjørn FlorEget50250
Klasse: H 75-79 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Leidulv VinjeSpenncon177815117111118118119113122116113121117121121125126
2Leif EngenSiT BIL169418113112114109112109116114113109114111115115115112
3Anders LaugloLauglo Gård1653181101121071111111158710411211410310892108114110111106
4Eigil SørliQ-Free162818871121031141111131081021071099910310811499112108104
5Tore BrurokEget1587181091061101061091091031091059310911110611983
6Stig Arild HaugskottPosten155416101102102979910498108108100103100108102112107
7Finn Faye KnudsenNTNU14771510699107101991027781941039594101112106
8Henry SundsetvikOTEK11871388919388811061009485721009099
9Hallstein AalbergEget1047149310888978688106869910690
10Arne SæterhaugEget1005111071109697931029488104114
11Gunnar ØsterbøDnB Sport6826119122107113115106
12Finn BjørgumEget624994909095939171
13Odd MusumRambøll5546107113107112115
14Per LøvåsVegvesenet522810799105104107
15Gunnar ØsterbøDnB3515115116120
16Hallstein AalbergNTNU1061106
17Torfinn KnottenStatoil BIL Trondheim1021102
Klasse: H 75-79 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Robert StrømEget14101810597798091909796829310099868710410378
2Gunnar ØsterbøDnB1081108
Klasse: H 80-84 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Arnfinn LangelandNTNU17411811611194105106111109104111110122117121117133127125
2Edmund OlsenNTNU16591711698114115102961029497114113109116109137121
3Rolf HellanEget118913104501041041017481917010483108115
4Kåre AflektNTNU 7811110010589859310279128
5Magne SæternesJustervesenet4266104797110666
6Jostein GlesåenMelhus Kommune89189
Klasse: H 80-84 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Arne Kjell FoldvikNTNU158014108116112113111108120111120113110114118106
2Jarle NestvoldRambøll14231311411310811711311211710894100110108109
3Paul ForsethTrondheim Kommune2172104113
Klasse: H 85-89 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Gunnar SmistadBrannkorpset3225102104116
Klasse: GJESTER-MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Morten LøbergOK Fjell25055050505050
2Petter Andreas LonaGjest1853505085
3Truls TharaldsenAsplan Viak85185
3Trond SletnerTelenor85185
3Snorre GangauneStatkraft85185
3Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen85185
3Per Ivar SkinderhaugBouvet85185
3Ole Einar BrækkenNTNU85185
3Morten KorsvoldSINTEF Ocean85185
3Magnus WalstadGjest85185
3Erlend RønnekleivOptoplan85185
3Eivind LonaEget85185
3Bjarne ValåsTrondheim Kommune85185
3Arild Holm ClausenNTNU85185
15Therese LangsethStudent50150
15Morten LøbergStatens vegvesen50150
15Geir Inge KeiseråsLeik, IL50150
15Erlend AuneSkoleelev50150
15Emil GrønliSkoleelev50150
15Ella KongsvikEget50150
Klasse: GJESTER-MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Marte Lien JohnsenStudent200450505050
2Frida HaugskottSkoleelev1503505050
3Åsta Venås FlægstadNTNUI 10025050
3Magnus HaugFreidig10025050
5Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUI85185
5Geir Inge KeiseråsLeik, IL85185
7William KolstadSkoleelev50150
7Vidar FigenschouEget50150
7Magnus WalstadGjest50150
7Helge TitlestadGjest50150
7Geir PaulsenSiemens50150
7Geir Inge Keiserås50150
7Frida SætherStudent50150
7Emlyn DaviesSINTEF50150
7Emilie Liabakk eriksenSkoleelev50150
7Ella KongsvikEget50150
7Bjarne ValåsTrondheim Kommune50150
Klasse: GJESTER-LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Ola KeiseråsSkoleelev82015505050505050505050855050505085
2Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUI5001050505050505050505050
3Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen385750505050505085
4Evelina FolkessonOK Torfinn1503505050
5Sigurd StenvikGjest10025050
5Marte Lien JohnsenStudent10025050
5Aleksander ØsthagenGjest10025050
8Øivind RogndalenVegvesenet85185
8Terje BergStatkraft85185
8Sunniva StorrønningEget85185
8Reidar SelmerPolitiet85185
8Lasse NatvigNTNU 85185
8John Tore VikFylkeskommunen85185
8Johannes MidtbøStudent85185
8Harald StorrønningATB85185
8BjørgGranlySIemens85185
17Åsta Venås FlægstadNTNUI 50150
17Vera MelkildSkoleelev50150
17Oscar LyngenStudent50150
17Julie Bjerke KilaasStrindheim skole50150
17Jonas GrønliFreidig50150
17Johanne De PressnoStudent50150
17Henrik BraathenSkoleelev50150
17Frida HaugskottSkoleelev50150
17Asbjorn MidtbøStudent50150
Klasse: NYBEGYNNERE
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Marit VarmedalFylkeskommunen94194
2Solveig HoffSt. Olavs Hospital50150
2Ranveig NerhoelGjest50150
2Minna WingstedtHalden50150
2Marte FigenschouSkoleelev50150
2Magnus Skrede FosseEget50150
2Line BreivikGjest50150
2Liam WingstedtHalden50150
2Julie bjerke kilaasStrindheim skole50150
2Johanna Husbyn TellvikSogndal IL50150
2Jacob Lunn LassenAtmel50150
2Isak Johannes HegerbergEget50150
2Ine TegdanSkoleelev50150
2Imre GangauneTrondheim kommune50150
2Håkon HoøenSkoleelev50150
2Hanne SeterbøDet Norske50150
2Espen BugtenElektroutvikling50150
2Erik OskalBrøset Barnehage50150
2Ellen HoelSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune50150
2Dagfinn StenvikSkoleelev50150
2Cecilie StensenAbra Regnskap50150
2Bjørn HegerbergSkanska Aktiv50150
2Aurora GuddingElev50150
2Anna BellingmoSkoleelev50150
2Alma HabberstadEget50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Hanne Helmine RogstadSkoleelev37341039368109
2Ingunn ØsthagenEget151250101
3Mandana AmiriStudent14775889
4Marie BredahlNGU11625066
5Jorid SunnsetMelhus Kommune1151115
6Ane BjørgumSkoleelev1091109
7Marie BredalNGU94194
8Marte FigenschouSkoleelev86186
9Eleonora MondoOlav Olsen82182
10Asta KrattebølStatens vegvesen81181
11Ella KongsvikEget73173
12Denise AltmannStudent65165
13Guro FløgstadFreidig62162
14Tone VingeNHHI60160
15Tora KittilsenSkoleelev56156
15Ane ValåsSkoleelev56156
17Sigrid GrepstadNTNU53153
18Una KittilsenFreidig50250
18Linn LodgaardDovre Entreprenør50150
18Julie bjerke KilaasStrindheim skole50150
18Hanne SeterbøDet Norske50150
Klasse: D 50-54 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Rine HanssenTrondheim kommune10981111110510683100102999610210094
Klasse: D 65-69 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Anne StensetSt. Olavs Hospital93912689494969754507250889185
2Stina ElfvingTrondheim Kommune3323109107116
3Kari LillealternEget203310697
4Gunn Kari HygenHygen Energi1053105
5Anne Sofie GjermstadEvry56156
Klasse: D 65-69 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Anne Sofie GjermstadEvry55155
Klasse: D 70-74 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Sissel RavnsborgNTNU9791010611410611299107111105119
2Randi KisteSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune1061106
3Anne Lise BrenneTrondheim kommune1001100
Klasse: D 65-69 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Anne Sofie GjermstadEvry4847965987878372
2Stina ElfvingTrondheim Kommune195310194
Klasse: H 16-64 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Anders Elias TschernutterEggen Arkitekter AS10025050
2Trond HosethGintel50150
2Thomas BakkenSvinsås Auto Melhus50150
2Sigurd GartmannGjest50150
2Johan Kolstø SønstabøNTNU50150
2Erik FrøsethOracle50250
Klasse: GJESTER-KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Vera MelkildSkoleelev85185
1Rune StræteSt. Olavs Hospital85185
1Maj-Lisbet RønningNTNU85185
1Kristine HaugSkoleelev85185
1Harald LaugloNTNU85185
1Erlend AuneSkoleelev85185
1Anne HoffGjest85185
8Vegard Mosbakk FjeldstadTrollelg50150
8Rolf FolgerødGjest50150
8Per Olav JohansenTrønderEnergi50150
8Maria WikGjest50150
8Kristoffer WikGjest50150
8Johannes SteigedalSkoleelev50150
8Johan NordalEget50250
8Erlend GrønliFreidig50150
8Emil GrønliSkoleelev50150
8Christian GrøvdalGjest50150
Klasse: H 85-89 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Paul ForsethTrondheim Kommune6946119117111118115114
Klasse: H 90-99 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Brynjulf ForsethBusklein gård1022102
Klasse: D 0 - 49 ÅR - TROLLØPET MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Tone AlmåsLeik, IL1001100
2Nina ReitanSintef90190
Klasse: D 50 - 99 ÅR - TROLLØPET MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Gunnhild OftedalNTNU1001100
2Oda BuhaugJordskifteretten98198
3Trine BarstadNTNU96196
3Siri DrogsetNTNU96196
Klasse: D 50 - 99 ÅR - TROLLØPET KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Hege Solhjem MelhuusByneset Barnehager1001100
2Elisabeth SæthreMiljødirektoratet BIL95195
3Hilde ForbordBig Bite92192
4Turid RøsandTrondheim Kommune90190
4Reidun Fallan SmaavikNAV90190
4Randi KisteSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune90190
4Randi Irene EngenSiT BIL90190
4Maj Britt BjørnaasNIU90190
4Grethe SkogstadTrondheim Kommune90190
4Gerd Karin SkjøtskiftSt Olav90190
4Berit GrandeSticos90190
4Anne FuruholtTOBB90190
4Anne Betty SødalTrondheim kommune90190
Klasse: H 0 - 49 ÅR - TROLLØPET LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Wolfgang KampelNTNU1001100
1Ola KeiseråsSkoleelev1001100
1Jørgen TegdanDisruptive Technologies1001100
1Andreas HaalandSt Olavs Hospital1001100
5Tore FlatåsStatnett94194
5Lars Erik StrømsnesStatnett94194
7Truls RyumNTNU91191
8Trygve ReitanStatoil BIL Trondheim90190
8Truls BjørklundMicrosoft90190
8Svenn-Ivar SvendsenMicrochip90190
8Svein Olav DyrholStatoil BIL Trondheim90190
8Sjur Messel NafstadPowel90190
8Odd Magne ReitanAtmel90190
8Morten BelsvikPowel90190
8Magnar NedlandTelenor digital90190
8Jørn ForosSINTEF Energi90190
8Jerome SoulardMicrochip90190
8Jardar LohneSleipner90190
8Ivar MarthinusenNTNUI90190
8Ingebrigt FuglemSignicat90190
8Eirik MarthinsenPetrell BIL90190
8Arild Holm ClausenNTNU90190
Klasse: H 50 - 64 ÅR - TROLLØPET LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Håvard LorangeSIemens1001100
2Terje BergStatkraft90190
2Sverre VullumMalvik Bygdeservice90190
2Morten HusomPowel90190
2Jostein MårdalenNTNU90190
2Erlend NervikUNICON90190
2Christian SmithEget90190
Klasse: H 50 - 64 ÅR - TROLLØPET MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Olve MogstadStatnett1001100
1Lasse NatvigNTNU 1001100
1Dag Ove TinmannsvikMulticonsult1001100
1Are BruasetSINTEF Energi1001100
5Helge EriksenEget99199
6Arne MikkelsenNTNU91191
7Tore HeggemHiNT90190
7Per Olav JohansenTrønderEnergi90190
7Olav KvittemUninett90190
7Kjell MaroniFiskeri og havbruksnæringens forskningsfond90190
7Gudmund EiksundNTNU90190
7Bobo NordahlNGU90190
Klasse: H 65 - 99 ÅR - TROLLØPET MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Torgeir IversenEvry1001100
1Nils Olav VennevikEget1001100
3Robert StrømEget90190
Klasse: H 65 - 99 ÅR - TROLLØPET KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Harald OftedalStatoil Stjørdal BIL1001100
2Roar StensetSt Olav93193
2Leif RøhjellSiemens93193
4Øistein ÅsmulKommunen90190
4Tore KisteFylket90190
4Tore BrurokEget90190
4Tom BuggeBjørndalslaget90190
4Terje HansenPolitiet90190
4Ståle EngdalTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim90190
4Rolf HellanEget90190
4Ole LutroNGU90190
4Nils HolteNTNU90190
4Magne RøSt. Olavs Hospital90190
4Leif EngenSiT BIL90190
4Kåre EggereideRambøll90190
4Kjell Atle StrandeCreditreform AS90190
4John SirumRambøll90190
4Jarle NestvoldRambøll90190
4Frode StensrudEget90190
4Edgar FuruholtDet Norske90190
4Arnfinn LangelandNTNU90190
4Arne SæterhaugEget90190
4Anders LaugloLauglo Gård90190
Klasse: GJESTER - TROLLØPET KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
4Johan NordahlEget90190
4Arild HeggesetMulticonsult90190
Klasse: D < 135 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Tonje BostadAI-AI18829494
1Oddveig HovdenakAI-AI18829494
1Ingrid GrændsenAI-AI18829494
4Sandrine PicNordic Semiconductor94194
4Oda BuhaugNGU94194
4Nicole BaetenNGU94194
4Marie BredalNGU94194
4Maj-Lisbet RønningNTNU BIL94194
4Kristin ÅstebølNordic Semiconductor94194
4Jenny PerssonNordic Semiconductor94194
4Camilla ÖhmanNTNU BIL94194
Klasse: D 135-179 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
4Åse Rita EllingsenTrondheim kommune94194
4Vebjørg EksethEggen Arkitekter AS94194
4Siw SellægTrondheim kommune94194
4Mona SætherTrondheim kommune94194
4Mette Resell NolteEggen Arkitekter AS94194
4Gøril EideTrondheim kommune94194
4Grethe LiatunTrondheim kommune94194
4Bente SkorgeEggen Arkitekter AS94194
4Anne Betty SødalTrondheim kommune94194
Klasse: D > 179 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Trine BarstadNTNU BIL18829494
1Siri DrogsetNTNU BIL18829494
1Gunnhild OftedalNTNU BIL18829494
4Åse Rita EllingsenJentutn94194
4Reidun Fallan SmaavikReMaAn94194
4Reidun Fallan SmaavikJentutn94194
4Maj Britt BjørnaasReMaAn94194
4Inger RøhjellSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
4Eva AaldeSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
4Anne StensethSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
4Anne Sofie GjermstadEvry94194
4Anne FuruholtJentutn94194
Klasse: H < 135 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
1Wolfgang KampelNTNUI18829494
1Truls BjørklundMicrosoft18829494
1Sjur NafstadPowel18829494
1Oddgeir RoksethSINTEF Energiforskning BIL18829494
1Bernt RognesPowel18829494
6Øystein TorbjørnsenMicrosoft94194
6Øystein GrøvlenOracle94194
6Torleif SyrstadTeam United Bakeries94194
6Tore BerdalTeam United Bakeries94194
6Torbjørn Andersen VeSINTEF Energiforskning BIL94194
6Tobias SlørdalSt. Olavs Hospital94194
6Sverre AndreassenFort og Gæli94194
6Solheim LarsGauldalsjentene94194
6Sindre DeiszNTNUI94194
6Simen AamodtNTNUI94194
6Rune VikenGintel94194
6Petter Andreas LonaHawk Wings94194
6Ola NatvigMicrosoft94194
6Ola LædreSleipner94194
6Morten KorsvoldHawk Wings94194
6Lillevold FrodeGauldalsjentene94194
6Jørn ForosSINTEF Energiforskning BIL94194
6Jonas WäflerPowel94194
6Jonas LedalLindbak BIL94194
6Jon VindalConsto94194
6John Kristian DahlTeam United Bakeries94194
6Johannes HøysæterGintel94194
6Jerome SoulardMicrochip94194
6Jens Erik SlagsvoldSt Olavs Hospital94194
6Jardar LohneSleipner94194
6Jan Erik LedalLindbak BIL94194
6Jan Egil RuudMicrochip94194
6Ivar MarthinusenNTNUI94194
6Isak BergsetPowel94194
6Ingmund BjørkanKongsberg Seatex94194
6Ingar SaltvikMicrosoft94194
6Ingar NerbøOptomar94194
6Henning LysakerSleipner94194
6Harald SvendsenSINTEF Energiforskning BIL94194
6Hans Helmer SæternesSINTEF Energiforskning BIL94194
6Halvor LundSINTEF Energiforskning BIL94194
6Gustav RuøFort og Gæli94194
6Eva TesarovaMicrosoft94194
6Erik Grøtan SundstrømConsto94194
6Erik FrøsethOracle94194
6Eivind LonaHawk Wings94194
6Eirik MarthinsenNTNUI94194
6David HagenKongsberg Seatex BIL94194
6Bård Sverre SolemFort og Gæli94194
6Bjørn MunchOracle94194
6Atle PedersenSINTEF Energiforskning BIL94194
6Arild VærnesLindbak BIL94194
6Anthony BossardMicrochip94194
6Anders FremstadGintel94194
Klasse: H 135-179 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRotvollTillerRisvollanFuglmyraGeitFremoSkarpåsenFeristaTrollVårstafettenTjuv- dalenLeinstr ØSaupstadMoholtHenriks- åsenKM-indKM-staf JervskogSaup- stadDragGranåsØstmarkFestningTrollaKM NattToill
6Øyvind StangenesSiemens94194
6Øyvind SchjelderupSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
6Øyvind KvennåsMicrochip94194
6Øystein NytrøNTNU BIL94194
6Vidar LundaDNB BIL94194
6Tore KisteSiemens94194
6Tor Arne HaugenDNB BIL94194
6Terje BergStatkraft94194
6Sverre AndreassenRykk O Napp94194
6Svenn-Ivar SvendsenMicrochip94194
6Svein Olav ÅmotTrønderEnergi94194
6Sturla SætherStatoil BIL Trondheim94194
6Rune KroghTrønderEnergi94194
6Robert Von HirschStatkraft94194
6Petter Andreas BerghNTNU BIL94194
6Per Olav JohansenTrønderEnergi94194