Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Konglungen 21. november 2018

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torkil Eide Solstad

VBIL

31:38

+0:00

2.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

32:19

+0:41

3.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker SK

32:31

+0:53

4.

Eivind Hoff

Tyrving, IL

33:56

+2:18

5.

Kristian Larsen

Tyrving, IL

34:15

+2:37

6.

Tellef Juell Larsen

Tyrving, IL

34:24

+2:46

7.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

34:56

+3:18

8.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

38:21

+6:43

9.

Guttorm L Egge

Oslostudentenes IK

39:09

+7:31

10.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

40:16

+8:38

11.

Christian Fredrik Borg

IL KOLL

40:19

+8:41

12.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

40:20

+8:42

13.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

40:56

+9:18

14.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

41:18

+9:40

15.

Martin Christoffer Borg

IL KOLL

41:47

+10:09

16.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

41:53

+10:15

17.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka O-lag

41:57

+10:19

18.

Stein H. Hagen

Fossum IF

42:10

+10:32

19.

Bent Kverme

Fossum IF

43:20

+11:42

20.

Per Jogeir Karlsbakk

DNV

45:18

+13:40

21.

Audrun Utskarpen

Oslostudentenes IK

45:21

+13:43

22.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

47:30

+15:52

23.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

47:48

+16:10

24.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

49:01

+17:23

25.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

49:31

+17:53

26.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas

51:29

+19:51

27.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

51:34

+19:56

28.

Øystein Møgedal

Aker Solutions

53:47

+22:09

29.

Håkon Bugge

No team

57:58

+26:20

30.

Lars Christensen

DNV

1:00:30

+28:52

31.

Sven Ringstad

PRIVAT

1:02:41

+31:03

32.

Erik Borg

IL KolL

1:06:01

+34:23

33.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:09:10

+37:32

DSQ

Gløer Winsvold

Sentrum OK

41:52

115

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

26:29

+0:00

2.

Torgeir Strandhagen

NAV

28:14

+1:45

3.

Trond Hegna

Asker SK

30:36

+4:07

4.

Egil Eide

Tyrving, IL

34:42

+8:13

5.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

35:13

+8:44

6.

Berit Danielsen

IL Tyrving

36:12

+9:43

7.

Milda Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

40:04

+13:35

8.

Hasse Bergstrøm

HB Consult

42:48

+16:19

9.

Uno Hanslien

Bilpost

43:11

+16:42

10.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

44:04

+17:35

11.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

46:04

+19:35

12.

Trine Raaen

Lierbygda

47:23

+20:54

13.

Svenja Kernstock

DNV

48:04

+21:35

14.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving, IL

48:33

+22:04

15.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

IL Geoform

48:56

+22:27

16.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

49:13

+22:44

17.

Gunn Stabbetorp

Folkehelseinstituttet

50:54

+24:25

18.

Toril Eine

Esso

52:10

+25:41

19.

Morten Hjelm

DNV

52:39

+26:10

DSQ

Paal W Hanssen

BDO

48:54

70

DSQ

Don Skantze

I.L. Tyrving

52:13

70

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malene Zakariassen

Lommedalens IL

35:38

+0:00

2.

Rune Zakariassen

Lommendalens IL

35:43

+0:05

3.

Bjørn Egner

HEMING Orientering

44:55

+9:17

4.

Sharon Broadwell

Folkehelseinstituttet

47:11

+11:33

5.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

47:32

+11:54

6.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

53:40

+18:02

7.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

55:43

+20:05

8.

Knut Hangerås

GEOFORM

1:09:42

+34:04

9.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:12:41

+37:03

DSQ

Lars Vik

PRIVAT

4:30

72 73 74 75 79 91 110 111 115


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 november 2018, 22:18:23

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

65

Antall startet:

65