Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Orkla-Gaula Karusellen 2010Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OG-Karusellen løp 4. Klæbu IL 18. august 2010

Klasse: A/B 5.5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sølberg

Leik

42:26

+0:00

2.

Audun Bakk

Melhus

45:23

+2:57

46

3.

Stein Vidar Thun

Klæbu IL

45:46

+3:20

4.

Jon Røstum

Gaula OK

49:34

+7:08

46

5.

Steffen Hallsteinsen

Klæbu IL

54:20

+11:54

6.

Anders Solstad

Orkanger IF

55:08

+12:42

7.

Brage Keiserås

Leik

56:23

+13:57

8.

Arild Wærnes

Orkanger IF

1:00:31

+18:05

9.

Martin Uglem

Melhus

1:08:40

+26:14

10.

Kjell Rune L. Halvorsrud

Melhus

1:12:58

+30:32

11.

Runar Krognes

Leik

1:15:47

+33:21

DSQ

Ola Brodal

Gaula OK

43:43

46 42 44 40 67 48 58 50

Klasse: A/B 5.5 Gjest

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Hallerby

NTNUI

1:04:38

+0:00

Klasse: A/B 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Unsgård

Leik IL

36:17

+0:00

2.

John Henry Hammer

Børsa IL

38:06

+1:49

3.

Ola Røstum

Gaula OK

41:15

+4:58

4.

Svein Olav Åmot

Leik IL

42:04

+5:47

5.

Ola Keiserås

Leik

42:23

+6:06

6.

Ole Hjulstad

Melhus

49:43

+13:26

7.

Ola Skorstad

Orkanger IF

53:54

+17:37

8.

Ragnar Ingdal

Børsa IL

54:44

+18:27

9.

Jan Petter Oppedal

Melhus

1:00:55

+24:38

10.

Rolf Wærnes

Orkanger IF

1:06:06

+29:49

11.

Øystein By

Børsa IL

1:09:37

+33:20

12.

Håvar Brodal

Gaula OK

1:18:29

+42:12

Klasse: A/B 4 Gjest

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helge Revhaug

Børsa IL

49:31

+0:00

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Geir Inge Keiserås

Leik

30:23

+0:00

2.

Ingebrigt Eid

Leik

31:17

+0:54

3.

Tone Almås

Leik

32:01

+1:38

4.

Ådne K. Berg

Leik

32:10

+1:47

5.

Randi Wærnes

Orkanger IF

39:33

+9:10

6.

Jørgen Indegård

Orkanger IF

41:40

+11:17

7.

Hege Melhuus

Melhus

42:59

+12:36

8.

Pauline Røstum Bellignmo

Gaula OK

43:35

+13:12

9.

Trine Sunnset

Melhus

45:56

+15:33

10.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

Leik

46:52

+16:29

11.

Ivar Skjærvold

Gaula OK

48:00

+17:37

12.

Mette Moa

Orkanger IF

54:45

+24:22

13.

Hilde Bellinmo

Gaula OK

1:12:02

+41:39

14.

Ola Hjulstad

Melhus

1:12:49

+42:26

15.

Kristin Løhre Sølberg

Leik

1:14:29

+44:06

DSQ

Jorun Opedal Uglem

Melhus

40:33

62 48 58 50 249

DSQ

Elfrid By

Orkanger IF

1:02:46

58 50

Klasse: B3TRIM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gisle K. Berg

Leik

34:22

+0:00

2.

Jan Hage

Leik IL

42:17

+7:55

3.

Ole Gunnar Sølberg

Leik IL

52:45

+18:23

Klasse: B2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Sølberg

Leik

25:24

+0:00

2.

Einar Keiserås

Leik

26:07

+0:43

3.

Reidar Solem

Gaula OK

32:20

+6:56

4.

Ann Karin Evjen

Orkanger IF

33:40

+8:16

5.

Heidi Flå

Orkanger IF

38:48

+13:24

6.

Arnt Johan Sjetne

Børsa IL

45:28

+20:04

Klasse: B2TRIM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Morten Blekkan

Børsa IL

33:43

+0:00

2.

Anna Marie Hammer

Børsa IL

34:11

+0:28

3.

Dag A. Lund

Børsa IL

58:20

+24:37

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Line Sølberg

Leik

28:26

+0:00

2.

Jostein Glesåen

Gaula OK

29:53

+1:27

3.

Jonas Undsgård

Leik IL

30:06

+1:40

4.

John Åmot

Leik

40:01

+11:35

5.

Ivar Løberg

Gaula OK

51:25

+22:59

6.

Anne Mari By

Børsa IL

1:07:53

+39:27

Brutt

Esten Melhuus

Melhus

Klasse: C2 Gjest

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Rø

Byåsen IL

37:55

+0:00

Klasse: N 1.5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Bellingmo

Gaula OK

31:07

+0:00

2.

Kari Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

41:47

+10:40

54 55 65

3.

Anne Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

41:53

+10:46

54 55 65

4.

Marit By

Børsa IL

56:57

+25:50


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 august 2010, 11:07:00

Arrangør:

OG karusellen

Antall deltagere:

67

Antall startet:

67