Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

SWECO indoor 14. mars 2018

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

12:13

+0:00

2.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

NTNUI

14:28

+2:15

3.

Marte Hoff Hagen

NTNUI

14:32

+2:19

50

4.

Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby

NTNUI

14:40

+2:27

50

5.

Idunn Haavengen

NTNUI

14:53

+2:40

6.

Kristin Brekke

NTNUI

15:06

+2:53

50

7.

Marie Styrvold

NTNUI

15:16

+3:03

50

8.

Synne Fossøy

NTNUI

15:26

+3:13

50

9.

Elin Granstedt

IKHP

15:36

+3:23

10.

Hildegunn Heggøy

NTNUI

15:38

+3:25

50

11.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

NTNUI

15:47

+3:34

12.

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

15:48

+3:35

13.

Ingrid Okkenhaug

NTNUI

15:59

+3:46

14.

Helene Omdal

NTNUI

16:08

+3:55

50

15.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

16:45

+4:32

16.

Oda Sikkeland

IL Judas

16:49

+4:36

50

17.

Katerina Chroma

NTNUI

17:06

+4:53

18.

Karen Oline Kolstad

NTNUI

17:28

+5:15

19.

Anne Eiken

NTNUI

18:03

+5:50

20.

Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen

NTNUI

18:33

+6:20

21.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

18:43

+6:30

22.

Kerstin Wadman

GMOK

19:21

+7:08

23.

Mali Gederaas Kanstad

NTNUI

19:32

+7:19

24.

Pauline Bellingmo

NTNUI

19:58

+7:45

50

25.

Malin Sandstad

Freidig

21:20

+9:07

26.

Marit Melby Jacobsen

NTNUI

21:51

+9:38

27.

Kristine Ausen

NTNUI

22:55

+10:42

50

28.

Maria Fjose

NTNUI

23:46

+11:33

29.

Åsne Skram Trømborg

NTNUI

24:06

+11:53

30.

Heidi Jensen

NTNUI

28:27

+16:14

50

31.

Anne Øksnes Aal

Ingen

52:27

+40:14

DSQ

Nina Asheim Birkeland

NTNUI

15:34

71

DSQ

Gry Emilie Granstedt

NTNUI

16:32

50 110

DSQ

Ingvild Wang

NTNUI

18:31

149 113

DSQ

Astrid Styrvold

Lardal ol

29:48

33

DNS

Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset

NTNUI

DNS

Tilla Hennum

IL Judas

DNS

Hannah Malmei

IL Judas

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

10:13

+0:00

2.

Gustav Henrik Fiskum

NTNUI

10:18

+0:05

50

3.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTHI

10:20

+0:07

4.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

10:56

+0:43

50

5.

Håvard Mo Vaadal

NTNUI

11:46

+1:33

6.

Håvard Eidsmo

Freidig

11:54

+1:41

7.

Mattis Holt

IL Judas

11:55

+1:42

8.

Jørgen Madslien

NTNUI

12:27

+2:14

9.

Audun Heimdal

NTNUI

12:37

+2:24

10.

Johannes Bakke Aashamar

NTNUI

12:49

+2:36

11.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

13:03

+2:50

12.

Vegard Kittilsen

Freidig

13:15

+3:02

13.

Tobias Kristensen

NTNUI

13:18

+3:05

14.

Peter Nordbrøden

NTNUI

13:23

+3:10

15.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

13:27

+3:14

16.

Vegard Jarvis Westergård

NTNUI

13:54

+3:41

17.

Olav Milian Schmitt Gran

NTNUI

14:07

+3:54

18.

Ivar Marthinusen

TRONDHEIM

14:46

+4:33

50

19.

Pål Kittilsen

Freidig

15:28

+5:15

50

20.

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

Bækkelaget

16:37

+6:24

21.

Sonja Mellberg

NTNUI

18:12

+7:59

22.

Håkon Raadal Bjørlo

NTHI

18:48

+8:35

23.

Markus Ho-Yen

NTNUI

19:12

+8:59

24.

Eirin Mari Fossøy

NTNUI

19:58

+9:45

50

25.

Emil Granqvist

NTNUI

20:14

+10:01

26.

Sondre Kristiansen

NTNUI

26:18

+16:05

27.

Morten Korsvold

Wing OK

32:13

+22:00

28.

Benjamin Langebeck

33:51

+23:38

DSQ

Ola Singsdal

NTNUI

12:08

110

DSQ

Malthe Gaarsdal

NTNUI

14:14

32

DSQ

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

16:05

155

DSQ

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

NTNUI

16:41

34

DSQ

Sigurd Stenvik

IL Judas

20:53

34 35

DNS

Arne Johannes Løkken

NTNUI

DNS

Peter Martinus Freyborg Uran

NTNUI

DNS

Brynjar Bakken

Trondheim

DNS

Jonas Madslien Bakken

NTHI

DNS

Ulrik AA

IL Judas


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 mars 2018, 22:32:02

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

76

Antall startet:

68