Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 1, Hegle 2019-04-10 10. april 2019

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

15:25

korriger

Amalie Vestheim

Frol IL

19:03

korriger

Andrea Storsve Tangen

Frol IL

14:34

korriger

Eline Vestheim

Frol IL

22:32

korriger

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

13:40

korriger

Erlend Trøyte

Frol IL

10:28

korriger

Henrik Ingvaldsen

Frol IL

15:33

korriger

Isak Øfsti

Frol IL

12:51

korriger

Jenny Talseth

Frol IL

16:56

korriger

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

10:52

korriger

Jonas Matberg

Frol IL

14:01

korriger

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

10:56

korriger

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

15:24

korriger

Nikolai Norvoll Lian

Frol IL

13:04

korriger

Olav Øfsti

Frol IL

12:17

korriger

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

12:03

korriger

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

18:24

korriger

Sigurd Pedersen

Frol IL

11:17

korriger

Thomas Olsen

Frol IL

12:08

korriger

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

13:38

korriger

Tuva Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

21:55

korriger

Victoria Valbjør

Frol IL

17:11

korriger

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

15:17

korriger

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

18:17

korriger

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

18:34

korriger

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

korriger

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

korriger

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

13:41

korriger

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

13:50

korriger

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

13:43

korriger

Kaja Hamland

Frol IL

korriger

Erle Eines Andersen

Frol IL

korriger

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

korriger

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

16:52

korriger

Erika Jonson

Frol IL

15:50

korriger

Janna Elise Skatland

Frol IL

13:18

korriger

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

13:26

korriger

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

22:32

korriger

Johanne Hildrum Saksvold

Frol IL

10:07

korriger

Mia Sofie Mickelsen

Frol IL

13:37

korriger

Magnus Reitan

Frol IL

21:39

korriger

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

17:55

korriger

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

17:54

korriger

Julie Vestheim

Frol IL

21:41

korriger

142 143 144 141 92 145

Meliane

Frol IL

28:00

korriger

Nils Petter

Frol IL

28:00

korriger

Baldrer Amadeus Hokstad

Frol IL

16:43

korriger

Nina Pettersen

Frol IL

korriger

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

5:47

korriger

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

11:33

korriger

Amanda Talseth

Frol IL

13:43

korriger

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

6:51

korriger

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

6:22

korriger

Aksel Matias Rønning

Frol IL

6:26

korriger

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

14:18

korriger

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

korriger

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

21:05

korriger

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

korriger

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

20:33

korriger

Edvard Talseth

Frol IL

korriger

Jørgen Hallan

Frol IL

korriger

142 143 144 141 92 145 139 96

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

korriger

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

11:26

korriger

Astrid Svengård

Frol IL

11:24

korriger

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

11:26

korriger

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

korriger

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

korriger

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

9:37

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

19:24

+0:00

korriger

2.

Vilhelmas Urbonas

Frol IL

26:13

+6:49

korriger

3.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

29:47

+10:23

korriger

4.

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

30:01

+10:37

korriger

5.

Vebjørn Hundal

Frol IL

30:03

+10:39

korriger

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

16:58

+0:00

korriger

2.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

18:26

+1:28

korriger

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

18:30

+1:32

korriger

4.

Vidar Venaas

Frol IL

19:36

+2:38

korriger

82 82

5.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

20:27

+3:29

korriger

6.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

20:35

+3:37

korriger

7.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

20:36

+3:38

korriger

82

8.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

20:43

+3:45

korriger

96

9.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

20:45

+3:47

korriger

10.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

21:37

+4:39

korriger

11.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

22:21

+5:23

korriger

82

12.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

23:50

+6:52

korriger

13.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

23:52

+6:54

korriger

14.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

23:59

+7:01

korriger

15.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

24:17

+7:19

korriger

16.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

24:35

+7:37

korriger

17.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

25:34

+8:36

korriger

18.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

25:35

+8:37

korriger

19.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

30:58

+14:00

korriger

20.

Aud Moe

Frol IL

33:25

+16:27

korriger

21.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

33:26

+16:28

korriger

82 82

22.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

36:23

+19:25

korriger

96

23.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

36:25

+19:27

korriger

96

24.

Sivert Munkeby

Frol IL

51:26

+34:28

korriger

25.

Noa Nicolai Rønning

Frol IL

51:30

+34:32

korriger

DSQ

June Munkeby

Frol IL

10:29

korriger

90 84 83 93 136 140 138 82

DSQ

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

19:11

korriger

138

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

18:13

+0:00

korriger

2.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

18:20

+0:07

korriger

3.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

19:29

+1:16

korriger

4.

Einar Andre Hokstad

Frol IL

20:20

+2:07

korriger

5.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

20:23

+2:10

korriger

6.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

20:46

+2:33

korriger

7.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

21:21

+3:08

korriger

8.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

22:17

+4:04

korriger

9.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

24:02

+5:49

korriger

10.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

31:16

+13:03

korriger

11.

Sølvi Hermannsen

Frol IL

40:55

+22:42

korriger

DSQ

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

19:25

korriger

83 84 85 87 88 90 91 92 93 136 137 138 8...

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

14:03

+0:00

korriger

2.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

16:41

+2:38

korriger

3.

Arne Talseth

Frol IL

21:39

+7:36

korriger

4.

Vegard Lindrup

Frol IL

25:47

+11:44

korriger

5.

Silje Dybdahl

Frol IL

29:18

+15:15

korriger

6.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

29:22

+15:19

korriger

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

korriger

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

korriger

Ole Petter Vestheim

Frol IL

korriger

Marthe Haukdal

Frol IL

korriger

Eskil Rønning

Frol IL

korriger

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

korriger

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

korriger

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Astrid Svengård

Frol IL

korriger

Arrangør

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

korriger

Arrangør

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

korriger

Arrangør

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

korriger

Arrangør

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 september 2019, 22:03:10

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

133

Antall startet:

133