Klasse: A/B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | Grane | 42:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:07 | +8:01 | ||||
3. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 57:53 | +15:47 | ||||
4. | Arturs Putnins | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:09:01 | +26:55 | ||||
5. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:15:34 | +33:28 | ||||
DSQ | Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 21:37 | 174 192 196 174 184 190 197 175 190 188 38 36 8... | ||||
DSQ | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 35:17 | 192 196 174 197 175 190 | ||||
DSQ | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:44 | 197 175 190 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:01 | 174 184 190 197 175 190 188 38 36 85 35 | ||||
DSQ | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 37:06 | 192 196 174 197 175 190 | ||||
DSQ | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:09 | 85 | ||||
DSQ | Endre Aaen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:59 | 85 35 | ||||
DSQ | Lars Mikalsen | Sandnes IL | 51:34 | 85 | ||||
DSQ | Kjell Blomseth | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:42 | 85 35 | ||||
DSQ | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 56:24 | 174 192 196 174 184 190 197 175 190 188 38 36 8... | ||||
DSQ | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:11:08 | 197 175 190 85 | ||||
DSQ | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:11:35 | 197 175 190 | ||||
DSQ | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 196 174 184 190 197 175 190 85 | |||||
Klasse: C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mirjam Halvorsrud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 38:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Cecila Sandell | 41:58 | +3:21 | 85 | ||||
3. | Ingrid Ydse | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:19 | +3:42 | ||||
4. | Matz Arthur Ryen Aalerud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 56:11 | +17:34 | ||||
5. | Jakob Klaren Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 57:51 | +19:14 | 36 85 35 | |||
6. | Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 58:18 | +19:41 | 36 85 35 | |||
7. | Tellev Grindflek | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:13:39 | +35:02 | 85 | |||
8. | Nicola Warsinska | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:16:30 | +37:53 | 197 | |||
9. | Wiel Marie Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:18:10 | +39:33 | 85 | |||
9. | Gavriil Morenko | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:18:10 | +39:33 | 85 | |||
Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Kinga Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:14 | 176 | |||||
Astri Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:35 | ||||||
Aksel Husum | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:59 | ||||||
Ole Blytt Jerven | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:03 | ||||||
Anne Blytt Jerven | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:11 | ||||||
Lars Myklevoll | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:18 | 176 | |||||
Erik Stensrud Bugten | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 41 40 38 37 36 32 176 35 | ||||||
Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:19 | ||||||
Sigurd Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 34:05 | ||||||
Kristoffer Rafaelsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 23:55 | ||||||
Marte Stormoen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 23:39 | ||||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 45:01 | 176 | |||||
Martin Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 45:08 | 32 | |||||
DSQ | Test | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 45:50 | 41 40 38 37 176 |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 oktober 2017, 14:40:22 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 42 |
Antall startet: | 42 |