Klasse: Nybegynner | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Emil Estenstad | IL Leik | 34:22 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristin Antonsen | IL Leik | 28:00 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Stine Blokkum | IL Leik | 28:34 | +0:34 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gunn Mari og Arild Berg | IL Leik | 28:49 | +0:49 | korriger | ||||
4. | Julie Rimol | IL Leik | 29:59 | +1:59 | korriger | ||||
5. | Henriette Bakken | IL Leik | 31:21 | +3:21 | korriger | ||||
6. | Bjørg Krognes | IL Leik | 39:31 | +11:31 | korriger | ||||
7. | Eli Minde | IL Leik | 39:33 | +11:33 | korriger | ||||
8. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 50:16 | +22:16 | korriger | ||||
9. | Andrea Luvigsen | IL Leik | 53:33 | +25:33 | korriger | ||||
10. | Vibeke Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 53:49 | +25:49 | korriger | ||||
11. | Luca Bjerkenås Ofstad | IL Leik | 1:02:26 | +34:26 | korriger | ||||
12. | Jonas Ler | IL Leik | 1:02:37 | +34:37 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 30:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 30:49 | +0:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Oddbjørn Syrstad | IL Leik | 36:49 | +6:02 | korriger | ||||
4. | Joar Arvid Krognes | IL Leik | 39:04 | +8:17 | korriger | ||||
5. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 40:14 | +9:27 | korriger | ||||
6. | Inger Høgsteggen Bakken | IL Leik | 50:45 | +19:58 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 1:16:46 | +45:59 | korriger | ||||
8. | Christine Ysland | IL Leik | 1:19:47 | +49:00 | korriger | ||||
9. | Janicke Stenset | IL Leik | 1:19:48 | +49:01 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ole Blækkan | IL Leik | 41:31 | korriger | 93 | ||||
DSQ | Ove Bjørnar Grøtte | IL Leik | 41:36 | korriger | 93 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Oskar Andren | IL Leik | 33:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 45:44 | +11:57 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 46:09 | +12:22 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ingebrigt Eid | IL Leik | 49:29 | +15:42 | korriger | ||||
5. | Line Sølberg | IL Leik | 51:13 | +17:26 | korriger | ||||
6. | Anders Estenstad | IL Leik | 51:27 | +17:40 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 55:20 | +21:33 | korriger | ||||
8. | Gisle Berg | IL Leik | 57:17 | +23:30 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ã…dne Berg | IL Leik | 58:57 | +25:10 | korriger | ||||
10. | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 1:12:54 | +39:07 | korriger | ||||
10. | Andreas Sølberg | IL Leik | 1:12:54 | +39:07 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 august 2019, 15:51:31 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 35 |
Antall startet: | 35 |