Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Christian Vogelsang | NIVA | 44:25 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Inge Lindseth | Nydalen | 46:32 | +2:07 | ||||
3. | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 46:46 | +2:21 | ||||
4. | Eirik Watterdal | O2 | 46:58 | +2:33 | ||||
5. | Ole Kjell Langmyren | Lillomarka OL | 47:14 | +2:49 | ||||
6. | Are Kristiansen | Tyrving, IL | 48:44 | +4:19 | ||||
7. | Skage Grønneberg | Heming | 49:21 | +4:56 | ||||
8. | Trond Lund | VBIL | 51:15 | +6:50 | ||||
9. | Bjørn Grinde | OSI | 53:16 | +8:51 | ||||
10. | Bjørnar Løvli | Asker Skiklubb | 53:27 | +9:02 | ||||
11. | Frode Balchen | Mizuno | 53:32 | +9:07 | ||||
12. | Guttorm L Egge | OSI Orientering | 54:04 | +9:39 | ||||
13. | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 54:20 | +9:55 | ||||
14. | Nils Petter Fremming | Heming Orientering | 54:50 | +10:25 | ||||
15. | HÃ¥vard Vaadal | NTNUI | 54:53 | +10:28 | ||||
16. | Erik Paulsrud | PRIVAT | 55:23 | +10:58 | ||||
17. | Marius Heir | Fossum IF | 56:53 | +12:28 | ||||
18. | Hans Jevanor | Fossum IF | 58:29 | +14:04 | ||||
19. | Georg Bugge | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 58:46 | +14:21 | ||||
20. | Runar Bjørhovde | Bækkelagets SK | 58:50 | +14:25 | ||||
21. | Ådne Skjærstein | Tyrving, IL | 1:00:56 | +16:31 | ||||
22. | PÃ¥l Dahle | Oppsal IF | 1:02:23 | +17:58 | ||||
23. | Hallvard Berg | Tyrving IL | 1:04:09 | +19:44 | ||||
24. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 1:05:49 | +21:24 | ||||
25. | William Onstad | KJELSÃ…S IL | 1:09:09 | +24:44 | ||||
26. | Bjørn Erik Reinseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:09:11 | +24:46 | ||||
27. | Thor Kristian Tallaksen | PRIVAT | 1:10:24 | +25:59 | ||||
28. | Tormod Øvergård | Istone | 1:12:00 | +27:35 | ||||
29. | Christian Grotnes | Tyrving, IL | 1:14:05 | +29:40 | ||||
30. | Per Martin Rørvik | FBI | 1:17:05 | +32:40 | ||||
31. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:20:32 | +36:07 | ||||
32. | Atle Pedersen | Reload | 1:23:44 | +39:19 | ||||
33. | Alain Ferber | FBI | 1:24:43 | +40:18 | ||||
34. | Zoltan Horvath | Veritas BIL | 1:33:57 | +49:32 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tord Haflan | NTNUI | 36:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Knut Edvard Helland | ØSTMARKA OK | 36:29 | +0:01 | ||||
3. | Einar Jensen | Nydalens Skiklub | 37:21 | +0:53 | ||||
4. | Per Kristian Ekeberg | Tyrving, IL | 38:02 | +1:34 | ||||
5. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 38:19 | +1:51 | ||||
6. | Knut Jostein Sætnan | Fossum IF | 39:01 | +2:33 | ||||
7. | Toril Hallan | Lillomarka OL | 39:51 | +3:23 | ||||
8. | Martin Granly | SIEMENS | 40:13 | +3:45 | ||||
9. | Eskil Ã…smul | Wordfeud league of Honour | 40:15 | +3:47 | ||||
10. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | Samtalen AS | 40:43 | +4:15 | ||||
11. | Hege Feiring | Tyrving, IL | 41:01 | +4:33 | ||||
12. | Henrik Smith-Meyer | Veritas BIL | 41:55 | +5:27 | ||||
13. | Håkon Løvli | Asker Skiklubb | 42:15 | +5:47 | ||||
14. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 44:10 | +7:42 | ||||
15. | Ingvild Wang | NTNUI | 44:16 | +7:48 | ||||
16. | Vegard Løvli | Asker Skiklubb | 45:37 | +9:09 | ||||
17. | Petter Næss | Oppsal IF | 45:55 | +9:27 | ||||
18. | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 46:38 | +10:10 | ||||
19. | Bjørn Solhjem | Hægland og Svanberg | 47:11 | +10:43 | ||||
20. | Trude Fixdal | Koll lL | 47:18 | +10:50 | ||||
21. | Claus Frimann Clasen | Lyberg & Partnere | 49:57 | +13:29 | ||||
22. | Kjell Røkke | ÅF Engineering | 50:24 | +13:56 | ||||
23. | Aleidis Løken | HEMING Orientering | 50:31 | +14:03 | ||||
24. | Ida Haltia | Tyrving, IL | 50:51 | +14:23 | ||||
25. | Atanaska | Nydalen | 51:28 | +15:00 | ||||
26. | Berit Danielsen | Tyrving, IL | 52:09 | +15:41 | ||||
27. | Lise Isachsen | Segal | 53:28 | +17:00 | ||||
28. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | GEOFORM | 53:42 | +17:14 | ||||
29. | Knut G Karlsen | KGK Management | 55:09 | +18:41 | ||||
30. | Roar Bjordal | Oppsal IF | 57:26 | +20:58 | ||||
31. | Tom RÃ¥dahl | Tyrving, IL | 57:53 | +21:25 | ||||
32. | Helge Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 1:01:32 | +25:04 | ||||
33. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 1:01:37 | +25:09 | ||||
34. | Lars Christensen | Veritas | 1:04:20 | +27:52 | ||||
35. | Stein Magnus Moen | Grue | 1:04:25 | +27:57 | ||||
36. | Elle Melbye | Elle BIL | 1:04:54 | +28:26 | ||||
37. | Kristian Næss | Nydalen | 1:06:23 | +29:55 | ||||
38. | Trond Sandvik | Adecco | 1:08:19 | +31:51 | ||||
39. | Maiken Korsager | Asker Skiklubb | 1:08:39 | +32:11 | ||||
40. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 1:08:48 | +32:20 | ||||
41. | Unni Rye | Asker Skiklubb | 1:11:07 | +34:39 | ||||
42. | Gisela Sundelin | Privat | 1:15:21 | +38:53 | ||||
43. | Anne Berit Rørlien | Fossum IF | 1:15:42 | +39:14 | ||||
44. | Kirsti Grundes Berg | Tyrving, IL | 1:16:11 | +39:43 | ||||
45. | Marit VÃ¥gsnes | ULLEVÃ…L SYKEHUS | 1:18:49 | +42:21 | ||||
46. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:28:41 | +52:13 | ||||
47. | Rongrong Fang | Kina | 1:32:32 | +56:04 | ||||
DSQ | Petter Christensen | Esso | 13:41 | 71 122 110 111 112 113 114 123 115 116 117 118 15... | ||||
DSQ | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes BIL | 42:34 | 114 | ||||
DSQ | Kjell Stenstadvold | Hydro Oslo | 58:01 | 122 110 111 112 113 114 123 115 | ||||
DSQ | Julie Onstad | KJELSÃ…S IL | 1:07:24 | 122 110 111 112 113 114 123 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 26:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Aud Gran | TYRVING | 29:38 | +2:53 | ||||
3. | Harald Aulie | Koll lL | 29:39 | +2:54 | ||||
4. | Reidar Vifstad | TYRVING | 31:16 | +4:31 | ||||
5. | Knut Tore Solheim | Nydalen Siklubb | 31:59 | +5:14 | ||||
6. | Per Magnus | FHI | 32:04 | +5:19 | ||||
7. | Odd Kletteli | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 33:33 | +6:48 | ||||
8. | Bjørn Spjelkavik | Tyrving, IL | 34:19 | +7:34 | ||||
9. | Finn Gange | Privat | 34:59 | +8:14 | ||||
10. | Arne Chr Scheie | ØSTMARKA OK | 35:49 | +9:04 | ||||
11. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 36:55 | +10:10 | ||||
12. | Francisca Perger | KLP BIL | 37:39 | +10:54 | ||||
13. | Svein Kvalheim | Oppegård | 40:54 | +14:09 | ||||
13. | Merete Bugge | Stami | 40:54 | +14:09 | ||||
15. | Thor Sandby | Skattedirektoratet BIL | 41:44 | +14:59 | ||||
16. | Simen Dalen Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 43:12 | +16:27 | ||||
17. | Vera Telje Sjølie | NORGES BANK | 48:42 | +21:57 | ||||
18. | Elbjørg Moxnes | OSI | 50:52 | +24:07 | ||||
19. | Terje Throndsen | Nittedal OL | 51:32 | +24:47 | ||||
20. | Aud I Spjelkavik | TYRVING | 51:53 | +25:08 | ||||
21. | Tor Henriksen | Ã…RVOLL | 52:16 | +25:31 | ||||
22. | Magne Grande | Koll lL | 53:53 | +27:08 | ||||
23. | Peter Nylund | Haugerud | 54:12 | +27:27 | ||||
24. | Catherine Jørgensen | KLP BIL | 55:08 | +28:23 | ||||
25. | Stine Frossdal | OSI | 59:12 | +32:27 | ||||
26. | Yi Sun | KIna | 59:47 | +33:02 | ||||
27. | Ping Ouyang | ØSTMARKA OK | 59:52 | +33:07 | ||||
28. | Sofie Nergård Sandvik | Adecco | 1:00:43 | +33:58 | ||||
29. | Shiya Shao | KIna | 1:01:54 | +35:09 | ||||
30. | Magnus Jevanor | Fossum IF | 1:06:04 | +39:19 | ||||
31. | Alisa Leonidova | Krim | 1:24:22 | +57:37 | ||||
32. | Wenping Yang | KIna | 1:27:15 | +1:00:30 | ||||
33. | Jie Guo | KIna | 1:30:33 | +1:03:48 | ||||
DSQ | Mingda Wang | Kina | 47:08 | 125 | ||||
DSQ | Zhifan Wang | KIna | 48:39 | 125 | ||||
DSQ | Yinghao Guo | KIna | 49:45 | 125 | ||||
DSQ | Wei Feng | KIna | 54:13 | 125 | ||||
DSQ | Siyu Xiang | KIna | 1:08:01 | 125 | ||||
DSQ | Yanbing Ma | KIna | 1:08:17 | 125 | ||||
DSQ | Feimo Zhu | KIna | 1:09:41 | 125 | ||||
DSQ | 4 løpere | KIna | 1:36:24 | 125 | ||||
DSQ | Zhi-Chuan Wang | KIna | 1:49:18 | 116 117 118 119 150 | ||||
Brutt | Kjell Kristian Teigland | ØSTMARKA OK | ||||||
Brutt | Beatrize Azagre | Nydalen | ||||||
Brutt | Ingvilld Hoftun | Asker Skiklubb |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 juli 2018, 05:26:50 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 130 |
Antall startet: | 130 |