Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp #4 6. mai 2019

Klasse: A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:21

+0:00

2.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:15

+7:54

3.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

52:08

+9:47

4.

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:05:48

+23:27

5.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:11:09

+28:48

6.

Mari Brøndbo Dahl

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:15:44

+33:23

7.

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:17:07

+34:46

8.

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:17:11

+34:50

9.

Tove Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:18:52

+36:31

Brutt

Ingrid Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:26

Brutt

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:02:29

Brutt

Anne Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:02:37

Brutt

Ina Catharina Storrønning

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:10:11

Brutt

Vida Kvilhaugsvik

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:20:26

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johanne Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

26:29

+0:00

2.

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:44

+11:15

3.

Pål Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:48

+13:19

4.

Jenny Tungesvik Gilbert

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:07

+13:38

5.

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:09

+13:40

6.

Astri Bredal-Knutsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:56

+14:27

7.

Sigrid Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

41:51

+15:22

8.

Marthine Unnerud

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:27

+15:58

9.

Jon Kristian Sommerseth

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:28

+15:59

10.

Magnus Vollset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:54

+17:25

11.

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:33

+18:04

12.

Akvile Petrakova

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:46

+18:17

13.

Trygve Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:38

+25:09

13.

Anna Odenmarck

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:38

+25:09

15.

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:01:27

+34:58

DSQ

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:03

39

DSQ

Lea Haug

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:41

35 34 40

DSQ

Kinga Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:21

38 31 39 35 34 40 36

Brutt

Martin Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:43

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sigurd Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27:45

EIvind R. Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:16

Wilma Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

23:26

Dagny Saltveit

Ås-NMBU Orientering

25:42

Sigurd R. Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

23:59

Nikolai Kihlberg Silset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27:47

Erik Angelo Graue

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27:43

Erlend Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:01

Aksel Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

25:43

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27:36

Hauk Sørum

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:39

Alfred Bergum Hansen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

26:15

Heid Sørum

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:34

Dyre Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:25

Mathias Haugen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:00

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:00

Iver Storvoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

25:33

31 32 33 34 35 36 49

Emil Storvoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

25:33

Jørgen Bjerva

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:42

32 33 34 35 36 49


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 mai 2019, 19:46:11

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

52