Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Lagkonkurranse OG-KarusellenDataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OG-Karusellen løp 5. Orkanger IF 25. august 2010

Klasse: A/B 5.5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sølberg

Leik

40:11

+0:00

2.

Audun Bakk

Melhus

42:02

+1:51

3.

Runar Krognes

Leik

1:01:32

+21:21

4.

Jan Peder Hegdal

Orkanger IF

1:12:14

+32:03

5.

Anders Solstad

Orkanger IF

1:19:19

+39:08

6.

Kjell Rune L. Halvorsrud

Melhus

1:28:30

+48:19

7.

Arild Karlsen

Melhus

1:29:49

+49:38

DSQ

Brage Keiserås

Leik

52:42

154

DSQ

Jon Røstum

Gaula OK

1:14:13

37 38 39 41 42 43 44 46 151

Klasse: A/B 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Keiserås

Leik

39:15

+0:00

2.

John Henry Hammer

Børsa IL

43:19

+4:04

3.

Svein Unsgård

Leik IL

44:38

+5:23

4.

Svein Olav Åmot

Leik IL

48:37

+9:22

5.

Ragnar Ingdal

Børsa IL

50:03

+10:48

6.

Ola Skorstad

Orkanger IF

53:26

+14:11

7.

Eivind Bakk

Melhus

55:43

+16:28

8.

Ole Hjulstad

Melhus

56:01

+16:46

9.

Jan Petter Opedal

Melhus

1:08:52

+29:37

10.

Øystein By

Børsa IL

1:18:27

+39:12

DSQ

Eivind Opedal

Melhus

1:08:38

43 44 45 156 39 47 46 151 157 36

Klasse: A/B 4 TRIM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gisle K. Berg

Leik

1:40:53

+0:00

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne K. Berg

Leik

29:01

+0:00

2.

Geir Inge Keiserås

Leik

31:38

+2:37

3.

Tone Almås

Leik

33:33

+4:32

4.

Ola Grendal

Orkanger IF

36:31

+7:30

5.

Mette Moa

Orkanger IF

37:38

+8:37

6.

Hege Melhuus

Melhus

40:18

+11:17

7.

Elfrid By

Orkanger IF

41:28

+12:27

8.

Arne Gaustad

Børsa IL

41:53

+12:52

9.

Jørgen Indegård

Orkanger IF

42:39

+13:38

10.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

Leik

43:06

+14:05

11.

Ingebrigt Eid

Leik

44:52

+15:51

12.

Trine Sunnset

Melhus

48:35

+19:34

13.

Kristin Løhre Sølberg

Leik

50:00

+20:59

14.

Jorun Opedal Uglem

Melhus

50:25

+21:24

15.

Randi Wærnes

Orkanger IF

57:40

+28:39

16.

Ola Hjulstad

Melhus

1:17:36

+48:35

Klasse: B3TRIM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Hage

Leik IL

36:38

+0:00

2.

Ole Gunnar Sølberg

Leik IL

44:02

+7:24

Klasse: B2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Sølberg

Leik

23:11

+0:00

2.

Martin Melhuus

Melhus

28:47

+5:36

3.

Torhild Rehaug

Orkanger IF

33:41

+10:30

4.

Heidi Flå

Orkanger IF

33:53

+10:42

5.

Einar Keiserås

Leik

42:21

+19:10

6.

Arnt Johan Sjetne

Børsa IL

43:06

+19:55

7.

Ingrid Opedal

Melhus

45:55

+22:44

8.

Ann Karin Evjen

Orkanger IF

47:53

+24:42

DSQ

Kristin Antonsen

Leik

15:39

47 48 159 160 36 249

DSQ

Åse Høgsteggen

Leik

31:21

47 48 159 160 36 249

Klasse: B2TRIM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Østeggen

Orkanger IF

21:26

+0:00

2.

Jan Helge Dørdal

Børsa IL

25:21

+3:55

3.

Morten Blekkan

Børsa IL

30:25

+8:59

4.

Dag A. Lund

Børsa IL

37:00

+15:34

5.

Anna Marie Hammer

Børsa IL

46:55

+25:29

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Line Sølberg

Leik

15:15

+0:00

2.

Jonas Undsgård

Leik IL

24:07

+8:52

3.

Oddveig Lien

Orkanger IF

30:08

+14:53

4.

Ivar Løberg

Gaula OK

34:19

+19:04

5.

Magnar Fandrem

Orkanger IF

36:41

+21:26

6.

Andreas Helbæk

Orkanger IF

39:44

+24:29

7.

Jonas Hjulstad

Melhus

40:51

+25:36

8.

Henny Helbæk

Orkanger IF

46:51

+31:36

9.

Anne Mari By

Børsa IL

52:54

+37:39

10.

Beathe Helmersen

Børsa IL

1:05:06

+49:51

DSQ

John Åmot

Leik

28:30

36

DSQ

Tor Isdal

Orkanger IF

29:34

36

DSQ

Bjarne Espås

Børsa IL

55:13

31

Klasse: N 1.5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Åsen

Melhus

26:32

+0:00

2.

Esten Melhuus

Melhus

29:58

+3:26

3.

Marit By

Børsa IL

34:17

+7:45

4.

Anne Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

43:26

+16:54

5.

Kari Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

43:27

+16:55


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 august 2010, 21:36:17

Arrangør:

OG karusellen

Antall deltagere:

72

Antall startet:

72