Klasse: Dudes | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Emil Granqvist | NTNUI | 1:01:14 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hans Petter Mathisen | NTNUI | 1:02:04 | +0:50 | ||||
3. | Isak Bergset | Frol IL | 1:07:13 | +5:59 | ||||
4. | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig | 1:12:56 | +11:42 | ||||
5. | Tarjei Holo | IL Judas | 1:13:42 | +12:28 | ||||
6. | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | IL Judas | 1:17:02 | +15:48 | ||||
7. | Sindre Østgulen Deisz | NTNUI | 1:17:43 | +16:29 | ||||
8. | Herman Ryen Martinsen | NTNUI | 1:20:43 | +19:29 | ||||
9. | Anders Felde Olaussen | NTNUI | 1:22:37 | +21:23 | ||||
9. | Thorstein Wang | NTNUI | 1:22:37 | +21:23 | ||||
11. | Eirik Langedal Breivik | NTNUI | 1:24:01 | +22:47 | ||||
12. | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 1:24:08 | +22:54 | ||||
13. | Jørgen Madslien | NTNUI | 1:24:21 | +23:07 | ||||
14. | Tobias Kristensen | NTNUI | 1:28:32 | +27:18 | ||||
14. | Adrian Opheim | NTNUI | 1:28:32 | +27:18 | ||||
16. | HÃ¥vard Mo Bae Vaadal | NTNUI | 1:33:35 | +32:21 | ||||
17. | August Asheim Birkeland | IL Judas | 1:33:51 | +32:37 | ||||
18. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 1:35:13 | +33:59 | ||||
19. | Øystein Fruseth Christiansen | NTNUI | 1:36:16 | +35:02 | ||||
20. | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 1:40:27 | +39:13 | ||||
21. | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 1:41:12 | +39:58 | ||||
22. | Adrian Opheim | Freidig | 1:41:57 | +40:43 | ||||
23. | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 2:10:53 | +1:09:39 | ||||
DSQ | Mathias Bjugan | Wing OK | 54:49 | 166 165 32 122 167 168 169 | ||||
DSQ | Jostein Tandberg | IL Judas | 58:19 | 34 35 165 122 166 165 32 122 167 168 169 | ||||
DSQ | Martin Borge Heir | IL Judas | 1:17:31 | 165 32 166 34 35 165 122 | ||||
DSQ | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 1:19:51 | 34 35 165 32 122 167 168 169 | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥vard Sandstad Eidsmo | Freidig | 1:22:14 | 35 | ||||
DSQ | Jørgen Fiskum | Frol IL | 1:24:55 | 32 | ||||
DSQ | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | NTNUI | 1:25:09 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Jacob Berg Lofthus | NTNUI | 1:45:15 | 167 168 169 | ||||
DSQ | Sondre Kristiansen | NTNUI | 1:50:46 | 167 168 169 | ||||
DNS | Marius Pytten | IL Judas | ||||||
DNS | Matias Hodne Hanisch | IL Judas | ||||||
DNS | Kristoffer Nesland | NTNUI | ||||||
Klasse: Babes | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Karen Oline Kolstad | NTNUI | 55:57 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Elin Granstedt | NTNUI | 1:11:37 | +15:40 | ||||
3. | Aurora Fossøy | NTNUI | 1:17:14 | +21:17 | ||||
4. | Marta Ulvensøen | NTNUI | 1:17:45 | +21:48 | ||||
5. | Ronja Björklund | NTNUI | 1:17:52 | +21:55 | ||||
6. | Pauline Bellingmo | NTNUI | 1:17:55 | +21:58 | ||||
7. | Kristin Brekke | NTNUI | 1:24:45 | +28:48 | ||||
8. | Malin Sandstad | NTNUI | 1:25:19 | +29:22 | ||||
9. | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 1:25:24 | +29:27 | ||||
10. | Ragnhild Hjermstad | IL Judas | 1:25:26 | +29:29 | ||||
11. | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 1:25:32 | +29:35 | ||||
12. | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | NTNUI | 1:28:26 | +32:29 | ||||
13. | Sunniva Omdal | NTNUI | 1:35:37 | +39:40 | ||||
14. | Idunn Haavengen | NTNUI | 1:38:29 | +42:32 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Eiken | NTNUI | 55:39 | 32 122 167 168 169 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | NTNUI | 1:04:27 | 32 122 122 167 168 169 | ||||
DSQ | Lene Therese Myrland | NTNUI | 1:30:43 | 122 | ||||
DNS | Åsne Skram Trømborg | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | KÃ¥rhild Nordstad | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Ingvild Brekke | NTNUI |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 oktober 2018, 22:14:41 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 55 |
Antall startet: | 49 |