Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2018Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 2, Momarka 18. april 2018

Klasse: N1/C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

15:49

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

9:38

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

24:26

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

16:04

Erle Eines

Frol IL

16:01

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

11:53

Patrick Nikolaisen

Frol IL

12:29

Erika Johnson

Frol IL

23:10

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

12:15

Ingrid Svendgård

Frol IL

15:25

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

15:31

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

6:44

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

7:25

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

17:54

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

17:55

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

7:31

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

8:50

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

9:14

Sivert Munkeby

Frol IL

9:57

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

10:33

Hågen Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

12:09

Sander Salater Iversen

Frol IL

12:14

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

20:20

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

20:21

Sigrid Hveem Karlsen

Frol IL

20:28

Live Marie Langøygaard

Frol IL

17:02

Amalie Vestheim

Frol IL

17:12

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

17:36

Elvira Skjulsvik

Frol IL

16:02

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

16:08

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

9:18

Noa Nicolai Rønning

Frol IL

15:10

Aksel Matias Rønning

Frol IL

15:17

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

14:39

Hedda Stensen

Frol IL

16:40

Sunniva Krogstad

Frol IL

14:39

Johanne Hildrum Saksvold

Frol IL

14:35

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

16:44

Vegard Øksenberg

Frol IL

19:21

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

16:02

Eskil Rønning

Frol IL

8:53

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

10:00

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

12:58

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

11:13

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

20:22

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

20:16

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

21:01

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

20:55

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

20:38

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

13:29

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

37:41

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

37:36

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

36:32

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

37:38

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

38:19

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

38:50

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

37:44

Dina Berg Skjei

Frol IL

12:04

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

13:03

Ola Mathias Leirset

Frol IL

15:33

96

DSQ

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

11:07

96

Klasse: N1/C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Odin Johnson

Frol IL

23:09

Klasse: B3/C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

11:15

+0:00

2.

Ådne Stendahl

Frol IL

13:15

+2:00

3.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

13:38

+2:23

4.

Vidar Venaas

Frol IL

14:09

+2:54

5.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

14:22

+3:07

6.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

14:56

+3:41

7.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

16:14

+4:59

8.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

17:26

+6:11

9.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

18:14

+6:59

10.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

18:37

+7:22

11.

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

19:01

+7:46

12.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

19:04

+7:49

13.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

22:19

+11:04

14.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

22:50

+11:35

15.

Mariann Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

22:51

+11:36

16.

Julie Vestheim

Frol IL

23:41

+12:26

17.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

24:17

+13:02

18.

Hågen Røkke.

Frol IL

24:28

+13:13

81

19.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

25:26

+14:11

20.

Mia Reinås.

Frol IL

25:28

+14:13

21.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

26:43

+15:28

22.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

26:49

+15:34

23.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

30:45

+19:30

24.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

30:53

+19:38

96

24.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

30:53

+19:38

96

Klasse: B3/C5 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

20:06

Klasse: A4/A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

14:24

+0:00

2.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

15:16

+0:52

3.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

19:48

+5:24

4.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

20:56

+6:32

4.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

20:56

+6:32

6.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

23:16

+8:52

7.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

23:44

+9:20

8.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

25:36

+11:12

9.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

26:13

+11:49

10.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

26:25

+12:01

11.

Erik Jensen

Frol IL

26:30

+12:06

12.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

27:01

+12:37

DSQ

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

20:54

142

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Vassenden

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

ARILD Vassenden

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Guro Torpe

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Ole Torpe Vassenden

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Aud Moe

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Inger Myren

Frol IL

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2018, 20:19:49

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

112

Antall startet:

112