Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 9, Langåselva/Tømte 30. august 2017

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

54:38

korriger

Espen Ramberg

Frol IL

30:09

korriger

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:04:41

korriger

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

1:04:46

korriger

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

44:36

korriger

Kristan Matberg

Frol IL

44:50

korriger

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

korriger

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:11:46

korriger

Matias Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:04:43

korriger

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

korriger

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

korriger

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

36:02

korriger

Elvira Skjulsvik

Frol IL

54:38

korriger

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

55:39

korriger

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

20:03

korriger

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

50:55

korriger

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

51:24

korriger

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

50:58

korriger

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

50:47

korriger

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

38:22

korriger

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

57:47

korriger

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

korriger

Matilde Rønning

Frol IL

31:49

korriger

Aksel Rønning

Frol IL

33:42

korriger

Noa Rønning

Frol IL

31:12

korriger

Benedek pap-tangen

Frol IL

57:33

korriger

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

54:57

korriger

DSQ

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:04:34

korriger

163 166 164 165 162

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

18:12

+0:00

korriger

2.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

22:54

+4:42

korriger

3.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

23:12

+5:00

korriger

4.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

30:12

+12:00

korriger

5.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

31:11

+12:59

korriger

6.

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

31:12

+13:00

korriger

7.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

36:07

+17:55

korriger

8.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

40:21

+22:09

korriger

9.

Inger Myren

Frol IL

40:27

+22:15

korriger

10.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

44:18

+26:06

korriger

11.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

44:25

+26:13

korriger

12.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

45:48

+27:36

korriger

13.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

46:58

+28:46

korriger

14.

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

53:10

+34:58

korriger

15.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

53:55

+35:43

korriger

16.

Marieke Scherjon

Frol IL

1:03:19

+45:07

korriger

17.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

1:22:30

+1:04:18

korriger

18.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:22:54

+1:04:42

korriger

19.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

1:24:38

+1:06:26

korriger

20.

Dagfinn Valstad

Frol IL

+0:0-12

korriger

20.

Petter Løvås valstad

Frol IL

+0:0-12

korriger

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

37:49

+0:00

korriger

2.

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

44:34

+6:45

korriger

3.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

47:14

+9:25

korriger

4.

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

1:23:35

+45:46

korriger

5.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

1:31:19

+53:30

korriger

DSQ

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

1:09:31

korriger

162

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

27:22

+0:00

korriger

2.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

30:46

+3:24

korriger

3.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

37:15

+9:53

korriger

4.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

37:34

+10:12

korriger

5.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

37:45

+10:23

korriger

6.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

38:00

+10:38

korriger

7.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

41:23

+14:01

korriger

8.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

42:40

+15:18

korriger

9.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

44:18

+16:56

korriger

10.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

47:33

+20:11

korriger

11.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

47:37

+20:15

korriger

12.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

53:15

+25:53

korriger

13.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

53:16

+25:54

korriger

14.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

54:17

+26:55

korriger

15.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:08:04

+40:42

korriger

DSQ

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

39:31

korriger

142

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

korriger

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

38:36

+0:00

korriger

2.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

43:22

+4:46

korriger

3.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

44:21

+5:45

korriger

4.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

47:21

+8:45

korriger

5.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

47:52

+9:16

korriger

6.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:06:11

+27:35

korriger

7.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:20:04

+41:28

korriger

8.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

1:22:34

+43:58

korriger

9.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:23:18

+44:42

korriger

DSQ

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:27:53

korriger

175

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

51:50

+0:00

korriger

2.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

58:25

+6:35

korriger

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

korriger

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

korriger

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

korriger

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

korriger

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2018, 18:19:09

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

91

Antall startet:

91