Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 1, Hegle 2019-04-10 10. april 2019

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

15:25

Amalie Vestheim

Frol IL

19:03

Andrea Storsve Tangen

Frol IL

14:34

Eline Vestheim

Frol IL

22:32

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

13:40

Erlend Trøyte

Frol IL

10:28

Henrik Ingvaldsen

Frol IL

15:33

Isak Øfsti

Frol IL

12:51

Jenny Talseth

Frol IL

16:56

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

10:52

Jonas Matberg

Frol IL

14:01

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

10:56

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

15:24

Nikolai Norvoll Lian

Frol IL

13:04

Olav Øfsti

Frol IL

12:17

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

12:03

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

18:24

Sigurd Pedersen

Frol IL

11:17

Thomas Olsen

Frol IL

12:08

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

13:38

Tuva Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

21:55

Victoria Valbjør

Frol IL

17:11

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

15:17

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

18:17

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

18:34

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

13:41

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

13:50

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

13:43

Kaja Hamland

Frol IL

Erle Eines Andersen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

16:52

Erika Jonson

Frol IL

15:50

Janna Elise Skatland

Frol IL

13:18

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

13:26

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

22:32

Johanne Hildrum Saksvold

Frol IL

10:07

Mia Sofie Mickelsen

Frol IL

13:37

Magnus Reitan

Frol IL

21:39

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

17:55

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

17:54

Julie Vestheim

Frol IL

21:41

142 143 144 141 92 145

Meliane

Frol IL

28:00

Nils Petter

Frol IL

28:00

Baldrer Amadeus Hokstad

Frol IL

16:43

Nina Pettersen

Frol IL

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

5:47

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

11:33

Amanda Talseth

Frol IL

13:43

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

6:51

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

6:22

Aksel Matias Rønning

Frol IL

6:26

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

14:18

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

21:05

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

20:33

Edvard Talseth

Frol IL

Jørgen Hallan

Frol IL

142 143 144 141 92 145 139 96

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

11:26

Astrid Svengård

Frol IL

11:24

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

11:26

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

9:37

+0:00

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

19:24

+0:00

2.

Vilhelmas Urbonas

Frol IL

26:13

+6:49

3.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

29:47

+10:23

4.

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

30:01

+10:37

5.

Vebjørn Hundal

Frol IL

30:03

+10:39

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

16:58

+0:00

2.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

18:26

+1:28

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

18:30

+1:32

4.

Vidar Venaas

Frol IL

19:36

+2:38

82 82

5.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

20:27

+3:29

6.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

20:35

+3:37

7.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

20:36

+3:38

82

8.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

20:43

+3:45

96

9.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

20:45

+3:47

10.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

21:37

+4:39

11.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

22:21

+5:23

82

12.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

23:50

+6:52

13.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

23:52

+6:54

14.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

23:59

+7:01

15.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

24:17

+7:19

16.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

24:35

+7:37

17.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

25:34

+8:36

18.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

25:35

+8:37

19.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

30:58

+14:00

20.

Aud Moe

Frol IL

33:25

+16:27

21.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

33:26

+16:28

82 82

22.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

36:23

+19:25

96

23.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

36:25

+19:27

96

24.

Sivert Munkeby

Frol IL

51:26

+34:28

25.

Noa Nicolai Rønning

Frol IL

51:30

+34:32

DSQ

June Munkeby

Frol IL

10:29

90 84 83 93 136 140 138 82

DSQ

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

19:11

138

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

18:13

+0:00

2.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

18:20

+0:07

3.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

19:29

+1:16

4.

Einar Andre Hokstad

Frol IL

20:20

+2:07

5.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

20:23

+2:10

6.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

20:46

+2:33

7.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

21:21

+3:08

8.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

22:17

+4:04

9.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

24:02

+5:49

10.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

31:16

+13:03

11.

Sølvi Hermannsen

Frol IL

40:55

+22:42

DSQ

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

19:25

83 84 85 87 88 90 91 92 93 136 137 138 8...

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

14:03

+0:00

2.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

16:41

+2:38

3.

Arne Talseth

Frol IL

21:39

+7:36

4.

Vegard Lindrup

Frol IL

25:47

+11:44

5.

Silje Dybdahl

Frol IL

29:18

+15:15

6.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

29:22

+15:19

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

Ole Petter Vestheim

Frol IL

Marthe Haukdal

Frol IL

Eskil Rønning

Frol IL

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

Astrid Svengård

Frol IL

Arrangør

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

Arrangør

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

Arrangør

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

Arrangør

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 mai 2019, 21:05:03

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

133

Antall startet:

133