Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
OBIK 2018Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OBIK P15 Krigsskolen 21. juni 2018

Klasse: DL(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunn Stabbetorp

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:34:40

+0:00

Klasse: D17-34(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tone Sundtjønn

Varegg

45:35

+0:00

Klasse: D45-49(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brita Sauar

Statoil Oslo Bil

51:23

+0:00

Klasse: D50-54(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torunn Drage Roti

FOssum IF

1:02:12

+0:00

Klasse: D55-59(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunhild Sundtjønn

SParebank 1

42:32

+0:00

Klasse: D60-64(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aud Gran

TYRVING

41:01

+0:00

2.

Lise Hugdahl

Coop

46:16

+5:15

Klasse: D65-69(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Vågsnes

OUS BIL

45:50

+0:00

2.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:00:56

+15:06

Klasse: D70-74(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

49:00

+0:00

DSQ

Elisabeth Eriksen

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:01:31

Klasse: D75-79(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Unni Drage 

Aker Solutions

54:14

+0:00

2.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker SK

55:55

+1:41

3.

Astri Rogstad

GE Healthcare

1:10:14

+16:00

Klasse: H45-49(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frode Lillevold

FFI

1:12:42

+0:00

Klasse: H50-54(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Vogelsang

NIVA

41:12

+0:00

2.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

48:02

+6:50

3.

Bjørn Solbergseter

BILPOST

54:33

+13:21

4.

Stein H. Hagen

Fossum IF

55:30

+14:18

5.

Gunnar Rustad

FFI BIL

59:03

+17:51

Klasse: H55-59(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut E Helland

LØRENSKOG KOMM

42:53

+0:00

2.

Tore Sundtjønn

Lillomarka O-lag

50:19

+7:26

DSQ

Øystein Kildahl

AHS

38:24

Klasse: H60-64(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

42:33

+0:00

2.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

43:02

+0:29

3.

Tormod Øvergaard 

iStone

48:23

+5:50

4.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

53:11

+10:38

Klasse: H65-69(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Fredriksen

FOBIL

33:07

+0:00

2.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

37:00

+3:53

3.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

40:25

+7:18

4.

Mogens Monsen

MySoft as

43:27

+10:20

5.

Per Nermo

COWI BIL

47:38

+14:31

Klasse: H70-74(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Thomas Petersen

NIttedal

37:21

+0:00

2.

Kjell Stenstadvoll

Hydro Oslo

41:30

+4:09

3.

Knut Karlsen

Omega AS

42:17

+4:56

4.

Øyvin A. Brøymer

Intertrade Shipping

42:39

+5:18

5.

Per Haugen

NEDERMAN

47:03

+9:42

6.

Einar Skåre

Brevpost

50:25

+13:04

7.

Roar Gudding

VET BIL

50:52

+13:31

8.

Johan Storsveen

OPIL

52:41

+15:20

DSQ

Bjørn Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

1:00:45

Klasse: H75-79(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

42:35

+0:00

2.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

48:10

+5:35

3.

Sturle Hånes

GeoFORM

48:16

+5:41

4.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

49:08

+6:33

5.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

51:16

+8:41

6.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

55:19

+12:44

7.

Sigfred Fagervik

Thales

1:01:50

+19:15

8.

Sigurd Haugerud

METEOROLOGEN

1:40:00

+57:25

Klasse: H80-(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein F Kvalheim

Oppegård

54:47

+0:00

2.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

55:42

+0:55

3.

Arne Chr Scheie

PRIVAT

56:20

+1:33

4.

Kjell H. Eriksen

Norges Bank

1:15:16

+20:29

DSQ

Johan Theisen

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

53:01

DSQ

Annar Brustad

FOBIL

1:10:17

Klasse: ÅK(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anita Von Krogh

Folkehelseinsituttet

42:55

+0:00

2.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

46:19

+3:24

3.

Anne Lise Opsahl

PRIVAT

1:38:09

+55:14

DSQ

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

42:58

Klasse: ÅL(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Grinde

Folkehelsa

57:05

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 juni 2018, 07:38:04

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

60

Antall startet:

60