Klasse: A/B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:52 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 41:57 | +4:05 | ||||
3. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 48:15 | +10:23 | ||||
4. | Erland Skatter | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:04 | +12:12 | ||||
5. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:05:15 | +27:23 | ||||
6. | Kristine Fjeld | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:09:26 | +31:34 | ||||
7. | Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:11:17 | +33:25 | ||||
8. | Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:13:54 | +36:02 | ||||
DSQ | Lasse Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:16 | 55 56 58 187 67 | ||||
DSQ | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:11 | 192 58 | ||||
Klasse: C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:03 | ||||||
Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:18 | ||||||
Kinga Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:56 | ||||||
Johanne Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:08 | ||||||
Matz Arthur Ryen Aalerud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:47 | ||||||
Torbjørn Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 179 175 193 184 180 187 188 183 | ||||||
Carin Schytz | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 34:00 | ||||||
Emma Kristine Lekang | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 34:05 | ||||||
Klasse: N1 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Tellev Grindflek | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 12:44 | ||||||
Magnus Voldset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:06 | ||||||
Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 16:02 | ||||||
Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 16:39 | ||||||
Torjus Skagemo | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 19:09 | ||||||
Iselin Hermo | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:08 | ||||||
Mari Aschim | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:04 | ||||||
Gavriil Morenko | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 20:24 | ||||||
Sivert Langholt | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 20:35 | ||||||
Odin Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 14:26 | ||||||
Halvor Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 14:40 | ||||||
Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 14:49 | ||||||
Sigrid Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 19:15 | 188 | |||||
Emil Storvoll | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 13:37 | ||||||
Martin Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 23:15 | ||||||
Astri Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 19:10 | ||||||
Anika Patil | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 19:17 | ||||||
Synne Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 18:30 | ||||||
Nicola Warsinska | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 18:34 | ||||||
Wilma Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 26:29 | ||||||
PÃ¥l Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 27:50 | ||||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 25:15 | ||||||
Sigurd Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 19:47 | ||||||
Klasse: N2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Jørgen Bjerva | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 24:14 | ||||||
Tellev Grindflek | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 8:18 | ||||||
Sigurd Eikje | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 44:24 | 178 | |||||
Ida Juelsrud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:55 | ||||||
Lars Myklevoll | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:41 | 178 | |||||
Odin Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 9:59 | ||||||
Torjus Skagemo | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 10:37 | 178 | |||||
Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 12:32 | ||||||
Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 12:32 | ||||||
Iselin Hermo | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 16:29 | ||||||
Mari Aschim | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 16:32 | ||||||
Synne Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 11:52 | ||||||
Nicola Warsinska | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 11:57 | ||||||
Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 21:43 | 178 | |||||
Startet | Dalma Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 april 2018, 19:46:22 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 56 |
Antall startet: | 56 |