Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-Åtter IL Leik 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-åtter nr.1 IL Leik 8. mai 2019

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Estenstad

IL Leik

34:22

+0:00

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Antonsen

IL Leik

28:00

+0:00

2.

Stine Blokkum

IL Leik

28:34

+0:34

3.

Gunn Mari og Arild Berg

IL Leik

28:49

+0:49

4.

Julie Rimol

IL Leik

29:59

+1:59

5.

Henriette Bakken

IL Leik

31:21

+3:21

6.

Bjørg Krognes

IL Leik

39:31

+11:31

7.

Eli Minde

IL Leik

39:33

+11:33

8.

Åse Høgsteggen

IL Leik

50:16

+22:16

9.

Andrea Luvigsen

IL Leik

53:33

+25:33

10.

Vibeke Ludvigsen

IL Leik

53:49

+25:49

11.

Luca Bjerkenås Ofstad

IL Leik

1:02:26

+34:26

12.

Jonas Ler

IL Leik

1:02:37

+34:37

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Olav Åmot

IL Leik

30:47

+0:00

2.

Brage Keiserås

IL Leik

30:49

+0:02

3.

Oddbjørn Syrstad

IL Leik

36:49

+6:02

4.

Joar Arvid Krognes

IL Leik

39:04

+8:17

5.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

IL Leik

40:14

+9:27

6.

Inger Høgsteggen Bakken

IL Leik

50:45

+19:58

7.

Kjell Sølberg

IL Leik

1:16:46

+45:59

8.

Christine Ysland

IL Leik

1:19:47

+49:00

9.

Janicke Stenset

IL Leik

1:19:48

+49:01

DSQ

Ole Blækkan

IL Leik

41:31

93

DSQ

Ove Bjørnar Grøtte

IL Leik

41:36

93

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oskar Andren

IL Leik

33:47

+0:00

2.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

45:44

+11:57

3.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

46:09

+12:22

4.

Ingebrigt Eid

IL Leik

49:29

+15:42

5.

Line Sølberg

IL Leik

51:13

+17:26

6.

Anders Estenstad

IL Leik

51:27

+17:40

7.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

55:20

+21:33

8.

Gisle Berg

IL Leik

57:17

+23:30

9.

Ådne Berg

IL Leik

58:57

+25:10

10.

Ole Gunnar Sølberg

IL Leik

1:12:54

+39:07

10.

Andreas Sølberg

IL Leik

1:12:54

+39:07


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 august 2019, 17:51:31

Arrangør:

Leik, IL

Antall deltagere:

35

Antall startet:

35