Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

OBIK 2017

Klasse: DL(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Audrun UtskarpenOSI412041030103010301030
2Margrete EngzeliusAsker SK103011030
2Dana SteneNydalens Skiklub103011030
Klasse: D35-44(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet996715103010301030899978878924103050096910301030869916881
2Audrun UtskarpenOSI Orientering41625100972103010301030
3Marie HoltenNydalens Skiklub293031005979946
4Marit B EithunNittedal Bedriftslag103011030
4Lise HorntvedtLarvik OK103011030
4Inger Marie DamsgaardHIsøy OK103011030
4Heidi TronbølFet O-Lag103011030
4Brita FismenFossum IF103011030
4Anja HusebyeUiO103011030
10Silje WithDNV Bil9691969
11Anne Marie BlekenBækkelagets Spkl.9261926
12Hege GunnerødAsker Sk8731873
13Ida Kristine ParnemoOSI Orientering6721672
Klasse: D50-54(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Trude FixdalKoll IL79898103010309001030103010301030909
2Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering519861030978103010301030100
3Sigrun NygårdJernbaneverket BIL Oslo5177664910308108138451030
4Nina Elise JørgensenPromis BIL499651030101489210301030
5Kjersti HovFossum IF40334971103010301002
6Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS36986700817598565100918
7Gisela SundelinPRIVAT36935500891720797785
8Anne DanielsenNydalens SK364747691003945930
9Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF31614103010011001030
10Trude FixdalKoll, IL30703103010301010
11Margrete EngzeliusAsker SK286639588781030
12Maria TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.26554618500680857
13Trine Marit Rustad RåenKongsberg OL248236847681030
14Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN SK22913692786813
15Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL20133938975100
16Marita hernandezOL Totentroll103011030
17Marianne NjåsteinTYRVING9921992
18Trine Marit Justad RaaenKonGSBERG9681968
19Anita von KroghFolkehelsa9461946
20Kirsti BergTyrving, IL9061906
21Elin SjønnesenNiTTEDAL 7711771
22Camilla OftebroAker BP7481748
23Gunn StabbetorpFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
Klasse: D55-59(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Sharon BroadwellFolkehelseinstituttet10300191030936103061781098910010301030103010308828856261030890103010301030
2Mari Birkeland LeholtMaris interiørhjelp og systue95381010301016103090210307838429838921030
3Aina GrymyrPRIVAT803415103076910301030538837659500649516100500500830662
4Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering412041030103010301030
5Mari Birkeland LeholdtMaris Interiørhjelp & Systue284631030965851
6Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis20393100967972
7Runa SkyttersæterHEMING Orientering196721030937
8Magnhild MølnvikFossum IF159721030567
9Tone Jahren HerudeFossum IF103011030
9Gunhild SunntjønnSParbank 1103011030
11Berit BergeTyrving IL9931993
12Tone Jahren HerudFossum IF9481948
13Grete berntesenPRIVAT7441744
14Unni RyeFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
Klasse: D60-64(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Aud GranTYRVING9175101030916949103010301030103010010301030
2Eva ReistadThales BIL9169131030961815100103010308035006665321030889915
3Ellen TurterNydalens SK61806103010301030103010301030
4Randi NilstadTyrving, IL26783894856928
5Eva Helen ReistadThales BIL2160310301001030
6Aud GranTyrving, IL2060210301030
7Lise HugdahlCOOP189128611030
8Elle MelbyeElle BIL17942932862
9Lise HugdalCoop103011030
10Toril EineFossum IF8181818
11Christine Frogner BrathHydro Oslo7361736
12Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK6002100500
13Helle AndresenDEn Norske Touristforeningen1001100
Klasse: D65-69(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Marit VågsnesOUS103001810301016103010301030839103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Aud I SpjelkavikFBI9558188827638117968527211016670888876945103099970010308621030852
3Nora UrsinBærum kom.8003894010301030963975103010051030
4Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM43695103010306196721018
5Anne Marit FærdenKoLBOTN &SKIMT414456718721030851720
6Nora UrsinBærum komune4101597299210301001007
7Eilen Arctander VikKoll IL25444736862846100
8Nina KolbergTYRVING9721972
9Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping9461946
9Toril RiddervoldHEMING Orientering9461946
11Nina KolbergTyrving, IL6211621
Klasse: D70-74(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF1030019103010301030103010301030103097510301030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratets IF9415151030840734891688103080150071399985210309127271030
3Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF92631410096694310078318461030983830872843925800848
4Astri RogstadGE Healthcare89241495488386281570975373410301030786787735845932
5Inger Lise BjordalOppsal IF22893736805748
6Vera SjølieNORGES BANK190921011898
7Elisabeth EriksenFolkehelsa8051805
Klasse: D75-79(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Unni Drage Aker Solutions103001210301030103010301030980101110301030103010301030
1Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK103002010009511030103089510301030103097910301030917985988103010301030797973801
3Unni DrageAker Solutions699979681030926985103010301030
4Marit Økern JensenBærums Skiklub17552902853
5Anne SjønnesenNIttedal16462843803
6Anne-Britt NilsenHiOA9752100875
7Anne-Britt NilsenKjELSÅS1001100
Klasse: H15-16(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1ÅDNE SKJÆRSTEINTYRVING, IL103011030
1Sivert KvermeFOssum IF103011030
1Mikkel KatlaFossum IF103011030
1Henrik ReuschHEMING103011030
1Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering103011030
6Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering101111011
7Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering9761976
8Andreas Juell LarsenTyrving, IL9381938
9Erlend BørliFossum IF8841884
Klasse: H17-34(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Georg BuggeAAS-JAKOBSEN56596904103010301001920774
2Erik StordalAsker SKiklubb48315743998103010301030
3Erik HolterLarvik OK2877381710301030
4Erik Lien JohnsenPowell BIL2060210301030
5Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering17752795980
6SIgurd Helle OppedalBetomest15862662924
7Stefan RingStatnett BIL103011030
7Sigurd OpedalBetonmast103011030
7Olav Johannes DeelstraSNC-Lavalin103011030
7Mikael OlaussonOSI103011030
7Knut GjertsenAker Solutions103011030
7Karl FremstadBækkelagets Spkl.103011030
7Grunde VartingHalden SKiklubb103011030
7Georg BuggeAas-Jakosen103011030
7Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering103011030
7Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub103011030
17Vegard ArnesenFlytoget10282528500
18Elias Skjolden SørensenLILLOMARKA100111001
19Erik SagvoldenNydalens SK 9981998
20Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering9771977
20Grunde vartingHalden SK9771977
22Håkon AsdølTyrving, IL9721972
23Simen FritznerNittedal9541954
24Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering9441944
25Sindre NordhagenBane NOR BIL9381938
26Jens Johan BrekkeLILLOMARKA9341934
27Espen JakobsenTYRVING9311931
28Siggurd OpedalBetonmast9201920
29Øystein Bjerga9131913
30Olav EkrheimBækkelagets Spkl.8351835
31Eirik Høst FossgaardLILLOMARKA8251825
32Andreas StenstadOpsal IF7191719
33Truls HestengenPRIVAT7161716
34Andreas StenstadOppsal Orientering7021702
35Sølve Nordahl RolfsenHeming orientering5001500
36Victor ErikssonPowell BIL1001100
36Vegard Brun SagaTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Christian VogelsangNIVA82589994103099910151030103010301030100
2Atle PedersenReload8137117628297861030738759878100899786670
3Lars Karelius NoerNRK74618861880876831103010099721002
4Karl Even RyghHEMING Orientering420851018100103010301030
5Hallvard KorenOK Moss353948098068941030
6Per Øyvind SteneBSF Swissphoto2060210301030
7Kristoffer JacobsenTYRVING200429741030
8Finn RyghIL Koll188128661015
9Karl RyghHEMING18502922928
10Lars Christian BråtenHEMING Orientering17832851932
11Per Martin RørvikFBI16532806847
12Øystein PettersenNydalens SK 103011030
12Øystein BjørkeDNV103011030
12Thor MellaSKD BIL103011030
12Kristoffer JacobsenTyrving, IL103011030
12Inge LindsetNydalens Skiklub103011030
12Helge WeydahlFFI BIL103011030
12Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL103011030
19Trygve NilsenShell BIL10252100925
20Trond SandvikAdecco10002500500
21Jørgen TegdanDisruptive Technologies9831983
22Knut SandvenIL Koll9792879100
23Jørgen TegdanTrollelg9781978
24Per Øyvind SteneNydalens SK 9751975
25Ivar SeierstadGeoFORM9481948
26Skage GrønnebergHEMING Orientering9141914
27Espen AubertDaimyo9071907
28Torstein HoleTeLENOR9051905
29Ola NakkenAHUS BIL8671867
30Morten WettergrenFossum IF8541854
31Erlend GjestrudNotodden o-lag8411841
32Abjørn BygglandHøydalsmo IL8381838
33Anders BråtenAXPO Nordic8241824
34Michel DähnnNydalens SK / 7981798
35Trond BøskelandNhhi7921792
36Amund BeitnesOK 777861786
37Guro ElstadTeddyTV7201720
38Morten RannemFossum IF7001700
39Tor Erik OlsenTeddyTV6971697
40Knut Ivar VestliFjellet IL6891689
41Jens Erik SlagsvoldST Olav6691669
42Egil Reidar OsnesPRIVAT5171517
43Karl Georg ØhrnIL Koll1001100
43Johan SvedbergWierson1001100
Klasse: H45-49(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Lars Erik GjeinFossum IF706981030964103088610309991030100
2Olav EideOSLO Kommune BIL5250610301030103010301030100
3Asbjørn HålandEGP383748789691030960
4Lasse NederhoedTeddy TV36564891950986829
5Bjørn SkjævestadAltavida355347608818821030
6Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation26383856825957
7Ketil RisvollTelenor BIL25014733100810858
8Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK24174100653811853
9Lasse NederhoedTeddyTV2160310010301030
10Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF2031210301001
11Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK 201321017996
12Ståle HeitmannFossum IF195229221030
13Lars GrandeFBI17162789927
14Trond MøretrøKolbotn & Skimt OL14052905500
15Tommy DignesHP113021001030
16Steinar LågVeritas BIL103011030
16Steinar EastwoodLILLOMARKA103011030
16Pål SkogedalAsker SK103011030
16Peder NatvigNORGES BANK103011030
16Knut BårtveitBø O-lag103011030
16Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
16Hans JevanordFossum IF103011030
16Christian ReuschHEMING103011030
24Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering9981998
25Knut LandstadNydalens SK9741974
26Tor RingstadCisco9541954
27Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering9411941
28Truls KvaaseBækkelaget9311931
29Erik SauarKOLL IL8882788100
30Christian JomaasFOssum IF8791879
31Espen MesselIL Koll8771877
32Øystein AmundrudSTavanger Orienteringsklubb8511851
33Håkon BørliFOssum IF8221822
34Frode LillevoldFFI7401740
35Torstein SchjelleAimit AS5941594
36Erik SauarUllevål IL5261526
37Torstein SchelleArmada1001100
37Bjørn Arne SørslettBøler skole1001100
Klasse: H50-54(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Svein NygårdNORGES BANK1030021103010301030500982103010301009389631030103010301030103010171030979103010141030
2Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK1019618101710309951030103010301000100972101996610301009809471015955100
3Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST98201578693496389794698898010309028619899499589871030
4Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo830213835847761824884723969738793792776716821
5Ivar RefslandUIO783011806798894754685773720100846714840
6Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL741415745609100783811738500614639694910500540760720
7Nils Petter FremmingHEMING Orientering68907100496810069131013992994
8Uno HanslienBilpost640814633643566601583590500839541500713627538613
9Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF58697838868828823866807839
10Guttorm EggeOSI Orientering57177908941952970100904942
11Bjørne SyverstenPRIVAT52687747743777678668855800
12Tom SlungaardHEMING Orientering44235853910861878921
13Odd Arne LianVeidekke43715931848915690987
14Frode JohansenStatoil Oslo BIL41457557712883603629100661
15Anders AsdølTyrving, IL410141030103010301011
16Helge StenerudIFS BIL39545709792844787822
17Anders FlågenHeming Orientering38385747730768808785
18Morten HeirFossum IF38144995919960940
19Gunnar RustadFFI BIL364549049091030802
20Øystein KildahlAHS33844851880762891
21Ottar WiklundNydalens SK26973877895925
22Arne TorgersenForsvarsdepartementet24363779853804
23Nils IhlenHolte Consulting24014658645598500
24Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonNGI23333747744842
25Pål TherkelsenPRIVAT18744100887787100
26Odd Arve LienBærum Sykehus18632962901
27Arild AndresenFossum IF18522902950
28Tore MyrvoldFossum IF18492953896
29Håkon JendalFossum IF18392914925
30Ola GjessingHEMING Orientering17823500500782
31Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL16003744756100
32Lasse ArnesenHEMING Orientering15662665901
33Trond BrevikFOssum IF13702641729
34Tov Arne BondalNOtodden O-lag12492577672
35Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL11772628549
36Thor MellaOppsal Orientering103011030
36Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk103011030
36Are KristiansenTyrving, IL103011030
39Rolv Anders SystadLyN100711007
40Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS10002500500
41Jon Iver BakkenNYDALEN SK9731973
42Guttorm L EggeOSI9551955
43Carl Erik WasbergFFI9211921
44Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering9201920
45Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa9001900
46Guttorm L EggeKommunalbanken8921892
47Lasse ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD8901890
48Martin GranlySIemens8721872
49Nils BerganNydalens SK8672100767
50Arne TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.8581858
51Arne M. TorgersenForsvarsdepartementet8551855
52Lars BaklidKonnerud8521852
53Eirik TandrevoldRøsholmen8451845
54Jon FixdalKoll IL8431843
55Paul HinschKustein8321832
56Tore HoffStatoil Oslo BIL8061806
56Frithjof JebsenHKustein8061806
58Tore MyhrvoldFossum IF7761776
59Tom SlungaardTeam Ambita7751775
60Terje NæssAtkins7671767
61Tor LahlumA-2 Norge7631763
61Tommy DignesHewlett Packard7631763
63Idar BrekkeÅs7601760
64Stein MellaPraxair7581758
65Jarle RotiFossum IF7382638100
66Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonFBI7001700
67Terje NæssAtkims6911691
68Torgeir VaageCaerus5901590
69Nils IhlenHoldte5891589
70Hallvard FøllesdalOSI Orientering5501550
71Øyvind GylverAsker SK1001100
71Trond HegnaAsker SK1001100
71Odd Arve LienFossum IF1001100
71Fridtjof JebsenKustein1001100
Klasse: H55-59(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF9802169741030911899103094178387810094988186510309199881030
2Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN93431410018879138629151008867709339129659011001030
3Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF905114894906959906736810898866764921854919899883
4Kjell MarksetIL Koll872910959963963103010309251017905837100
5Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen8647111008619117949221006842931758795827
6Per KaarbyOvertoppen679010901791870734803100757881853100
7Knut E HellandLØRENSKOG KOMM6032610308821030103010301030
8Ove MartinsenHauketo IF570479667781030900993100937
9Eivind HoffTYRVING508351030103010301010983
10Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL486161030719814835748715
11Paal W HanssenBDO47606811741688855812853
12Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere47326841807781771793739
13Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL44557100668682772671756806
14Martin GranlySiemens373549261001909899
15Pål W HanssenBDO348846738441030941
16Per Arne KarlsenØstmarka OK33854874918774819
17Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL30444835768707734
18Knut HellandLØRENSKOG KOMM3025396510301030
19Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil29544866660708720
20Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting294958508691030100100
21Tore SannesGeodata29123985944983
22Knud Bjørne-LarsenRiksteatret27184652784697585
23Nils Olav SolheimAker Solutions24494547876100926
24Claus FritznerKoNGSBERG23583924691743
25Knut HellandLørenskog kommune2060210301030
26Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST2032210301002
27Hans Henrik FremmingHEMING Orientering20183690620708
28Bjørn ChristensenØstmarka OK186728581009
29Jan Olsen NytveitKjELSÅS16002859741
30Per StedjeBASE Farm15302884646
31Håkon JentoftRenovasjonsetaten Oslo15252746779
32Donald SkantzeIL Tyrving12602500760
33Øystein KihldahlAHS10812981100
34SIndre LangaasNydalen SK103011030
34Johan LundeKoll IL103011030
34Eivind HoffTyrving, IL103011030
37Tom SagaSkien OK9921992
38Andreas ErichsenErichsen et Horgen9571957
39Hallvard FjærLillomarka O-lag9561956
40Roar GammelsæterKolbotn & Skimt OL9481948
41Martin GranliSIemens9341934
42Eirik TandrevoldRøsholmen9291929
43Roar BuøenFossum8961896
44Sigbjørn ModalsliFOssum IF8781878
45Øystein KildahlAHS8731873
46Eirik TandrevoldFossum IF8701870
47Tore KalhovdAker Solutions8691869
48Andreas ErichsenNydalens Skiklub8681868
49Tor LahlumA-2 Norge8421842
50Pål TherkelsenPrivat8341834
51Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING8261826
52Tore SunntjønnLILLOMARKA7991799
53Knut-Anders LøkenFossum IF7961796
54Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK7921792
54Per Arne RøstadsandNydalens Skiklub7921792
56Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF7911791
57Egil RundbergetNydalens Skiklub7611761
58Lars ArnesenDet Norske Oljeselskap6541654
59Lars ArnesenAker BP6411641
60Geir HanesandThales BIL6131613
61Bjørn Henning GrandalIL Tyrving5001500
62Rune HalkeVestre Aker1001100
62Lars Erik FiskumTyrving, IL1001100
62Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering1001100
62Andreas ErichsenErichsen&Horgen1001100
Klasse: H60-64(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Terje Wiig MathisenOpen iT1030015500103010145001030103010301030103010305001030103010301030
2Are EriksenOSI10066179429181030103090189010308809229241030973941903103010301030
3Tom PettersenKPP/Runners94111569510309819508808959137481008810776952816971831
4Tormod Øvergaard Istone9060157371007999368078449278271030819944926706955852
5Richard BlomFBI87051210108698258048921030721756961757100801
6Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL74719821818919864814575898841921
7Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL64429837666757700828563830666595
8Jon FredriksenFOBIL60539919838702643721853701576100
9Stig Hultgreen KarlsenKårvåg IL38735596791796817873
10Stig Hultgreen KarlsenAbilsø Elektrisk37185771655902809581
11Per SchancheAsker SK33824880735909858
12Helge BjaalandELLE BIL33595762884862100751
13Terje MathisenOpen iT30903103010301030
14Tom AndreassenDNB30074682945774606
15Rune HultgreenGEOFORM28724750812698612
16Roar BjordalOPSAL26113835779997
17Gunnar HaldenDSB25723854895823
18Hasse BergstrømHB Consult24953751776968
19Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL23383841788709
20Tore RingerikeDNB23203823753744
21Einar JensenStatens kartverk2060210301030
22Øyvind GylverAsker SK20453578722745
23Svein JacobsenTyrving, IL195921030929
24Einar JensenKartverket17142782932
25Jon FredriksenHauketor16672777890
26Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS16582857801
27Stig Hultgreen KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske14532666787
28Jon FossFriskis&Svettis13062602704
29Bjørn RossowThales11383500638
30Kjetil BergeDNB10182918100
31Leif ThingsrudRiksarkivbygningens BIL9791979
32Karl Aasmund ErøySamtalen AS9741974
33Mathias MartinsenHeming Orientering9702870100
34Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL9611961
35Kjetil BergeVestre Aker9581958
36Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb9491949
37Gunnar HaldenNydalens Skiklub8591859
38Jørn Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb8311831
39Alf PettersenTYRVING8271827
40Endre HallanNorconsult BIL8011801
41Tov Arne BondalNOtodden o-lag7941794
42Olsen Knut .MLILLOMARKA6181618
43Torgny HasåsVestre Aker Skiklubb5341534
44Steinar HeidStatoil BIL5001500
44Arne MichelsenLillomarka O-lag5001500
46Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub1001100
46Rune HultgreenRAVN1001100
46Knut M OlsenStortinget IL1001100
46Halvard BjørgumVeritas BIL1001100
Klasse: H65-69(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro103002410301030103010301030103010301030103099910301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim892818780596830774873906675815828926670901930743909903922758
3Egil HusethKamp Vestheim8920231030874758874774100661740640737784892811758878775807824879878838885892
4Reidar KierulfRKP835121854667800846796679679748734719723500764937766500616841797805909
5Knut G KarlsenOmega AS824411883832862774842828883783709100848
6Per NermoCOWI BIL7947225837487657607155637565737047276801007517216497126767587728547531030
7Mogens MonsenPRIVAT765414537678625703657755849764730849100746812768
8Per MagnusFHI66569774791819709750739501672901
9Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping43648629685696529585100562578
10Tom EdvardsenKoll IL35125596500621816979
11Tore RingerikeDNB31454760663740982
12Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim20854585500500500
13Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa2060210301030
14Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim14922721771
15Hallvard BjørgumVeritas11082551557
16Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT10002500500
17Geir ArnesenBærum Skiklubb9401940
18Bjørn GrindeOSI9031903
19Helge BjaalandELLE BIL7711771
20Peter BlomHEMING 7351735
21Magne OsmundsenNiLU6781678
22Peer StiansenNydalens Skiklub6011601
23Øyvind FinnekåsaStatnett BIL5281528
24Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub5011501
Klasse: H70-74(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1John Thomas PetersenNittedal1026114103095210301030892103050010309911030943103010301030
2Fridulv SagbergFBI97951410301030867967100935901752975103079610307551030
3Ivar StrømstadRaumar Orientering9668149849228179948879849189788268291030931931996
4Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL9556178549247399537369579499149197739688889817839201006979
5Kjell StenstadvollHydro Oslo9468199689099149348539199338971008909327921030859879880890959970
6Einar SkåreBrevpost9445109239129629119539679219029741020
7Knut MøgedalAker Solutions94412079688782887683988099955310308767508538248849681030880973910819
8Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF937419968835902889985901893848838891950761890907952891927989717
9Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge881914859857572875863872803827755845990868840950
10Roar GuddingVet BIL854615801574919704729781831982923683763753881912100
11Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO840413934823950890622659755832620867873821100
12Jon FærdenKoLBOTN &SKIMT7962810308939819831004103010111030
13Bjørn SpjelkavikTyrving, IL7420108777449957281030776618100696856
14Per HaugenNEDERMAN62739785878100758747751789783682
15Øyvind SteneAsker SK59247887970896103010301011100
16Torstein ØstenMaestro537910702500694697850100852100784100
17Bjørn SpjelkavikTYRVING52357838851837805100848956
18Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet509513100500644581500100600572100500100598500
19Trond WettergreenAndvord50816925920868745943680
20Kjell RøkkeReinertsen BIL475359549658459591030
21Lars-Evan PetterssonNVE43945911840789938916
22Tom IbsenOUS33756701634698724100518
23Helge RevhaugRingerike301231030999983
24Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim27706100778100787500505
25Arild BlyverketNydalens SK26513879904868
26Geir Hasse HofsæthDNB23333726847760
27Kjell RøkkeTyrving, IL207931009491030
28Per AagaardHeming Orientering14142645769
29Kaare SolhjellPrivat13403100655585
30Jon Fanavoll194610702570500
31Oddvar MellaPRIVAT10002500500
32Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering9731973
33Geir TrøanTELENOR9261926
34Lars Evan PettersonNVE8631863
34Arne MichelsenLillomarka O-lag8631863
36Per FosserIndre Østfold8611861
36Per AagaardHEMING/NJÅRD8611861
38Tore VaajeAsker Skiklubb8291829
39Johan StorsveenOPIL7721772
40Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET7691769
41Bjørn MyhrVegdirektoratets IF7481748
42Terje EriksenPRIVAT6951695
43Ernst AandalenPRIVAT5771577
44Torstein østenMaestro5391539
45Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL5001500
46Thor Erik AasDNB1001100
46Hasse BergstrømHB Consult1001100
Klasse: H75-79(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Einar HemLillomarka O-lag10273131030103010309261030972100310301030100103010301030
2Jon C. FougnerFugro98742710301030932886808853871889100890182210309018989009049188739066509359538411009499771030
3Bjørn EgnerHEMING Orientering9858159717951030941926931964986970103010019358541030100
4Sigfred FagervikThales BIL9671167759989358716728788629481030103010058728631030945
5Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare96482587398387697590665389564489390397398450087089991881376310309179028841018944100
6Annar BrustadFOBIL9100139008711030873957539789814685100880998988
7Bjørn GunnerødAsker SKiklubb89402386810109448825897967458507206588888037487946305691030615639816659849794
8Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo BIL857312970915932717772804762843844898833753
9Tormod HegdahlHEMING orientering852711760959862844856680831917783837878
10Arne ReistadThales BIL846615864699100921789870822743714885100781793888853
11Eyvind AasGEOFORM802610656591836732918769974922789839
12Arne ØfsthusFugro765116100548658739100745575931576646500500747908905796
13Kåre KnudsenGeoForm74359986785679620904866763911921
14Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS599414633500808674539500500566500627615500500532
15Leif BråtenHeming Orientering547110576651589638500500739500678100
16Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM49459500679525500500671538532500
17Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM47067100886801673849500897
18Erling TidemannLommedalens IL450068178398101030904100
19Helge BjaalandELLE BIL410041030103010301010
20Knut HangeråsGEOFORM40356713815816691500500
21Sturle HånesGeoFORM36104896923825966
22Terje ThrondsenNittedal35235841500727723732
23Odd KlettliBSK272739397581030
24Knut HangeraasGeoForm20063706500800
25Hans RandenKRAFT FOOD17012889812
26Arild AndenæsAsker Skiklubb13083100566642
27Sigurd HaugerudMETEOROLOGEN10002500500
28Arne H ReistadThales BIL9911991
29Tor OmmundsenVeritas9791979
30Arne H ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL9721972
31Bjørn MyhrBækkelagets Spkl.9501950
32Erling TidemannLommedalen6751675
33Svein LieFossum IF5001500
34Terje ChristiansenThales BIL1001100
34Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL1001100
34Hans RandenPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: H80-(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Tor Drage Aker Solutions1030014103010301030103010301030103010309881030884100110301030
2Svein F KvalheimOppegård92571080190589710309441030901916908925
3Tor DrageAker Solutions92101089910301030103010011030103010301030100
4Ronald InglingstadOppsal IF907812715807103080610088789168626751030857884
5Aage MellaØstmarka OK761613576623770839788560770809724708764821545
6Per MeilandDNB643710603564815965978100545799100968
7Arne Chr ScheieØstmarka OK56576968942930909981927
8Arne Chr. ScheieØstmarka OK5280676383787710027711030
9Ingvald SevaldsonPermakem50127746500697608793767901
10Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank4725105006488627851001001005001001030
11Per GjermoAsker Skiklkubb44878522500790500759100631685
12Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI369657531001030941872
13Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT32084680839762927
14Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT297131030998943
15Per GjermoAsker SK28484825643627753
16Kjell TeiglandØstmarka OK284431030892922
17Svein ForthunKolbotn & Skimt OL22544500500500754
18Hans LarsenRaumar O-Lag18722899973
19Ronald InglingstadOppsal Orientering8981898
20Kjell H EriksenNorges Bank8341834
21Magne GrandeKoll8021802
22Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering7981798
23Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING5001500
23Arnfinn SkjønnesenNIttedal5001500
25Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL1001100
25Per OngstadPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker SK4492650087210301030301030
2Sofie Asak-JensenPRIVAT2060210301030
2Astrid ReuschHEMING Orientering2060210301030
4Wenche MellebyHEMING Orientering198129511030
5Jørgen SolheimHEMING Orientering12742774500
6Anna Elisabeth RyghHeming Orientering12132713500
7Line Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering11942500694
8Merete BuggePRIVAT103011030
8Mattias KlingsholmPRIVAT103011030
8Marita YoungFolkehelsa103011030
8Maren EdvardsenKoll IL103011030
8Magnus Rørlien JevanordFossum IF103011030
8Linnea Gangeskar OlafsonKjELSÅS103011030
8Harald AulieKOLL103011030
8Eirill HaflanNydalens Skiklub103011030
8Britt MyhrerRIngnes103011030
17Ingrid Vik UglandKjELSÅS102011020
18Espen Tsai HansenThales BIL100111001
19Tomas TorpRINGNES9521952
20Selma SørumsbakkenGjendalFossum IF8971897
21Anne Bakken HinchStatsbygg8541854
22Mari TingelholmOSI8431843
23Samuel LindsethNydalens SK8381838
24Sverre GjerdingenNydalens SK8241824
25Paul GrenagerThales BIL8101810
26Trygve MyrvoldFossum IF7911791
27Sebastian WettergrenFossum IF7811781
28Mikkel AamodtPrivat6991699
29Kristin MortensenKOlL6002500100
30Ullern 2Speidergruppe5001500
30UllernSpeidergruppe5001500
30Trygve MyhrvoldFossum IF5001500
30Tove EriksenPRIVAT5001500
30Svein OlsenEvry5001500
30Stian LILLEGÅRDLIllomarka5001500
30Sondre UlsakerKjELSÅS5001500
30Sindre LianPRIVAT5001500
30Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF5001500
30Sebastian WettergreenFossum IF5001500
30Ping OuyangØstmarka OK5001500
30Martin Aasen WrigthPRIVAT5001500
30Johan Sander AlvheimLØRENSKOG KOMM5001500
30Erik BakkenFFI BIL5001500
30Elen Krohn GjessingHEMING Orientering5001500
30Bjørn Ingvar5001500
46Øivind TrøhaugenThales BIL1001100
46Vegard WahlPRIVAT1001100
46Sissel PlejdrupOppsal Orientering1001100
46Mari-Ann AmundsenPRIVAT1001100
46Lina MariusenOppsal Orientering1001100
46Astrid JansonOSI1001100
46Anne Kristine AmbleCOWI BIL1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Per OngstadPRIVAT8619101030103010301030103010045001008351030
2Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen6963101020623723539714500744826522752
3Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb499769807219465001030820
4Hedda GiæverDNB44807922100927843688500500
5Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK4155567150010309241030
6Hedvig AndersenPRIVAT3539410301030500979
7Reidar VifstadTYRVING281839068821030
8Per KaarbyOvertoppen202721030997
9Rebekka MarkovAustmarka IL182627961030
10Marte EdvardsenKoll IL15552888667
11Maren EdvardsenKoll IL14032668735
12Stephan BrownNRK11812681500
13Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 2103011030
13Marius Juel LarsenTyrving, IL103011030
13Ingrid LundPRIVAT103011030
13Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering103011030
13Gyda KleivaNydalens SK103011030
13Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim103011030
19Lars BenestadGrane101411014
20Trine Marit Rustad RåenKongsberg OL101011010
21Hanne FredheimOPIL100511005
22Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL10002500500
23Birk Felland SætnanFossum IF9961996
24Vegard WahlVinmonopolet9911991
25Frida Næss-UlsetHEMING Orientering9791979
26Jonas AarsethNydalens Skiklub9691969
27Rannveig Aas-HansenPRIVAT9551955
28Kristin HusbyPRIVAT9501950
29Harald AulieKoll IL9301930
30Rikke GåsholtUIO9221922
31Oliver NilsenFossum IF9201920
32Anna GøhlmanTyrving, IL9111911
33Frida Næss UlsethNydalens Skiklub9011901
34Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering8741874
35Cecilie KvermeFOssum IF8641864
36Claus FritznirNittedal8561856
37Maia ZimmermanOSI Orientering8421842
38Torbjørn VadderABB bil8191819
39Dag LangsethRingnes8081808
40Helene JendalFossum IF7881788
41Sivert KvermeFossum IF7851785
42Cecilie KvarmeFossum IF7831783
43Ranveig Aas HansenPRIVAT7821782
44Ola GulbrandsenABB7731773
45Trond MøretrøKOlbotn & Skimt OL7611761
46Ingrid AndresenPRIVAT7551755
47Kaare Gunnar NybøRingnes7501750
48Eyvind FredriksenSTERRATA7151715
49Kaja SollandSTatnett BIL7131713
50Marit JendalFossum IF7031703
51Ragnhild SkjævestadAltavida6931693
52Richard HarveySIEMENS6002500100
53Tomas TorpRIngnes5001500
53Silje SimonsenNORCONSULT5001500
53Richard HarweySiemens5001500
53Jarle NilsenSIemens5001500
53Ida Marie FlågenHeming orienteringm5001500
53Filip EngebretsenPRIVAT5001500
53Claus FritznerKoNGSBERG5001500
53Bernt IversenVeidirektoratet5001500
53Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF5001500
53Arnhild KroghOppsal orientering5001500
63Sissel PlejdrupOppsal IF1001100
63Mari WestengStatnett BIL1001100
63Kristin FalkFossum IF1001100
63Kaia SollandStatnett BIL1001100
63Arne KongsnesRomerikes blad1001100
63Arne KongsnesKongsnes Media1001100
63Anne HinschStatsbygg1001100
63Anders LiaøyCaverion1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Jarle GullaksenKværner8645111030103010307258087078901030500100895
2Jarle NilsenSIemens646411844500500500684753500968100715500
3Stein MellaYara praxair512061030500103010305001030
4Harald IweIL Geoform40064929101710301030
5Lars BenestadGrane25593843913803
6Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kommune25383999707832
7Nils Henrik JendalSTatnett BIL25303732916882
8Lars HusbergCardo BIL242635001030896
9Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK2060210301030
10Torbjørn VadderABB bil20433710833500
11Erik PaulsenCardo BIL20253500935590
12Paul SolheimPRIVAT17922886906
13Erik SauarKoll IL16632810853
14SIgurd Helle OppedalBetomest16582862796
15Dagrun MelkildHEMING/NJÅRD15942731863
16CHRISTIAN FOSSENCARDO BIL15523500500552
17Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK14152558857
18Bjørn Sverre GulheimKoLBOTN &SKIMT13872644743
19Helene JendalFossum IF13422500842
20Geir Andreas NesetBøler skole12802780500
21Peter NylundHaugerud IF12363100500636
22Håkon BørliSilicon Labs111321001013
23Wenche BjerkrheimFossum IF10512100951
24Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering103011030
24Sverre LindsethTYRVING103011030
24Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL103011030
24Martin HosetNORdconsult103011030
24Martin FinstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering103011030
24Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens103011030
24Erlend BørliFossum IF103011030
31Astrid FiskumTyrving, IL101011010
32Brynjar FredeheimEBY100111001
33Torstein SchelleArmada10002500500
34Roar BjordalOPSAL9571957
35Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering9501950
36Eirik RamtvedtOSI Orientering9491949
37Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering9481948
38Kai HalvorsenAarekol9461946
39Brynjar FredheimEBY9421942
40Anders FlågenHeming Orientering9391939
41Maren NorderudTyrving, IL9371937
42Kristian Juell LarsenTyrving, IL9141914
43Filip EngebretsenPRIVAT9031903
44Georg BuggeAAS-JAKOBSEN8971897
45Stefan BønigOLv Uslar8861886
46Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering8801880
47Runa SkyttersæterHEMING Orientering8711871
48Frode BakkehøyØstmarka OK8641864
49Harald Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering8621862
50Jon Ivar JuvikLILLOMARKA8331833
51Geir Andreas NesetPRIVAT8271827
52Inglin SognnæsBahr8251825
53Morten WettergrenFossum IF8181818
54Netta Bar-NathanLILLOMARKA8161816
55Magnus GrønengPRIVAT8011801
56Tor TrøanHadeland7791779
57Håkon JendalFossum IF7751775
58Ranveig Aas-HanssenBøler skole7671767
59Torstein SchjellePRIVAT7541754
60Oda ScheeleNydalens Skiklub7521752
61Knut Bjarne SætreBærum kom.7471747
62Terje NæssAtkins7461746
63Kirsti BergTyrving, IL7401740
64Jarle NilsenSIMENS7341734
65Paul HinschKustein7131713
66Stein H. HagenFossum IF6901690
67Ranveig Aas-HanssenPRIVAT6771677
68Per FosserIndre Østfold6751675
69Hans ThetingA-2 Norge6691669
70Rune EgelandPRIVAT6561656
71Paul HinschMicado6261626
72Dag LangsethRINGNES6101610
73Uno HanslienBilpost6002100500
73Håkon BørliFOssum IF6002500100
73Bente LandmarkFossum IF6002100500
73Anders LiaøyCaverion6002100500
77Ivar StrømstadRaumar Orientering5921592
78Lars Audun VoldLILLOMARKA5531553
79Simen FritznerNittedal5421542
80Øyvind GlendrangeNIttedal Orientering5001500
80Øystein KildahlAHS5001500
80Tore BredalenNittedal 5001500
80Thomas Lunde JensenFFI BIL5001500
80Sigurd Helle OpedalBetonmast5001500
80Ranveig Aas HanssenPRIVAT5001500
80Per Iver NordsetNittedal5001500
80Lars RingerikeDNB5001500
80Lars BredalenNittedal5001500
80Hallvard FøllesdalOSI Orientering5001500
80Geir TrøanTELENOR5001500
80Frank OlsenBardu IL5001500
80Carl Einar TraanSIggerud IL5001500
80Bjørn MyhrBækkelagets Spkl.5001500
80Anne OettliSveits5001500
95SIdsel NørstebøTYRVING1001100
95Nils Henrik JendalSweco1001100
95Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS1001100
95Kari Lien JohnsenMULTIkonsult1001100
95Frank OlsenNordisk Energikontroll1001100
95Bjørn Arne SørslettBøler skole1001100
Klasse: D-TRIM(TRIM-C)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Tove EriksenPRIVAT103011030
1Klaus FritznerNittedal103011030
1Anne SjønnesenNIttedal103011030
4Anne Bakken HinchStatsbygg7931793
Klasse: ÅL(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Alain FerberFBI392665008965005001030500
2Henrik ReuschHEMING Orientering284238639491030
3Magnus Eide FredriksenHEMING Orientering268137341030917
4Kari BjaalandOSLO Kommune BIL2060210301030
4Gaute BerganNydalens SK2060210301030
6Anton PlaianAE Consoult202629961030
7Marie HauerslevOSI Orientering199229831009
8Kari Lien JohnsenMULTICONSULT BIL197129411030
9Frode JohansenSTatoil Oslo BIL196729371030
10Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering18992935964
11Ferdinand FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD16182995623
12Hallvard FjærLILLOMARKA151425001014
13Harald IweIL Geoform113021030100
14Øystein SørensenNydalens SK103011030
14Lise HorntvedtPoint Researches103011030
14Hallvard BergTyrving, IL103011030
14Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN103011030
18Ove MartinsenHauketo IF101611016
19Erik HolterFerder seilforening9681968
20Stig HeirAsker SK9651965
21Stig Hultgreen KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske9631963
22StigHeirAsker SKiklubb9501950
23Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMING9371937
24Mathias Pedersen VoldLILLOMARKA9111911
25Trude FixdalKoll, IL9061906
26Malin SørensenNydalens SK 9021902
27Johan CarlssonTrollhättens SOK8761876
28Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering8491849
29Brita SauarKoll IL7391739
30Lise HorntvedtLarvik OK7111711
31Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering6691669
32Torbjørn VadderABB bil5001500
32Erik Lien johnsenPowel BIL5001500
32Ane Sofie KroghOppsal orientering5001500
32Anders LiaøyCaverion5001500
36Rune ScheeleNydalens SK / Oppsal Orientering1001100
36Per SlungaardTYRVING1001100
36Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL1001100
36Knut OnsagerGEOFORM1001100
36Erlend BørliFossum IF1001100
36Bent KvermeFossum IF1001100
36Assaf Bar-NathanLILLOMARKA1001100
Klasse: D17-34(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Anette HeggøyRambøl3007394710301030
2Marianne BakkenNydalens SK2060210301030
3Aurora SauarKOLL113021001030
4Toril NesNYDALEN103011030
4Tone SundtjønnLILLOMARKA103011030
4Ragnhild HansenNesodden103011030
4Maria BrodinFossum IF103011030
4Hanne Maria VisterOSI103011030
4Annete HegøyPRIVAT103011030
10Emilie WestinPorsgrunn9851985
11Julie BerteigFOSSUM9311931
12Eline BryneHEMING Orientering7141714
13Rannveig Aas HansenPRIVAT1001100
13Hedda GiæveDNB1001100
Klasse: D45-49(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Ann Elin FlågenHEMING Orientering30903103010301030
2Solveig BerganNydalens SK2884382410301030
3Marit B EithunNittedal kommune BIL2060210301030
3Brita SauarStatoil Oslo Bil2060210301030
5Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering17732879894
6Gyda KleivaNydalens SK9481948
7Hanne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering7071707
8Paula BerstadHEMING Orientering5851585
9Hege FeiringIL Tyrving1001100
Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Caroline SlungaardHEMING Orientering48166500103050074110301015
2Alma HoltenNydalens Skiklub2824310301030764
3Emily Louise WoieKjELSÅS190221020882
4SIja BerstadHEMING Orientering103011030
4Julie Marie SolbakkenKjELSÅS103011030
4Hannah BraadlieHEMING Orientering103011030
7Ingrid Vik UglandKjELSÅS9671967
8Vilma Hungnes KorperudKjELSÅS9561956
9Trygve MyrhvoldFossum IF5001500
9Juni Hagli NordheimNydalens SK5001500
11Sofie HansetNydalens SK1001100
11Mia Helena HalvorsenNydalens SK1001100
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK296039579731030
2Helene KristensenHEMING Orientering284331030898915
3Anna Elisabeth RyghHEMING Orientering267055005401030100500
4Julie RødstenHEMING Orientering2049210191030
5Tia Aakervik MøgedalNydalens SK195829281030
6Astrid ReuschHEMING Orientering151921019500
7Pauline MyklebustIL Koll103011030
8Penelope LeaNydalens Skiklub9151915
9Hannah BraadlieHEMING Orientering8851885
10Anne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering8311831
11Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub7581758
12Alma HoltenNydalens Skiklub5391539
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Marie SaugestadNydalens SK605969531030103010301030986
2Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering392849431014972999
3Karen SkaugeHEMING Orientering290941008299501030
4ELLA BerstadHEMING Orientering282231030843949
5Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK198021030950
6Tiril Steine EriksenHEMING Orientering17363500736500
Klasse: D17-34A(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering2060210301030
2Kari Lien JohnsenMULTICONSULT BIL18612906955
3Maria Rørvik HaverLILLOMARKA103011030
3Ingvild NæssetSarpsborg O-lag103011030
5Marianne BakkenNydalens SK9521952
6Karen BjerregårdNYDALEN SK8231823
7Ingrid UrsethVingelen6151615
8Elena GrandeNydalens SK1001100
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Karl RyghIL Koll198129511030
2Frithjof BraadlieHEMING Orientering170021004696
3Frode VallbergHEMING Orientering103011030
3Bendik Kjærnli-AubertIL Koll103011030
3August Lea KabbeNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Christian BorchseniusHEMING Orientering10002500500
7Teodor Nysæter MikkelsenIL Koll9661966
8Sander Bjurstrøm EklandIL Koll9121912
8Jørund Tolleshaug SkaugenIL Koll9121912
8Jonas HickenIL Koll9121912
11Shameel SaherIL Koll8801880
12Fabian SvendsenHEMING Orientering8361836
13Ronja Fredvik EvjansIL Koll8241824
13Hans Wilhelm ThommesenHEMING Orientering8241824
13Eivind Jensen JahrIL Koll8241824
16Nils UrsinIL Koll7631763
16Andreas AspelundNydalens SK7631763
18Alfred NikolaisenOppsal Orientering6731673
19Nils NikolaisenOppsal Orientering6651665
20Filip HalvorsenNydalens SK 6061606
21SIgurd MellebyHEMING Orientering5911591
22SIgurd LøwhagenIL Koll5261526
22Amund MedhusIL Koll5261526
24Iver FormoLYN Ski5221522
25Thorbjørn MyhrvoldFossum IF5001500
25Odin Gammeli-MesselIL Koll5001500
27Rolf LiumIL Koll1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Henrik Westtrym KarlsenKjELSÅS35904103050010301030
2Einar ØstvoldHEMING Orientering14902500990
3Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll113021030100
4Karl RyghIL Koll103011030
4Johannes Salvesen LundeIL Koll103011030
6Tobias LiumIL Koll5001500
7Kjetil AspelundIL Koll1001100
7Christopher LehreHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll412041030103010301030
2Paul Johan SlungaardHEMING Orientering4060650010305005005001030
3Fredrik BorchseniusHEMING Orientering17733500500773
4Birk F. SætnanFossum IF8991899
5Christian LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering6211621
6Fridtjof ReuschHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H15-16(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Magnus Eide FredriksenHEMING Orientering2060210301030
2Kåre Peter GjessingHEMING Orientering14453500100845
3Vebjørn Blom HagenFossum IF103011030
4Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering101011010
5Erlend BørliFossum IF9371937
6Sondre Zahl Hagen & Marius BakkeFossum IF8771877
7Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF8212100721
Klasse: H17-34A(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering292639219751030
2SIGVE BotnenBø O-lag2060210301030
3Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering17202876844
4Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö103011030
4Rangnar TonjerNydalens SK103011030
4Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering103011030
7Alan CherryNydalens SK9731973
8Vegard LineOSI Orientering9521952
9Daniel FløtreKongsberg OL8861886
10Erik StordalAsker SK8811881
11Atle FossestølPRIVAT7911791
12Eirik RamtvedtOSI Orientering5001500
13Johan SvedbergHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Merete BuggeSTami153025001030
2Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF113021001030
3SIri SpjelkavikMeteorologen103011030
3SIgvald MarholmUiO103011030
3Hanna MansNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Tor E HenriksenLILLOMARKA6431643
7Mari Anne HenriksenLILLOMARKA6251625
8Marit HartvedtLILLOMARKA6171617
9Eva FixdalHEMING Orientering5431543
10Cindy Madelene SvendsenOSI Orientering5001500
11Marit HartvedtPRIVAT1001100
11Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Alexander RødstenHEMING Orientering277439151030829
2Eivind MellebyHEMING Orientering2160310010301030
3Harald AulieKoll IL2060210301030
4Storm KleivaNydalens SK194229121030
5Erik GiersckyNydalens SK 18752999876
6Astri JansonOSI Orientering15062710796
7Alexandra DevikOSI Orientering103011030
8Peter NylundHaugerud IF9961996
9Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens SK9951995
10Maiken KorsagerAsker SK9731973
11Gyda KleivaNydalens SK9681968
12SIndre FritznerNittedal9671967
13Lene ColquhounLILLOMARKA9451945
14Storm KleivaFossum IF8931893
15Vorin BottenOSI Orientering8871887
16Marte EdvardsenAquateam8371837
17Mari TingelholmOSI Orientering6741674
18Vorin BotnOSI Orientering6661666
18Sabine BønigOLv Uslar6661666
20Christin VangenOSI Orientering6641664
21Cecilie KvarmeFossum IF6011601
22Lotta MyhreIL Koll5041504
23SIlje Marie LundquistOSI Orientering5001500
24SIGVald MarholmUiO1001100
Klasse: NSK-LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Rune RystadNydalens Skiklub103011030
Klasse: NSK-MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Andreas ErichsenNydalens Skiklub103011030
2Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens Skiklub9721972
Klasse: NSK-KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Ingrid SkaarerNydalens SK1001100
Klasse: D15-16(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Maya Jones ArnesenHEMING Orientering31904103010010301030
2Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering177227421030
3Ingrid BlindheimLILLOMARKA103011030
4Oda Maria ColquhounLILLOMARKA9781978
5Hanna AndersenHEMING Orientering9091909
6Malene JebsenHEMING Orientering8291829
7Idunn Cecilie RolvsenHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H-LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
Klasse: D-LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
Klasse: H-KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
Klasse: D-KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
Klasse: H-TRIM(TRIM-C)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27P28
1Stian LillegårdLillomarka O-lag103011030


Antall tellende løp: 10

Poengregel: