Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 9, Langåselva/Tømte 30. august 2017

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

54:38

Espen Ramberg

Frol IL

30:09

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:04:41

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

1:04:46

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

44:36

Kristan Matberg

Frol IL

44:50

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:11:46

Matias Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:04:43

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

36:02

Elvira Skjulsvik

Frol IL

54:38

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

55:39

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

20:03

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

50:55

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

51:24

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

50:58

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

50:47

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

38:22

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

57:47

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

Matilde Rønning

Frol IL

31:49

Aksel Rønning

Frol IL

33:42

Noa Rønning

Frol IL

31:12

Benedek pap-tangen

Frol IL

57:33

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

54:57

DSQ

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:04:34

163 166 164 165 162

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

18:12

+0:00

2.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

22:54

+4:42

3.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

23:12

+5:00

4.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

30:12

+12:00

5.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

31:11

+12:59

6.

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

31:12

+13:00

7.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

36:07

+17:55

8.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

40:21

+22:09

9.

Inger Myren

Frol IL

40:27

+22:15

10.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

44:18

+26:06

11.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

44:25

+26:13

12.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

45:48

+27:36

13.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

46:58

+28:46

14.

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

53:10

+34:58

15.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

53:55

+35:43

16.

Marieke Scherjon

Frol IL

1:03:19

+45:07

17.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

1:22:30

+1:04:18

18.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:22:54

+1:04:42

19.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

1:24:38

+1:06:26

20.

Dagfinn Valstad

Frol IL

+0:0-12

20.

Petter Løvås valstad

Frol IL

+0:0-12

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

37:49

+0:00

2.

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

44:34

+6:45

3.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

47:14

+9:25

4.

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

1:23:35

+45:46

5.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

1:31:19

+53:30

DSQ

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

1:09:31

162

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

27:22

+0:00

2.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

30:46

+3:24

3.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

37:15

+9:53

4.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

37:34

+10:12

5.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

37:45

+10:23

6.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

38:00

+10:38

7.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

41:23

+14:01

8.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

42:40

+15:18

9.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

44:18

+16:56

10.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

47:33

+20:11

11.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

47:37

+20:15

12.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

53:15

+25:53

13.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

53:16

+25:54

14.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

54:17

+26:55

15.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:08:04

+40:42

DSQ

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

39:31

142

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

38:36

+0:00

2.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

43:22

+4:46

3.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

44:21

+5:45

4.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

47:21

+8:45

5.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

47:52

+9:16

6.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:06:11

+27:35

7.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:20:04

+41:28

8.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

1:22:34

+43:58

9.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:23:18

+44:42

DSQ

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:27:53

175

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

51:50

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

58:25

+6:35

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2018, 18:19:09

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

91

Antall startet:

91