Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
OBIK 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OBIK/AB løp 4 29. august 2017

Klasse: D17-34(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maria Brodin

Fossum IF

56:22

+0:00

Klasse: D35-44(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hege Gunnerød

Asker Sk

1:12:57

+0:00

Klasse: D50-54(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

1:05:18

+0:00

2.

Trude Fixdal

Koll, IL

1:06:39

+1:21

3.

Sigrun Nygård

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

1:26:50

+21:32

Klasse: D55-59(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sharon Broadwell

Folkehelseinstituttet

51:41

+0:00

Klasse: D60-64(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eva Reistad

Thales BIL

1:01:55

+0:00

100

Klasse: D65-69(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nora Ursin

Bærum kom.

51:48

+0:00

2.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:08:10

+16:22

Klasse: D70-74(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

45:09

+0:00

2.

Brynhild Fanuelsen

Fossum IF

58:32

+13:23

Klasse: D75-79(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker SK

1:20:09

+0:00

Klasse: H17-34(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Stordal

Asker SKiklubb

1:11:14

+0:00

2.

Håkon Asdøl

Tyrving, IL

1:18:05

+6:51

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallvard Koren

OK Moss

1:05:31

+0:00

2.

Jens Erik Slagsvold

ST Olav

1:51:27

+45:56

Klasse: H45-49(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Skjævestad

Altavida

1:05:08

+0:00

2.

Ketil Risvoll

Telenor BIL

1:32:26

+27:18

Klasse: H50-54(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Asdøl

Tyrving, IL

50:19

+0:00

2.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

50:36

+0:17

3.

Bjørn Solbergseter

BILPOST

56:28

+6:09

4.

Tore Fagervold

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

1:12:50

+22:31

DSQ

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

12:28

109 108 107 106 105 112 115 114 150 183 100

Klasse: H55-59(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål W Hanssen

BDO

1:00:31

+0:00

2.

Nils Olav Solheim

Aker Solutions

1:18:00

+17:29

DSQ

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

58:58

107 105 112 114

Klasse: H60-64(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

42:08

+0:00

2.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

51:31

+9:23

3.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker SK

1:04:30

+22:22

Klasse: H65-69(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

31:36

+0:00

2.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

40:30

+8:54

3.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

42:16

+10:40

4.

Per Nermo

Cowi BIL

52:05

+20:29

Klasse: H70-74(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

43:18

+0:00

2.

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

46:40

+3:22

3.

Kjell Røkke

Tyrving, IL

48:36

+5:18

4.

Kjell Stenstadvoll

Hydro Oslo

53:47

+10:29

5.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

54:47

+11:29

6.

Bjørn Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

55:46

+12:28

Klasse: H75-79(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka O-lag

43:19

+0:00

2.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

44:11

+0:52

3.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

48:15

+4:56

4.

Bjørn Egner

HEMING Orientering

48:58

+5:39

5.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

50:28

+7:09

6.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

59:13

+15:54

7.

Arne Reistad

Thales BIL

1:02:15

+18:56

8.

Arild Andenæs

Asker Skiklubb

1:20:54

+37:35

9.

Arne Øfsthus

FUGRO

1:28:33

+45:14

Klasse: H80-(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

49:58

+0:00

2.

Per Gjermo

Asker Skiklkubb

1:28:48

+38:50

Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)

1.

Asker SK

 

19:42

 

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

19:42

1.

19:42

1.

Klasse: ÅK(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

47:41

+0:00

2.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen

1:14:01

+26:20

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Husberg

CArdo BIL

1:12:30

+0:00

2.

Erik Paulsen

CArdo BIL

1:24:46

+12:16

3.

Filip Engebretsen

PRIVAT

1:27:57

+15:27


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 august 2017, 17:39:02

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

56

Antall startet:

56