Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
ABIK Romerike 2018Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka-karusellen 5 5. juni 2018

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka OL

11:34

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Arntzen Haug

Østmarka OK

28:56

+0:00

2.

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

28:58

+0:02

3.

Martine Berg-Olsen

Østmarka OK

34:20

+5:24

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fanny Staff Valstad

Nittedal O-lag

47:12

+0:00

2.

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

48:39

+1:27

3.

Lillian Booij

Østmarka OK

52:33

+5:21

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alexandra Linløkken

Østmarka OK

46:07

+0:00

2.

Ragnhild Helmersen

Fet O-lag

55:38

+9:31

3.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:00:54

+14:47

4.

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

1:03:54

+17:47

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:24:43

+0:00

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigmund Ølstad

Fet OL

28:00

+0:00

2.

Kristoffer Nomeland

Østmarka OK

38:36

+10:36

3.

Marius Esvall

Østmarka OK

43:36

+15:36

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

47:17

+0:00

2.

August Aronsen

Nittedal O-lag

48:47

+1:30

3.

Emil Huuse

Østmarka OK

49:02

+1:45

4.

Ola Skaar

Nittedal O-lag

49:19

+2:02

5.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

51:19

+4:02

6.

Jonas Steen

Nittedal O-lag

51:39

+4:22

7.

Alfred Eckmann Aronsen

Nittedal O-lag

54:09

+6:52

8.

Aksel Nes

Nittedal O-lag

1:06:20

+19:03

Klasse: H 13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Martin Nomeland

Østmarka OK

38:36

+0:00

2.

Jakob Gilljam

Østmarka OK

43:35

+4:59

Klasse: H 60-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Simonsen

OK Øst

44:03

+0:00

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Kåre Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:01:50

+0:00

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

48:50

+0:00

2.

Carl Erik Wasberg

Oppsal

50:03

+1:13

3.

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

52:20

+3:30

4.

Inge Ramberg

Østmarka OK

53:10

+4:20

5.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

54:53

+6:03

6.

Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

56:01

+7:11

7.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

1:00:00

+11:10

8.

Rein O. Jørgensen

Østmarka OK

1:00:38

+11:48

9.

Jørn Mjøster

Østmarka OK

1:02:48

+13:58

10.

Brita Sauar

IL Koll

1:06:47

+17:57

11.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:11:05

+22:15

12.

Thomas Grøstad

Østmarka OK

1:17:40

+28:50

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

43:19

+0:00

2.

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

43:42

+0:23

3.

Thomas Lunde Jensen

FFI

45:16

+1:57

4.

Susan Bøbel

No team

48:43

+5:24

5.

Hans Olav Hygen

Østmarka OK

53:03

+9:44

6.

Per Stefferud

Østmarka OK

54:08

+10:49

7.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

56:56

+13:37

8.

Kai Halvorsen Årekol

Siemens

57:24

+14:05

9.

Sara Strid

Noteam

1:27:39

+44:20

10.

Audun Jørgensen

Østmarka OK

1:35:36

+52:17

11.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:37:44

+54:25

12.

Katrine Holen

Østmarka OK

1:37:45

+54:26

Klasse: B-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helene Skaar

Nittedal O-lag

43:14

+0:00

2.

Nils Ivar Huuse

Østmarka OK

48:55

+5:41

3.

Eva Næss Karlsen

Østmarka OK

49:53

+6:39

4.

Matilde Holen

Østmarka OK

51:21

+8:07

4.

Anna Cecilie Linløkken

Østmarka OK

51:21

+8:07

6.

Jens Magnus Rønningen

Østmarka OK

51:35

+8:21

7.

Helena Granberg

Østmarka OK

1:07:31

+24:17

8.

Siv Susanne Jystad

Østmarka OK

1:11:51

+28:37


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 juni 2018, 21:00:34

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59