Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

OBIK 2018

Klasse: DL(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Audrun UtskarpenOSI195329231030
2Hanne Maria VisterOSI181328061007
3Brita SauarStatoil Oslo BIL18042812992
4Siri UlvestadNydalens Skiklub103011030
4Lisbeth VollCOWI BIL103011030
4Kristin WaageFFI BIL103011030
4Kari Lien JohnsenMULTICONSULT BIL103011030
4Gunvor HøydalFossum IF103011030
4Gunn StabbetorpFolkehelseinstituttet103011030
10Maren HaaverstadCOWI BIL9991999
11Anette RavloNORdea9681968
12Mariann UlvestadBækkelaget9641964
13Maren Jansen HaverstadCOWI BIL9631963
14Hege FeiringTYRVING9561956
15Torunn Drage RotiFOssum IF9471947
16Louise OramBækkelagets SK9441944
17Anne DanielsenNydalens Skiklub9171917
18Trude FixdalKoLl9011901
19Ragnhild EkerholtAsker SK8671867
19Oda ScheeleNydalens SK8671867
21Siri EidnesOSI7781778
22Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering7391739
23Marion AebiOK Tisaren7191719
24Synnøve AustefjordRambøll5241524
25Åse U-M NorrudFOssum IF1001100
25Tone SkramRøyken O-lag1001100
25Dana SteneNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D35-44(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet96171010071030103010306291030771103010301030
2Audrun UtskarpenOSI Orientering3959410309669541009
3Dana SteneNydalens Skiklub2060210301030
4Kristin SletnerRøyken O-lag19922995997
5Kristin BergFossum IF15402824716
6Elin Cathrine HagenHalden SKiklubb10442100944
7Stene DanaNydalens Skiklubb103011030
7Ranvei Aas-HanssenPRIVAT103011030
7Kariann ÅnensenOppsal Orientering103011030
7Charlotte SanchisPRIVAT103011030
7Britta FismenFossum IF103011030
7Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK103011030
7Atanaska bedelevaNydalen103011030
14Karen KristoffersenPorsgrunn101911019
15Soloveig BerganNydalens Skiklub9911991
16Maren KaarbyNydalens Skiklub9731973
17Kristine AmlieRøa7071707
18Sigrid Melander VieFossum IF1001100
18LivPaltielFolkehelseinstituttet1001100
18AtanaskaNydalen1001100
Klasse: D45-49(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering360047669039011030
2Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering24503695793962
3Rikke GåsholtUIO2060210301030
3Hege FeiringTyrving, IL2060210301030
3Brita SauarKoll IL2060210301030
6Milda ØhlckersTyrving, IL103011030
6Mariann ScheiViking Fotballklubb103011030
6Guro HarstadHEMING Orientering103011030
6Brita SauarStatoil Oslo Bil103011030
10Paula BerstadHeming Orientering9391939
11Nora SkauenTyrving, IL9361936
12Solveig BerganNydalens SK8841884
13Hanne Marte ØstvoldHEMING Orientering7832683100
14Nina Standal OpsahlGEOFORM7741774
15Birgitte BlindheimOUS6501650
Klasse: D50-54(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Nina Elise JørgensenPromis BIL984410923103087394310301030100810309471030
2Trude FixdalKOLL67347859911103010301030957917
3Torunn Drage RotiFOssum IF61806103010301030103010301030
4Sigrun NygårdBAne NOR474566537741030662810816
5Marianne NjåsteinTyrving, IL3059399910301030
6Anne DahlNydalen239438645001030
7Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering2060210301030
8Kjersti SkantzeTyrving IL18492903946
9Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens Skiklub17602823937
10Charlotte OlsenNydalens Skiklub17312785946
11Maria TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.16753804100771
12Margrete EngzeliusAsker SK16222794828
13Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda103011030
13Tove StrandMåren103011030
13Marianne NjåsteinTYRVING103011030
13Kjersti HovFossum IF103011030
17Torild HallanLillomarka O-lag9951995
18Anne DanielsenNydalens Skiklub9621962
19Veslemøy SolbergKonnerud IL9051905
20Runa SkyttersæterHEMING9031903
21Åshild FlatebakkenTyrving, IL8882100788
22Anne Kristine NorderudTyrving, IL8831883
23Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL8601860
24Maria TorgersenBekkelaget7691769
25Susannah MalmSTATNETT6981698
26Ann Kristin NorderudTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: D55-59(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Sharon BroadwellFolkehelseinstituttet10300221030103097010301030103010301006902873794103090110041030982103010308258926431030
2Mari Birkeland LeholtMaris Interiørhjelp og Systue972913860907103010138471009674101110301030100992719
3Aina GrymyrHaugerud774218691644702773500719500690641981786100829675896644500500
4Gisela SundelinPRIVAT435357019411030682999
5Runa SkyttersæterHeming Orientering30903103010301030
6Eva Beate AndresenNILU2994393410301030
7Merete BuggeSTami24914524671742554
8Berit DanielsenIL Tyrving200121030971
9Tone Jahren HerudFossum IF15972719878
10Anna GøhlmanTyrving, IL123031030100100
11Edel Sofie NilsenAsker Skiklubb10442100944
12Runa SkyttersæterHEMING103011030
12Kjersti SkantzeTYRVING103011030
12Kirsti BergTyrving, IL103011030
12Gunhild SundtjønnSParebank 1103011030
12Aledis LøkenHeming Orientering103011030
17Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering9931993
18Magnhild MølnvikFossum IF9751975
19Anne DanielsenNydalens SK9741974
20Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL9181918
21Edel Sofie NilsenAsker SK8031803
22Kirsti Grundnes BergTyrving, IL6951695
23Toril JørgensenForvarsbygg6831683
24Kirsti HugdalNorsk Hydro6271627
Klasse: D60-64(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Aud GranTYRVING1026012103010301030103085197010301030990103010301030
2Lise HugdahlCOOP59657103010010309561030976843
3Ellen TurterNydalens SK508159611030103010301030
4Eva Helen ReistadThales BIL46199930984100644894767100100100
5Elle MelbyeElle BIL360347339201030920
6Eva ReistadThales BIL340056735005001030697
7Ellen TurterNYDALEN30903103010301030
8Toril EineEsso15862780806
9Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK15642899665
10Inger Lena HammerVestre Aker Skiklubb103011030
10Gret HoviSkiern OK103011030
10Ellen TurterqNydalens Skiklub103011030
10Ellen Marie TurterNydalens SK103011030
14Randi NilstadTyrving, IL9971997
15Kari Elisabeth NatvigNIttedal FysInst9841984
16Lisa HugdalCOOP9021902
17Toril EineFossum IF8362736100
18Kjersti VikerDNB7192619100
19Tove EriksenBærum SK5581558
20Gerd Sylvi SeldevoldKamp Vestheim5001500
21Kjersti VigerDND1001100
21Cathy KellyGEOFORM1001100
Klasse: D65-69(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Marit VågsnesOUS BIL103001610301030103010309951030103010010301030103010301030103010301030
2Aud I SpjelkavikFBI1005117717994103010309741030995855103010307848341008029081030746
3Nina KolbergTyrving, IL3103496510301001008
4Aud SpjelkavikTYRVING188321030853
5Eilen Arctander VikIL Koll18543806100948
6Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK5001500
Klasse: D70-74(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF1030021103010301030103010301030103010308191030103096110301030103010301030103083410041030
2Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratets IF8993158667735697548557025886897868391030581103010301030
3Nora UrsinBærum kom.868310103096798810191006399859659601030
4Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF859716852749815543779994772634873921761765874720952753
5Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM39245748772930895579
6Anne SagbergStabæk IF269436961030968
7Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF185728271030
8Nora UrsinBærum kommune17572801956
9Vera SjølieNORGES BANK17113500500711
10Elisabeth EriksenFolkehelseinstituttet113021030100
11Brynil FanuelsenFossum IF103011030
12Nora UlsinBærum kom.101711017
13Nora UrsinBærum komune7181718
14Ingrid Lome-HagmanKOLBOTN &SKIMT6951695
15Siri HolmboeTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: D75-79(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK1030025870101610301030101210308868599401014922103010010041030103098269510301030103091892510301030
2Unni Drage Aker Solutions1025913103010010301030103088510301030989103097710301030
3Astri RogstadGE Healthcare85501210309071030500100100747862919941910704
4Unni DrageAker Solutions57767103010010307811030941864
5Anne-Britt NilsenOSLO MET20553967100988
6Inger Lise BjordalOppsal IF16433854689100
7Karl A LangerødLovisenberg8551855
8Astri RogstadOSI7061706
9Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE5001500
10Inger Elisabeth KvaaseBækkelagets Spkl.1001100
Klasse: H17-34(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Georg BuggeAAS-JAKOBSEN48075100510011030785986
2Filip EngebretsenPRIVAT46817783596684627677500814
3Erik PaulsenCardo BIL35805707500780764829
4Christian FossenCardo BIL21674100500853714
5Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering201521030985
6Anders BjergaardNydalens Skiklub200821016992
7Erik HolterLarvik OK191921030889
8Alexander UrnesFFI BIL184521030815
9Erik StordalAsker SK169521030665
10Audun JørgensenØstmarka OK155821030528
11Marius SøvikTYRVING14592670789
12Georg BuggeAas-Jakosen14272557870
13Petter VangenTynset113021001030
14Åsmund SkomedalIFE103011030
14Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens Skiklub103011030
14Sveinung SvertsenOPsal103011030
14Sindre NordhagenOppsal Orientering103011030
14Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb103011030
14Mathias NipenBækkelaget103011030
14Mads NordbrødenHalden SK103011030
14Mads NorbrødenHalden SKiklubb103011030
14Jarl Magnus BergeSøgne Sogndalen OK103011030
14Gustav FiskumNTNUI103011030
14Gunnar A FiskumNOBIL103011030
14Eirik WatterdalPRIVAT103011030
14Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SK103011030
14Daniel SkjønnsfjellNordreisa103011030
14Audun WeltzienTYRVING103011030
14Andreas G PoldenGneist Orientering103011030
30Ole Wanvik HaugenStjørdals Blink100511005
31Erling SommerfeldtAsker Skiklubb9841984
32Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb9501950
33Christian NilssonOK Løftan9461946
34SIndre NordagenOppsal Orientering9441944
35Thomas NipenNydalens SK9371937
35Jarl Magnus BergeSøgne og Sogndalen OK9371937
37Mikael OlaussonOSI9221922
38Geir MoholdtBUL Tromsø9111911
39Ivat IndbyOSI8931893
40Stian BergersenTyrving, IL8901890
41Jan Fredrik HelgakerVeritas BIL8651865
42Sigurd OpedalBetonmast8572757100
43Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering8421842
44Sigurd OppedalBetonmast8381838
45Frank SandbergFlyfemkamp7531753
46Tor Gunnar SaakvitneA-2 Norge7191719
47Hans ThetingA-2 Norge7121712
48Erik PaulsenPRIVAT7011701
49Torstein MellemHarstad OL6911691
50Gunnar HorjenMULTICONSULT BIL6481648
51Eudun JørgensenØstmarka OK6311631
52Fredrik RavloTommesen6241624
53Glenn MüllerFlyfemkamp6231623
54SIgurd Helle OppedalBetomest6201620
55Håkon SælenSkanska aktiv5161516
56Pål NyludHaugerud5001500
56Per Ludvig SkjervenA-2 Norge5001500
56Joackim EideFlyfemkamp5001500
59Ole MolandA-2 Norge1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Lars Karelius NoerNRK68727944917971103010309501030
2Finn RyghNydalens SK408641012103010301014
3Lars HusbergCardo BIL251037607201030
4Jan Erlend InnselsetKjELSÅS21303742786602
5Øystein PettersenNydalens Skiklub2034210301004
6Gard LindsethNydalen SK2032210021030
7Inge LindsethNydalens Skiklub200129711030
8Helge WeydahlFFI BIL197429441030
9Johan SvedbergHEMING Orientering17952919876
10Finn Joakim RygeFDIL16842939745
11Hans Petter DaleVestre Aker16243624500500
12Petter HalvorsenCorporate Communications103011030
12Per Øyvind SteneNydalen Skiklubb103011030
12Per Øyvind SteneBSF Swissphoto103011030
12Kristoffer JacobsenTyrving, IL103011030
12Kristoffer JacobsenTYRVING103011030
12Johan SvedbergNorwegian Fish Co103011030
12Johan SVEDBERGHeming103011030
12Johan MichelsenICE103011030
12Inge LindsetNydalens Skiklub103011030
12Helge BakkehøiØstmarka OK103011030
12Haakon IngvaldsenKIF103011030
23Odd Marius AakervikPRIVAT10002500500
24Kristian Bernhard NilsenFossum IF9591959
25Gard LindsethNydalens SK9551955
26Ola NakkenAHUS BIL9512100851
27Ivar SeierstadGeoFORM9201920
28Michel DähnnNydalens SK / 9081908
29Andreas BarstadFFI BIL8721872
30Øystein RodemNydalens Skiklub8591859
31Per Martin RørvikFBI8301830
32Niklas NormanIL GeoForm8251825
33Morten WettergrenFossum IF8111811
34Skage GrønbergHeming Orientering8081808
35Per Iver NordsetJernbanepersonalet7591759
36Oddvin AuneNRK BIL7281728
37Hans Marius NelsonBerger og Svelvik6631663
38Atle PedersenReload6521652
Klasse: H45-49(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Atle PedersenReload90871084782070597882894510139579641030
2Frode LillevoldFFI631689561030831877828895100799
3Ketil RisvollTELENOR586387486161010690873936890100
4Lars Erik GjeinFossum IF5122510301030103010301002
5Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK 48325853889103010301030
6Tor Kristian TallaksenBygdø Badminton3459462410308031002
7Ståle HeitmannFossum IF339048249176191030
8Olav EideOSLO Kommune BIL30903103010301030
9Asbjørn HålandEgp289539029631030
10Lasse NederhoedTeddy TV277347049391030100
11Peder NatvigNORGES BANK27553904875976
12Lars GrandeFBI275439257991030
13Tor RingstadCisco2030210151015
14Audun BjerknesMåren OK189621030866
15Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF186828381030
16Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering14722686786
17Tellef Juell LarsenTyrving, IL10992999100
18Tellef LarsenTyrving IL103011030
18Rune FleistherThales BIL103011030
18Olav EideBækkelagets SK103011030
18Ketil MolundTyrving, IL103011030
18Jan Tore LudvigsenKoll IL103011030
18Christian VogelsangNydalens SK / 103011030
24Eirik JørgensenTyrving, IL10092909100
25Frode StrislandFossum IF9811981
26Audun BjerknesUIO9451945
27Thomas Lunde JensenFFI9391939
28Tom KristensenLarvik OK9221922
29Lars OnstadOSI9051905
30Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL8961896
31Eskil ÅsmulWordfeud League of Honour8921892
32Halvar KorenOK MOSS8641864
33Eirik JørgensenTYRVING8631863
34Olav HasaasFOssum IF8541854
35Jo BraadlieHeming Orientering8481848
36Knut BårtveitBø O-lag8431843
37Halvard KorenOK Moss8401840
38Erik SauerKolL8311831
39Pål DahleOppsal IF8141814
40Christian JomaasFOssum IF7951795
41Lasse NederhoedTeddyTV7901790
42Håkon AmundsenDVASK7411741
43Erik SauarIL Koll6831683
44Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK6481648
45Trond KildalHeming Orientering5001500
45Trond KildalHEMING5001500
47Bjørn SkjævestadAsker SK1001100
Klasse: H50-54(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Svein NygårdNORGES BANK103002599210305009959611030987997103010309971030901103093710305001030101810301030103098010301030
2Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK10127161004999100103092896093582498610121030101798110309891030
3Johan HaavardtunSchenker917617846759896837896842886865921911916938932893918906942
4Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST7782910092984898310309759589291030
5Gunnar RustadFFI BIL69858837783890883880928881903
6Uno HanslienBilpost696014772778742566658512577500649675600744600742
7Stein MellaPraxair57577863888813802798785808
8Anders FlågenHEMING Orientering54457855699800717778792804
9Helge StenerudIFS BIL50297746808910100823807835
10Guttorm EggeOSI Orientering45075867914866900960
11Trond MøretrøKolbotn & Skimt OL40567500753689100500848666
12Harald IweIL Geoform34995910840747100902
13Tor HaugsetSchlumberger/Heming34774874844850909
14Stein H. HagenFossum IF335347928261011724
15Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonNGI31024814771689828
16Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering30683103010301008
17Anders AsdølTyrving, IL2917310308861001
18Carl Erik WasbergFFI BIL27013886896919
19Tom SlungaardHEMING Orientering26573835903919
20Arne KongsnesKongsnes Media26525500500652500500
21Eskil DahlenTelenor BIL26213790878953
22Bjørne SyverstenPRIVAT23363799779758
23Thor MellaSKD BIL2060210301030
24Odd Arne LianIL Koll17722863909
25Ivar RefslandUIO17372826911
26Reidar SelmerPoltiets IL17222894828
27Arne TorgersenForsvarsdepartementet16952846849
28Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL16642828836
29Jon LahlumGEOFORM16192829790
30Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonFBI15482765783
31Jon SletvoldKJELSÅS14523632720100
32Are KristiansenTyrving, IL10992999100
33Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL10382538500
34Trond LundTYRVING103011030
34Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka O-lag103011030
34Christian VogelsangNIVA103011030
37Nils Eddie HæstadFOssum IF101711017
38Kristian KorvaldN1B ok9881988
39Knut E ØenHeming Orientering9781978
40Einar GisholtFossum IF9741974
41Tor HaugsetSchlumberger9701970
42Gløer WinsvoldSEntrum OK9641964
43Steinar LågVeritas BIL9631963
44Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL9611961
45Yngvar ChristiansenStorebrand Forsikring9571957
46Ole Kjell LangmyrenGabler BIL9561956
47Bjørn Henning GrandalTYRVING9501950
48Christian KorvaldN1B OK9491949
49Morten HeirFossum IF9461946
50Guttorm L EggeKommunalbanken9281928
50Gjermund GravirVeritas BIL9281928
52Steinar LågAsker9211921
53Guttorm L EggeOSI9201920
54Tore HoffStatoil Oslo BIL9171917
55Jon FixdalKoll IL9121912
56Helge StubberudNydalens Skiklub9081908
57Trond LundTyrving, IL8911891
58Bjørn Willy ArntzenAsker Skiklubb8901890
59Knut Erling ØenHEMING Orientering8841884
60Lasse ArnesenHEMING8801880
61Arnt Ove TakvamFearnSport8702770100
62Tore MyhrvoldFossum IF8681868
63Jon Ivar JuvikLILLOMARKA8581858
64Eirik DaleLavinor BIL8541854
65Harald Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering8441844
66Fridjof JebsenFossum IF8421842
67Per OsenStatoil Oslo BIL8371837
68Terje MelsomFossum IF8311831
69Bjørn HallanLommendalen8271827
70Anders FlågenHeming/Njård OL8241824
71Fridtjof JebsenFossum IF8221822
72Jarle RotiFOssum IF8192719100
73Dag WangLILLOMARKA8131813
74Terje NæssAtkins8071807
74Håkon JendalFossum IF8071807
76Bent KvermeFossum IF8021802
77Nils BerganNydalens SK7991799
78Jon SletvoldPatentstyret7951795
79Halvard KorenOK Moss7891789
80Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim7871787
81Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK7751775
82Terje UrfjellIL Imås7741774
83Arne TorgersenBekkelaget7671767
84Anton PlaianAsker Skiklubb7621762
85John Ivar JuvikStatnett BIL7461746
86Tor LahlumA-2 Norge7261726
87Terje NæssAtkims6631663
88Frode JohansenStatoil Oslo BIL6421642
89Ole Anders FiskumNamsos IL6361636
90Hallvard BjørgumVeritas BIL6341634
91Frithjof JebsenHKustein5581558
92Torgeir VaagePRIVAT5231523
93Peter NylundHaugerud IF5001500
94Timothy RichardsonPRIVAT1001100
94Rolf BergData Respons1001100
94Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving, IL1001100
94Bjørn GrindeFOlkehelseinstituttet1001100
Klasse: H55-59(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST103001110301030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Tore FagervoldBane NOR BIL95291591591770495881985778283996410309767629901030892
3Per KaarbyOvertoppen85601166975374878088893610301030100895831
4Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN7680897796496690992088410301030
5Per Morten LefdalMetier OEC55377805855957995900925100
6Knut E HellandLØRENSKOG KOMM410241012103010301030
7Nils Olav SolheimAker Solutions39245698706811842867
8Martin GranlySIemens30903103010301030
9Roar SigurdsenRingnes278831030884874
10Claus FritznerKongsBERG26744602798500774
11Knut Bjarne SætreBÆRUM KOMMUNE26593841872946
12Knud Bjørne-LarsenRiksteatret25273935810782
13Truls AngellLILLOMARKA20093500697812
14Kristian NæssNydalens Skiklub195321030923
15Bjørn SolhjemHS18022902900
16Bjørn SolhjemHæggland og Svanberg17692922847
17Håkon JentoftRenovasjonsetaten16562742914
18Morten KongsbergTYRVING16342882752
19Helge VatnEquinor BIL16082731877
20Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL15802922658
21Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil14972809688
22Eivind HoffTyrving, IL103011030
22Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim103011030
24Egil Wikstrand IversenHeming Orientering101011010
25Arne GrevskottFrol100711007
26Rune TeiglandØstmarka OK9981998
26Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen9981998
28Espen HolmStandard Norge / Overoppen9961996
29Eivind HoffTYRVING9941994
30Egil IversenHeming Orientering9891989
31Per Arne RøstadsandNydalens Skiklub9601960
32Øystein KihldahlAHS9431943
33Tore SundtjønnLillomarka O-lag9331933
34Hans Henrik FremmingHEMING Orientering9281928
35Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF9261926
36Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF8971897
36Egil Wickstrand IversenHEMING8971897
38Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting8861886
39Bjørn ChristensenØstmarka OK8851885
40Per Arne KarlsenØstmarka OK8591859
41Sven OhrvikKonnerud IL8471847
42Håkon GjentoftOslo Kommune8311831
43Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL8291829
44Per KaarbyOver Toppen IL8211821
45Hans Henrik FlemmingHeming Orientering8071807
46Claus Frymann ClasenLyberg7741774
47Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL7591759
48Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere7491749
49Christian Nordahl RolfsenHeming Orientering7301730
50Espen HolmOvertoppen6471647
51Kai Halvorsen ÅrekolSiemens6231623
52Øystein KildahlAHS2002100100
53Paul HinschKustein1001100
53Håkon LøvliAsker Skiklubb1001100
53Andreas ErichsenErichsen&Horgen1001100
Klasse: H60-64(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Terje Wiig MathisenOpen iT10300195001030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030972
2Richard Zeiner-GundersenAker Brygge Orientering94871296791710099498809569506628621014839983
3Are EriksenOSI927314931891977961899871872882653869847961945954
4Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF911618948865923920970930825668759729602606875845900896868886
5Kjell MarksetKolL8847108659961030959902103093810161001011
6Tom PettersenKPP/Runners878313710851936100841920934908740915705820918
7Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL868113790735890836951100832897851797874821932
8Tormod Øvergaard Istone826715747752773804100772823941868837837777828100779
9Per SchancheAsker SK71968915944934857880896915855
10Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen68167103098686610309199551030
11Paal W HanssenBDO68139831770775812803724700795603
12Ivar RefslandUIO60878100867822812787869923907
13Richard BlomFBI52687898667640800822670771
14Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL47116790826784715758838
15Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL44767745668890663685100725
16Kjetil BergeDNB43665954930803889790
17Einar JensenStatens kartverk3988495010309781030
18Tore RingerikeDNB37295831648806781663
19Gunnar HaldenDSB36894996843931919
20Pål W HanssenBDO31184877758746737
21Rune HultgreenGEOFORM29545812500759100783
22Tore SannesGeodata2934391610061012
23Gunnar HaldenNydalens Skiklub27643973840951
24Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb25823829932821
25Pål TherkelsenPrivat206331009431020
26Ove MartinsenHauketo IF2060210301030
27Torgeir StrandhagenNAV202229921030
28Svein JacobsenSolsikke18532950903
29Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF17982887911
30Helge BjaalandHEMING Orientering16742880794
31Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL16552827828
32Axel DamgaardNORkart16132778835
33HASSe BergstrømHB Consult14922769723
34Tom AndreassenDNB12572567690
35Stig Hultgreen KarlsenKårvåg IL11923500100592
36Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken O-lag103011030
37Arne KildalVestre Akers Skiklubb10082508500
38Svein JacobsenRøsholmen9901990
39Leif ThingsrudRiksarkivbygningens BIL9721972
39Jon Arvid FosumAsker Skiklubb9721972
41Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL Geoform9492849100
42Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS9331933
43Reidar FossumAsker SK9271927
44Trond HegnaAsker Skiklubb9181918
45Richard Zeiner GunnersenAkeR Brygge Orientering9171917
46Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL9111911
47Kjetil BergeVestre Aker8861886
48Sigbjørn ModalsliFOssum IF8601860
49Svein JacobsenTyrving, IL8571857
50Hasse BergstrømeHB Consult8431843
51Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK8351835
52Karl Aasmund ErøySamtalen AS8341834
53Pål TerkelsenPrivat8291829
54Trond HegnaAsker SK8071807
55Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SK7901790
56Per ØlckersTyrving, IL7571757
57Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo7431743
58Donald SkantzeTYRVING7131713
59Hasse BergstrømeIL Tyrving6851685
60Erik AasenDYNEA6832583100
61Hallvard BjørgumVeritas BIL6691669
62Rune HultgreenOppsal Orientering6481648
63Severin LindsethAkerSolutions6151615
64Per FosserIndre Østfold OK6002500100
65Dag HauglandOslo Kommune5641564
66Ole HansethØHIL5001500
66Jakob HaldorsenGEOFORM5001500
68Rune HultgreenRAVN1001100
68John RavloEcohz1001100
Klasse: H65-69(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Vidar BerteigIL GeoForm1030024103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Egil HusethKamp Vestheim93211692881284987985999210307477999559618656307258161003
3Reidar KierulfRKP860720679829802897799569811833885801624879900833668938703794780763
4Per NermoCOWI BIL817621786557866708736613737766688673866781735704876715814874727810643
5Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim462458848549808761030
6Jon FredriksenFOBIL457968528661030788943100
7Per MagnusFHI41435917913500941872
8Tom EdvardsenKolL40916741500566547796941
9Reidar VifstadTYRVING32885561608770768581
10Mogens MonsenMySoft as25753844771960
11Mogens MonsenPRIVAT20053562752691
12Reidar VifstadTyrving, IL14052786619
13Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim13462500846
14Johan T JensenUD9721972
15Per MagnusFolkehelseinstituttet9231923
16Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim9005100500100100100
17Tore RingerikeDNB8651865
18Morten JohannessenDNB8451845
19Egil HusethKamp/Vestheim IF8431843
20Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS7731773
21Jørgen HolmboeTYRVING7401740
22Tore LjungrenNydalens SK5301530
23Torbjørn BreistrandNYDALEN5001500
23Magne OsmundsenNILU5001500
23Alfred FidjeFidji Ski og Orientering5001500
26Tore LJungrenStatens veivesen1001100
26Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: H70-74(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Knut KarlsenOmega AS101501510301013853846103094396894497310301030934103010161030
2Kjell StenstadvollHydro Oslo100861710159381008963101810301030932101396493895410158729608441030
3Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF96381810301007719699348331008387589179858869129069831030100972
4Einar SkåreBrevpost95272076791495074277473395978188691870810308258779439408811012947914
5Lars-Evan PetterssonNVE932710938864103010309337361020884913979
6Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping9165149028391020868675871900762915950929500971827
7Roar GuddingVET BIL8979169299148399108631009377348828197831008288475001030
8Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO895117950852897869916749729753924100872500812864961728846
9Johan StorsveenOPIL875814100796839877914994916867562795866740894787
10Knut MøgedalAker Solutions8560146811009756338657547149651005673873867861599
11Per HaugenNEDERMAN816215560808717806816817860870772583755749604909749
12Bjørn SpjelkavikTyrving, IL655712823100614947862806100665100801839100
13John Thomas PetersenNIttedal5990610301004103010301030866
14Hasse BergstrømHB Consult5900790098810301030911941100
15Trond WettergreenAndvord58328811571827882894873874100
16Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet576514500504100820500517100100100565642500636581
17Bjørn SpjelkavikTYRVING41576819812780100729917
18Jon FærdenKolbotn & Skimt OL388649109509961030
19Øyvind SteneAsker SK38165862968908978100
20Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim33175536708628522923
21Kaare SolhjellPrivat31846686100100584767947
22Lars Evan PettersonNVE27243862881981
23Torstein ØstenMaestro22005100500600500500
24Kjell RøkkeReinertsen189228621030
25Jørgen HolmboeTyrving, IL17222816906
26Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS13972549848
27Per FosserHeming Orientering103011030
27Geir TrøanTELENOR103011030
27Geir ArnesenBærum Skiklubb103011030
27Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.103011030
31Kjell RøkkeTyrving, IL9981998
32Helge RevhaugPRIVAT9971997
33Hasse BergstrømeHB Consult9521952
34Ivar StrømstadRaumar Orientering9421942
35Brede Høibak GundersenRaumar Orienteringingerike 8611861
36Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim8581858
37Tor LeaNydalens SK8331833
38Karl GustavsenØstmarka OK8141814
39Einar SkåreBrevpost/Nittedal7831783
40Tore VaajeAsker Skiklubb7161716
41Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM6361636
42Tom IbsenOUS6031603
Klasse: H75-79(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL10300211030103010010301018983103050010301030103010071030892103010301030103010121030760
2Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare993527959103082594487999710301006809058228019656299549749659278999479088269939239929061030
3Jon C. FougnerFugro986925103090298897093897194099310059439479021007969239541008815944996954918936878879
4SIgfred FagervikThales BIL97761981888979678459110307881030943774100598389150010301011964814827
5Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge94711499995086180084480410309279818607519891030835
6Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb877725737915822500100844961662851500898773807521898878806100781100785837871824500
7Arne ØfsthusFugro870620802848500799932585747560885611906891594869872816833854810537
8Eyvind AasGEOFORM8339107708739398508617426058678221010
9Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS639116645669585599602573608100500100500760500686500664
10Arne H ReistadThales BIL634411100904643743815827682100839691
11Terje ThrondsenNIttedal600111718770926100100843100802924100718
12Tor OmmundsenVeritas58546103010301008921912953
13Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM48166836902768882622806
14Erling TidemannLommedalens IL47345765103010151030894
15Sturle HånesGeoFORM46945963908882998943
16Arne ReistadThales BIL38456867716100753620789
17Hans RandenPRIVAT30685588813707860100
18Kåre KnudsenGeoForm24333867945621
19Knut HangeraasGeoForm24305100500605670555
20Helge BjaalandELLE BIL195129361015
21Knut HangeråsGEOFORM17413500741500
22Sigurd HaugerudMETEOROLOGEN16004100500500500
23Karl A LangerødLouisenberg BIL14402782658
24Tom SletnerRøyken O-lag12602604656
25Arild AndenæsAsker Skiklubb10452500545
26Helge BjaalandHEMING Orientering103011030
27Sigurd HaugerudIL Geoform10002500500
27Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL10002500500
29Ole HansethPRIVAT9411941
30Erling TidemannLommedalen8961896
31Karl A LangerødLovisenberg8541854
32Tor A OmmundsenVBIL8011801
33Steinar RudKONnerud7901790
34Arne ØfsthusAsker 6871687
35Tom V. SlettnerRøyken O-lag5001500
35Bjørn GrenagerThales BIL5001500
37Stinar RuudKONNERUD1001100
37Steinar RuudKonnerud IL1001100
37Kjell LøvoldHeming Orientering1001100
37Bjørn GunnerødGEOFORM1001100
Klasse: H80-(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Bjørn EgnerHEMING Orientering10300199551030103010301008969103095010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Annar BrustadFOBIL934213103083087792210308391017893967100924100843
3Tor Drage Aker Solutions9164141008451008801008261008651012973981909988885
4Svein F KvalheimOppegård805599127711030957836953882906808
5Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank636415100629663100100500854500813835525500500500545
6Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT62049816747100807996100996781861
7Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT586777776787999391030930714
8Per MeilandDNB555785005006288158161030754514
9Tor DrageAker Solutions530171030774972100901744780
10Ronald InglingstadOppsal IF50139642575711678100605874728100
11Arne Chr ScheieØstmarka OK357048581030897785
12Per GjermoAsker Skiklkubb31365742500500671723
13Per OngstadPRIVAT30903103010301030
14Hans LarsenRaumar O-Lag295331008963982
15Tor HenriksenÅRVOLL IL288531030988867
16Sturle HånesGeoFORM2034210141020
17Ingvald SevaldsonPermakem19624741592529100
18Arne Chr. ScheieØstmarka OK18162850966
19Per GjermoAsker SK17773553500724
20Aage MellaØstmarka OK17503750500500
21Kjell TeiglandØstmarka OK16742726948
22Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering13762718658
23Svein KvalheimÅrstad IL103011030
24Per GjermoAsker Skiklubb6901690
25Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI6632563100
26Svein ForthunKOLBOTN &SKIMT5001500
27Johan TheisenKolbotn & Skimt OL2002100100
28Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING1001100
28JOHAN TEISENKOLBotn & Skimt OL1001100
28Helge KvaaseBækkelagets Spkl.1001100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker SK883497758491030103010301030103010301030
2Tor SimonsenOK ØST5139510301030103010191030
3Frøy HagelidNydalens SK193821030908
4Henrik FosserHEMING 189328631030
5Mari RyghNydalens SK184521013832
6Joakim KildalHEMING179321030763
7Kirsti HugdahlNorsk Hydro156225321030
8Sebastian WettergreenFossum IF12752756519
9Ullern SpeiderULLErn Speidergruppe103011030
9Joakim BerglundFFI BIL103011030
9Hilde SalvesenIL Koll103011030
9Helene ScheeleNydalens Skiklub103011030
9Harald AulieKoLl103011030
9Gerd Sofie SellermelKamp Vestheim103011030
9Geir Arne MyrePRIVAT103011030
16Paul GrenagerThales BIL101911019
17Erica LindstrømFFI BIL101711017
18Elise WettergrenFossum IF101311013
19Kristine SandvikPRIVAT8901890
20Inger VikKjELSÅS8761876
21Elias AndenæsAsker Skiklubb8491849
22Trygve MyhrvoldFossum IF8211821
23Ingrid Anette WulffA-2 Norge7971797
24Jan IlsethPRIVAT7631763
25Amund Sannes RisvollTYRVING6331633
26Kristine GrimstadBUL6091609
27Helle Boldingh DebernardNydalen Skiklubb6001600
28Vibeke GulbrandsenPRIVAT5001500
28Nina KarlsenPRIVAT5001500
28Magnus JevanorFossum IF5001500
28Gerd Sylvi SellevoldKamp Vestheim5001500
28Erlend MyhreTyrving, IL5001500
28Anita KristoffersenPRIVAT5001500
28Agnethe SolheimNIssan5001500
35Sebastian WettergrenFossum IF1001100
35Mikkel AamodtPrivat1001100
35Amund Sandnes RisvollTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen61958848661896699778813615885
2Per OngstadPRIVAT616389779931009809879961001030
3Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK53317919987704103078620885
4Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb37124962967911872
5Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 230903103010301030
6Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF2948310308881030
7Harald AulieKOLL28754821100956998
8Bjørn RossowThales24923745851896
9Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL2060210301030
10Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet196229321030
11Ivar SkaugeHeming Orientering194429141030
12Maren EdvardsenIL Koll17514568100100983
13Helene KristensenHeming Orientering17492899850
14Jan IlsethHamar OK174521030715
15Julie RødstenHeming Orientering17392899840
16Arne KongsnesKolbotn & Skimt OL170426741030
17Kristin SletnerRøyken O-lag14672666801
18Ping OuyangØstmarka OK12002700500
19Tove StrandMåren103011030
19Rune HultgreenGEOFORM103011030
19Roar SigurdsønnRingnes103011030
19Rannveig Aas-HansenPRIVAT103011030
19Olav NipenTyrving, IL103011030
19Mattis OvesenPRIVAT103011030
19Maiken KorsagerAsker SK103011030
19Ida HaltiaTyrving, IL103011030
19Frida van MegenOPsal103011030
19Fredrik Norløff-MathisenNydalens Skiklub103011030
19Erik AasenDYNEA103011030
19Charlotte OlsenNydalens SK103011030
19Anita Von KroghFolkehelseinsituttet103011030
32Marie ScheeleNydalens SK100911009
33Nils Olav SolheimAker Solutions100011000
34Marianne NjåsteinTyrving, IL9901990
35Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF9801980
36Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering9721972
37Dag HauglandOslo kommune BIL9491949
38Lise HorntvedtLarvik OK9351935
39Arne KongsnesKongsnes Media9181918
40Ida AamodtNydalens Skiklub9161916
41Julia PlaianPRIVAT8941894
42Marius LarsenTYRVING8871887
43Merete BuggeStami8703100100670
44Audun JørgensenØstmarka OK8531853
45Børge Nilsen BergAker Solutions8241824
46Astri JansonOSI8041804
47Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda7911791
48Tom RådahlTyrving, IL7891789
49Cathrine WallaHaslum7691769
50Hannah ØenHEMING Orientering7381738
51Anette RavloNORdea7372637100
52Jonas HickenIL Koll7221722
53Johannes Salvesen LundeIL Koll7161716
53Astrid Malene KateraasPorsgrunn OL7161716
55Marie Wiig BøenPorsgrunn OL7151715
56Katinka GrønliTyrving, IL6971697
57Gudrun BuggePRIVAT6871687
58Kidus AbiyIL Koll5251525
59Frida AamotNydalens Skiklub5181518
60Odd FidjeFidji Ski og Orientering5001500
60Anne Lise OpsahlPRIVAT5001500
62Thor NorderudTyrving, IL1001100
62Rakel Øya BergAHUS BIL1001100
62Nora SkauenTYRVING1001100
62Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll1001100
62Lavrans LarsenTYRVING1001100
62Kari Lien JohnsenMULTICONSULT BIL1001100
62Ingvild SvendsenHumana1001100
62Heidi LauritsenAHUS BIL1001100
62Harald TorjussenPRIVAT1001100
62Fritjof ReuchHeming Orientering1001100
62Dag Otter JohansenAsker Skiklubb1001100
62Anne Lise KvaaseSPAREBANK 1 GRUPPEN1001100
62Amund MedhusIL Koll1001100
62Alexander RødstenHeming Orientering1001100
76Jon FredriksenFOBIL30130
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Paul SolheimPRIVAT40854995103010301030
2Olav HasaasFossum IF3929510057951001030999
3Filip EngebretsenPRIVAT38646100997100791944932
4Lars HusbergCardo BIL374341030810947956
5Jarle NilsenSiemens369457937011030500670
6Arne KongsnesKongsnes media33925773753641512713
7Christian FossenCardo BIL327449017046691000
8Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL31904103010301030100
9Peter NylundHaugerud IF276337729611030
10Odd Marius AakervikPRIVAT20954500500550545
11Hans JevanordFossum IF2060210301030
12Lars Erik FiskumTyrving, IL197329731000
13Håkon JendalFossum IF193621030906
14Roar BjordalOppsal IF193421030904
15Jarle GullaksenKværner19332962971
16Roger BirkelandTelenor BIL18632989874
17Fredrik HøyerFossum IF18302952878
18Mattis OvesenPRIVAT17802821959
19Anne DanielsenNydalens SK16872990697
20Torstein SchjelleArmada16052746859
20Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kommune16052846759
22Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS16002777823
23Runa SkyttersæterHEMING Orientering15332866667
24Jo Ulltveit-MoeKoll IL13932893500
24Helge RevhaugRingerike OL13932893500
26Tellef LarsenTYRVING103011030
26Per Øyvind SteneNydalens Skiklub103011030
26Ola BroxOL Totentroll103011030
26MORTEN Nilstad PettersenTYRVING103011030
26Lars BenestadGrane103011030
26Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens103011030
26Henrik Smith-MeyerDNV GL103011030
26Espen AubertDaimyo103011030
26Christian ReuschHeming Orientering103011030
35Tor RingstadCisco101911019
36Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL100611006
37Ranveig Aas-HansenPRIVAT100111001
38Morten WettergrenFossum IF100011000
39Pål DahleOppsal IF9971997
40Bjørn HallanLommedalens IL9951995
41Kjersti HovFossum IF9891989
42Trygve Sunde KolderupHEMING Orientering9751975
43Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 29681968
44Mats RingerikeOppsal IF9481948
45Helge RevhaugPRIVAT9462846100
46Jon SolsrudNydalens Skiklub9451945
47Tore MyrvoldFossum IF9361936
48Erik PaulsenPIIvat9341934
49Jarle RotiFossum IF9291929
49Ivar SkaugeHeming Orientering9292100829
51Kjell MaroniByåsen IL9121912
52Synne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving9001900
53Per AagaardHeming8861886
54Espen ErdalDNV BIL8771877
55Uno HanslienBilpost8711871
56Annette RavloNORdea8701870
57Raphael NetoNOCLUB8641864
58Tor JacobsenKPP/Runners8631863
59Sidsel NørstebøTYRVING, IL8491849
60Dagrun MelkildHEMING/NJÅRD8451845
60Aksel OlsenAsker Skiklubb8451845
62Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS8351835
62Charlotte OlsenNydalens SK8351835
64Hans Kristian AlvebergPrivat8302730100
65Bent KvermeFossum IF8071807
66Geir Andreas NesetBøler skole8021802
67Stig PedersenPRIVAT7991799
68Roar BjordalOPSAL7871787
68Erik PaulsenCardo7871787
70Maren NorderudTyrving, IL7811781
71Kristian LarsenTYRVING7421742
72Øyvind BakkeSEco7351735
73Jarle NilsenSIMENS7111711
74Raphael NetoPrival7001700
75Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL6911691
76Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL6881688
77Solveig Eline BergIL Tyrving6731673
78Roger ØstvoldHEMING Orientering6651665
78Lars VikPRIVAT6651665
80Magnus LandstadFreidig, SPK6411641
81Majken KorsagerAsker6331633
82Christian FossenPrivat6241624
83Dag LangsethRingnes6091609
84Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF6071607
85Simen FritznerNittedal5871587
86Jørge FritznerNIttedal Ol5701570
87Per FosserIndre Østfold5501550
88Geir TrøanTELENOR5461546
89Øyvind FidjePRIVAT5001500
89Trond SandvikPRIVAT5001500
89Trond KildalHeming Orientering5001500
89Arne KongsnesKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
93Sindre FritznerNIttedal OL1001100
93Peter BlomSiNTEF BIL1001100
93Ole Anders FiskumNamsos IL1001100
93Knut KvaleTELENOR1001100
93John IsohuhtaPRIVAT1001100
93Jacob DybwadWSP1001100
93Jacob DybwadPRIVAT1001100
93Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF1001100
93Anette RavloNORdea1001100
93Andreas BarstadFFI BIL1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa510451030103010301030984
2Bjørn GrindeOSI39784913100510301030
3Torbjørn VadderABB bil25723819895858
4Ragnhild EkerholtAsker Skiklubb200429741030
5Øystein KihldahlAHS192521030895
6Kari Lien JohnsenMULTICONSULT BIL18552883972
7Alain FerberFBI18233915100808
8Frode JohansenStatoil180921020789
9Erik HolterFerder seilforening17152862853
10Anton PlaianAI Consult113021001030
11Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
11Per OsenEquinor BIL103011030
11Ole Jakob FrankrigNydalens SK103011030
11Magnus Eide FredriksenHeming Orientering103011030
11Lars HusbergCardo BIL103011030
11Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering103011030
11Knut E HellandLØRENSKOG KOMM103011030
11Helge RevhaugPRIVAT103011030
11Harald IweIL Geoform103011030
11Gaute BerganNydalen SK103011030
11Bjørn GrindeFolkehelseinstituttet103011030
11Anton PlaianAE Consoult103011030
23Bjørn GryndeFolkehelsa102011020
24Bjørn BakkevigHeming Orientering101811018
25Kristian KorvaldN1B ok100311003
26Henrik ReuschHEMING Orientering9901990
27Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub9641964
28Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering9601960
29Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering9411941
30SondreZahlFossum IF9301930
31Mina JørgensenTyrving, IL9281928
32Jon Gunnar HenriksenRudsbygd9241924
33Hallvard FjærLILLOMARKA8851885
34Anton PlaianPRIVAT8841884
35Pål Tore SvendsenNorsk Hydro8621862
35Christian FossenCardo BIL8621862
37Per OsenVestre Akers SK8581858
38Helge RevhaugRingerike OL8291829
39Alexander UrnesFFI BIL8261826
40August ØenHEMING Orientering7951795
41Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim7891789
42Øystein NytrøNTNU BIL7711771
43Brita SauarStatoil Oslo Bil7281728
44Rune HultgreenGEOFORM6261626
45Jarle NilsenSiemens6251625
46Ola GulbrandsenABB5901590
47Anders LiaøyCaverion5751575
48Raphael NetoNOCLUB5001500
49Åse NorrudFossum IF1001100
49Tabias EspedalNydalens SK1001100
49Paul WadeFossum IF1001100
49Bård NæssABB BIL1001100
49Apanask BedelebaNydalens Skiklub1001100
49Anette RavloNORdea1001100
Klasse: AOOK-LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Styrk Hundseid KamsvågTYRVING103011030
2Mats NordbrødenHSK101711017
3Espen JacobsenTYRVING100411004
4Ådne SkjærsteimTYRVING9841984
5Børge PedersenNydalens Skiklub8461846
6Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka O-lag8381838
7Jon Iver BakkenNydalens Skiklub8141814
8Bjørn HaugeNydalens Skiklub7851785
9Mina JørgensenTYRVING7791779
10Ståle HeitmannFOssum IF5581558
11Per Ola UlsethNydalens Skiklub5001500
11Christian ReuchHeming Orientering5001500
13Eskil GullordBækkelaget1001100
13Anne Kristine NorderudTYRVING1001100
Klasse: AOOK-MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Ingrid Lund HovdenTYRVING103011030
2Svein NygårdLillomarka O-lag100411004
3Solveig Eline BergTYRVING9321932
4Andreas ErichsenNydalens Skiklub9121912
5Maren NorderudTYRVING8841884
6Fridtjof ReuchHeming Orientering6681668
7Øyvind GrandumGEOFORM5001500
8Iris HolstTYRVING1001100
Klasse: AOOK-KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Mille Baastad BergTYRVING102511025
1Kaisa LarsonTYRVING102511025
3Kristine SolbakkenTY|100911009
Klasse: AOOK-9 KM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Ralph StreetBækkelaget103011030
2Carl Godager KaasBækkelaget100211002
3Ivar LundanesTYRVING9801980
4Trond KortnerØstmarka OK9591959
5Ulrik Astrup-ArnesenHeming Orientering9551955
6Christian VogelsangNydalens Skiklub9531953
7Eirik RustadBækkelaget9501950
8Vegard Brun SagaTYRVING9421942
9Petter Astrup-ArnesenHeming Orientering9401940
10Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering9311931
11Thor MellaOppsal Orientering9241924
11Lars LauloHeming Orientering9241924
13Johan SvedbergHeming Orientering9221922
14Jim NybråtenTYRVING9021902
15Karl RyghHeming Orientering8761876
16Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka O-lag8481848
17Torstein HoleTeLENOR8401840
18Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering8211821
19Einar LunøeNydalens Skiklub7911791
20Mathias Pedersen VoldLillomarka O-lag7631763
21Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering6841684
21Kristian Markus BrekkeLillomarka O-lag6841684
23Christian GrotnesTYRVING6611661
24Stein BlomsethLillomarka O-lag1001100
24Sindre LangåsNydalens Skiklub1001100
24Per Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering1001100
24Matthew SpeakeLillomarka O-lag1001100
24Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka O-lag1001100
24Martin SchalliBækkelaget1001100
24Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering1001100
24Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering1001100
24Gard JohnsonOppsal Orientering1001100
24Anders GrundtHeming Orientering1001100
Klasse: NSK-LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Per Øyvind SteneNydalens Skiklub103011030
2Jan ShanelNydalens Skiklub101911019
3Sverre SandvoldNydalens Skiklub9871987
4Eirik HovindNydalens Skiklub9471947
5Jon Iver BakkenNydalens Skiklub9221922
6Børge PedersenNydalens Skiklub8701870
7Maria JonssonNydalens Skiklub8631863
8Stepanka ShanelovaNydalens Skiklub8341834
9Delphine PoirotNydalens Skiklub7981798
9Alan CherrieNydalens Skiklub7981798
11Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK6891689
Klasse: NSK-MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Elias StubberudNydalens Skiklub103011030
2Marie SaugestadNydalens SK7741774
Klasse: NSK-N
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Jonas WilsbergNydalens Skiklub103011030
Klasse: D17-34(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Berit Kristine LimaOPIL2060210301030
2Ingrid Lund HovdenTyrving, IL155525251030
3Julia PlaianAsker Skiklubb10652100965
4Torill NesNydalens Skiklub103011030
4Tone SundtjønnVaregg103011030
4Solveig BergTyrving, IL103011030
4Mina JørgensenTyrving IL103011030
4Marit Gran AndreassenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
4Maren HaverstadCOWI BIL103011030
4Ingrid UrsethVingelen103011030
4Charlotte SanchisPRIVAT103011030
12Ingrid HasaasFossum IF9581958
13Martha KalvigskoganNydalens SK9241924
14Pia Skyttersæter IversenHEMING9181918
15Tone SundtjønnLillomarka O-lag9041904
16Emma Meyer LarssonIL Tyrving8861886
17Oda FyrholmenBodø omegn il8671867
18Emilie WestinNydalens SK8321832
19Ida TangenNydalens Skiklub8161816
20Synnøve AustefjordPRIVAT1001100
20Pia Skyttersæter IversenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
20Mina JørgensenTyrving, IL1001100
20Kjersti OftenCOWI BIL1001100
20Julia PlaianPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: D-TRIM(TRIM-C)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Liv SimonsenPrivat103011030
Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Selja Boldingh DebernardKjelsås IL35904500103010301030
2Henni KristensenHeming Orientering2060210301030
3Liv OpsethNydalens SK103011030
4Oline KristiansenHeming Orientering8171817
5Else Marie Stangeland BullHeming Orientering7661766
6Maya Nilsen SturmairSIV7381738
7Annika Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering6831683
8Solveig HveemIL Koll6811681
8Karna Sundsby GaarderHeming Orientering6811681
10Oda HusbyIL Koll5001500
10Maya SturmairSIV5001500
12Invild OlsenIL Koll1001100
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Caroline SlungaardHeming Orientering557466611006103081710301030
2Josefine RyghNydalens Skiklub18032826977
3Anna Elisabeth RyghHeming Orientering17152838877
4Thea Steine-EriksenHeming Orientering15082851657
5Astrid ReuschHEMING Orientering14132500913
6Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub123031030100100
7SIlje Andresen SkotteFossum IF103011030
7Hannah BraadlieHeming Orientering103011030
7Alma Rygh HoltenNydalens SK103011030
10Anna RyghHEMING Orientering9341934
11Synne FjellheimIL Koll5001500
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Karen SkaugeHeming Orientering40284103010301030938
2Julie RødstenHeming Orientering388141011920965985
3Helene KristensenHeming Orientering38544950951999954
4Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF30903103010301030
5Heidi SebjørnsenFossum IF19232934989
6Tiril Steine EriksenHEMING Orientering7321732
7Hanne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering6511651
8Gunde TumelionisFossum IF1001100
Klasse: D15-16(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Helene JendalFossum IF30903103010301030
2Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering2966390610301030
3ELLA BerstadHEMING Orientering25933930764899
4Stella HolmboeTyrving, IL103011030
5Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D80-(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Eva FixdalHEMING Orientering103011030
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Erik InnselsetKjELSÅS2594353410301030
2Balder Westrum KarlsenKjELSÅS250435009791025
3Jørgen SolheimHeming Orientering194629161030
4Bror Birkeland SveenKjelsås IL152525001025
5Magnus GjevanorFossum IF103011030
5Johan Stokka BeekHEMING Orientering103011030
5Amund C MedhusKolL103011030
8Martin Amlie BrennaHEMING Orientering9431943
9Hans Wilhelm ThommesenHEMING Orientering9311931
10Albert OlsenKjELSÅS9271927
11Alexander og Julie KolderupHeming Orientering8371837
12Trygve MyrhvoldFossum IF6131613
12Håvard IhlerKLubbløs6131613
14Sigurd HusbyIL Koll5001500
14Oscar RiisIL Koll5001500
16Olaus ElvestuenIL Koll1001100
16Even AsplinNydalens Skiklub1001100
16August LeopolderIL Koll1001100
16Amund BackerIL Koll1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Henrik Westtrum KarlsenKjELSÅS23433867581895
2Jørgen SolheimHeming Orientering11992500699
3Sigurd LøwhagenKolL103011030
3Balder Westrum KarlsenKjelsås IL103011030
3Balder Westrum KarlsenKjELSÅS103011030
3Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF103011030
3Andreas AspelundNydalens SK103011030
3Aksel LøvholtBækkelagets Spkl.103011030
9Henrik WestrumKJELSÅS9951995
10Karl RyghKoll IL9631963
11Aksel SanchisPRIVAT8951895
12Henrik Westrum KarlsenKjelsås IL8401840
12Bror Birkeland SveenKjelsås IL8401840
14Aksel LøvoldKOlL7861786
15Martin TandbergFOssum IF7721772
16Alfred TeigNydalen Skiklubb6271627
17Johan Stokka BeekHEMING Orientering6081608
18Bror SveenKjELSÅS5721572
19Peter Andreas PauliHeming Orientering5001500
19Henrik Weestri KarlsenKJELSÅS5001500
19Christian BorchseniusHEMING Orientering5001500
19Balder Westli KarlsenKJELSÅS5001500
23Rafi RütterIL Koll1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1SIgurd Størmer AntonsenNydalen Skiklubb103011030
1Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK103011030
1Martin TandbergFossum IF103011030
1Fridtjof ReuschHEMING Orientering103011030
1Christian Fredrik BorgIL KOLL103011030
1Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering103011030
7Oliver NilsenFossum IF8891889
8Tobias Tronbøl LiumKolL5001500
8Einar ØstvoldHEMING Orientering5001500
10Kidus GirmaKolL1001100
10JOhannes Salvesen LundeKolL1001100
Klasse: H17-34A(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Erik PAulsenPRIVAT177527451030
2Anders BjergaardNydalens SK 103011030
3Mads NordbrødenHalden SK101911019
4Ferdinand FremmingHEMING Orientering7771777
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Inger Johanne RyghHeming Orientering198021030950
2Stine FrossdalOSI Orientering103011030
2Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF103011030
2Jan IlsethHamar OK103011030
2Helene KristensenHeming Orientering103011030
6Anne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering102011020
7Einar ØstvoldHEMING Orientering100911009
8Julie RødstenHeming Orientering9821982
9Johannes AarreIL Koll8271827
10Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen6641664
11Terje ThrondsenNittedal5001500
12Stina SkavlanN1B ok1001100
12Inger VikKjELSÅS1001100
12Inge UglandKjELSÅS1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Kristian NæssNydalen Skiklubb30443100410101030
2Kristine SandvikKlubbløs23243566922836
3Erlend Peder KvamN1B ok203521030