Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wang/Heimdal samlingsmeserskap 10. februar 2018

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF <3

26:13

+0:00

2.

Lene Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

29:42

+3:29

3.

Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen

Heming Elite

29:57

+3:44

4.

Tonje vassend

NTNUI

30:00

+3:47

5.

Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen

Halden SK

30:48

+4:35

6.

Hedda Raadal Bjørlo

Halden SK

31:02

+4:49

7.

Jann Tjørhom Aasheim

Ganddal IL

31:34

+5:21

7.

Karen Hoel Jomaas

Fossum IF <3

31:34

+5:21

9.

Oda Skikkeland

IL Tyrving

32:39

+6:26

10.

Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard

Fossum IF <3

33:51

+7:38

11.

Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen

Fredrikstad SK

33:54

+7:41

12.

Karoline Aune

Halden SK

33:57

+7:44

13.

Ane Sofie Krogh

Oppsal

34:07

+7:54

14.

Mia Mathisen Bekhus

Fredrikstad SK

34:54

+8:41

15.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

35:15

+9:02

16.

Synne Marie Kvamme

Wing OK

35:45

+9:32

17.

Åsne Naadland Holo

Fossum IF <3

36:36

+10:23

18.

Maria Ulseth Sylte

Freidig breddeklubb

41:43

+15:30

19.

Dina Reitan

Freidig breddeklubb

50:18

+24:05

20.

Hanne Helmine Rogstad

Nidarøst OK

1:00:44

+34:31

DSQ

Pernille Jebens Katla

Fossum IF <3

26:46

56 122 121 126 63 125

DNS

Anine Lome

Hamar OK

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Hjermstad

Fossum IF <3

31:47

+0:00

2.

Erling Hjermstad

Fossum IF <3

33:20

+1:33

3.

Sebastian Daland

Kristiansand

33:35

+1:48

4.

Oskar Spets Storhov

Freidig breddeklubb

33:56

+2:09

5.

Coach Andrén

Heimdal VGS All star team

34:03

+2:16

6.

Ulrik Astrup Arnesen

Heming Elite

35:29

+3:42

7.

Sander Arntzen

Asker SK

36:05

+4:18

8.

Sigurd Melsom

Fossum IF <3

38:29

+6:42

9.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker SK

39:30

+7:43

10.

Kristian Fredrik Lynum

Freidig breddeklubb

40:32

+8:45

11.

Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF <3

41:10

+9:23

12.

Martin Borge Heir

Fossum IF <3

47:46

+15:59

13.

Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth

OTO

48:26

+16:39

14.

Even-Johan Kaspersen

mo ok

49:40

+17:53

15.

Sivert Sande Kverme

Fossum IF <3

50:05

+18:18

16.

Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff

OTO

50:26

+18:39

17.

Einar Melsom

Fossum IF <3

50:53

+19:06

18.

Morten Krona Haflan

OTO

52:36

+20:49

DSQ

Kasper Fosser

Heming Elite

31:10

119

DNS

Oscar Lyngen

Freidig breddeklubb

DNS

Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden

Nydalens SK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 februar 2018, 11:51:29

Arrangør:

Byåsen IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

40