Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Treningsløp Ås-NMBU 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp #11 13. september 2017

Klasse: A/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Fiane Pedersen

Grane

42:06

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:07

+8:01

3.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

57:53

+15:47

4.

Arturs Putnins

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:09:01

+26:55

5.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:15:34

+33:28

DSQ

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

21:37

174 192 196 174 184 190 197 175 190 188 38 36 8...

DSQ

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

35:17

192 196 174 197 175 190

DSQ

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:44

197 175 190

DSQ

Ingrid Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:01

174 184 190 197 175 190 188 38 36 85 35

DSQ

Mari Brøndbo Dahl

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:06

192 196 174 197 175 190

DSQ

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:09

85

DSQ

Endre Aaen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:59

85 35

DSQ

Lars Mikalsen

Sandnes IL

51:34

85

DSQ

Kjell Blomseth

Ås-NMBU Orientering

55:42

85 35

DSQ

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:24

174 192 196 174 184 190 197 175 190 188 38 36 8...

DSQ

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:11:08

197 175 190 85

DSQ

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:11:35

197 175 190

DSQ

Ellen-Christine Koren

Ås-NMBU Orientering

196 174 184 190 197 175 190 85

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mirjam Halvorsrud

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:37

+0:00

2.

Cecila Sandell

41:58

+3:21

85

3.

Ingrid Ydse

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:19

+3:42

4.

Matz Arthur Ryen Aalerud

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:11

+17:34

5.

Jakob Klaren Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

57:51

+19:14

36 85 35

6.

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

58:18

+19:41

36 85 35

7.

Tellev Grindflek

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:13:39

+35:02

85

8.

Nicola Warsinska

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:16:30

+37:53

197

9.

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:18:10

+39:33

85

9.

Gavriil Morenko

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:18:10

+39:33

85

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kinga Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:14

176

Astri Bredal-Knutsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:35

Aksel Husum

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:59

Ole Blytt Jerven

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:03

Anne Blytt Jerven

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:11

Lars Myklevoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:18

176

Erik Stensrud Bugten

Ås-NMBU Orientering

41 40 38 37 36 32 176 35

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:19

Sigurd Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

34:05

Kristoffer Rafaelsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

23:55

Marte Stormoen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

23:39

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

45:01

176

Martin Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

45:08

32

DSQ

Test

Ås-NMBU Orientering

45:50

41 40 38 37 176


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 oktober 2017, 16:40:22

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42