Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC 6 13. september 2018

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Gaute Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

46:41

DNS

Thomas Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

28:40

+0:00

2.

Henrik Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

37:12

+8:32

3.

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

46:44

+18:04

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

48:37

+0:00

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jakob Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

36:28

+0:00

2.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

47:00

+10:32

3.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

49:57

+13:29

4.

Mikkel Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

56:42

+20:14

5.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

58:34

+22:06

6.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

1:21:36

+45:08

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

46:22

+0:00

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:59

+0:00

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Wirehn

Asker Skiklubb

51:04

+0:00

Klasse: D21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jorun Ruud

Asker Skiklubb

51:18

+0:00

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

1:02:46

+0:00

2.

Aksel Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:06:27

+3:41

Startet

Øystein Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Majken Korsager

Asker Skiklubb

1:01:41

+0:00

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

30:32

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

42:13

+11:41

3.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

1:33:49

+1:03:17

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

50:06

+0:00

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Tore Vaaje

Asker Skiklubb

1:08:39

150

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sverre Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

39:11

+0:00

2.

Thomas Konow

Asker Skiklubb

44:32

+5:21

3.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

55:30

+16:19

4.

Dag Otter Johansen

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:19

+24:08

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martha Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

48:34

+0:00

2.

Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

48:36

+0:02

3.

Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

48:37

+0:03

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elias Andenæs

Asker Skiklubb

36:39

+0:00

2.

Trym Holme Brinch

Asker Skiklubb

37:04

+0:25

3.

Brede Tolo Haugland

Asker Skiklubb

43:08

+6:29


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 september 2018, 20:25:43

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

35

Antall startet:

34