Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Verdens orienteringsdag 15. mai 2019

Klasse: A/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

20:16

+0:00

7:14

2.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

20:38

+0:22

7:22

3.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:02

+1:46

7:52

4.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:39

+2:23

8:05

5.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:32

+4:16

8:45

6.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:38

+4:22

8:47

7.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

26:26

+6:10

9:26

8.

Mari Brøndbo Dahl

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27:28

+7:12

9:48

9.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27:53

+7:37

9:57

10.

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:27

+8:11

10:09

11.

Ina Catharina Storrønning

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:56

+9:40

10:41

12.

Anne Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:30

+10:14

10:53

13.

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

31:32

+11:16

11:15

14.

Torbjørn Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:11

+14:55

12:33

15.

Janne Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:12

+19:56

14:21

16.

Adrian Woll Stuvøy

Ås-NMBU Orientering

49:08

+28:52

17:32

17.

Tellev Grindflek

Ås-NMBU Orientering

49:12

+28:56

17:34

18.

Thomas Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

49:14

+28:58

17:35

19.

Dorothy Robson

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:07:21

+47:05

24:03

DSQ

Kenneth Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

13:54

54 57 58 59 174 176 36 37 38 40 41 42 4...

DSQ

Torgeir Årøen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:47

36 37

DSQ

Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen

Måren OK

38:56

59 174 43

DNS

Ingunn Schei

Ås-NMBU Orientering

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trine Sogn

Måren OK

24:20

+0:00

12:10

2.

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:22

+0:02

12:11

3.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

24:35

+0:15

12:17

4.

Magnus Vollset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:12

+4:52

14:36

5.

Emil Storvoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:41

+6:21

15:20

6.

Mateus Gaida Jakobsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:43

+6:23

15:21

7.

Daniel Fischer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:54

+6:34

15:27

8.

Morten Hansen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:59

+6:39

15:29

9.

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

31:37

+7:17

15:48

10.

Iver Storvoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

31:39

+7:19

15:49

11.

Martin Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:41

+8:21

16:20

12.

Sigurd Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33:38

+9:18

16:49

13.

Kinga Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:17

+12:57

18:38

14.

Lea Haug

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:19

+14:59

19:39

15.

Pablo Rios

ÅS-NMBU Orientering

41:54

+17:34

20:57

16.

Vignesh Raja

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:11

+17:51

21:05

17.

Anupam Gogoi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:14

+17:54

21:07

17.

Abhishesh Pal

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:14

+17:54

21:07

19.

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

47:15

+22:55

23:37

19.

Akvile Petrakova

Ås-NMBU Orientering

47:15

+22:55

23:37

21.

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:01:33

+37:13

30:46

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Alfred Bergum Hansen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

12:49

Dagny Saltveit

Ås-NMBU Orientering

18:18

Nikolai Kihlberg Silset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

14:41

Erik Angelo Graue

Ås-NMBU Orientering

16:24

Johanne Rossebø Isdahl

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:10

Aksel Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

20:10

Heid Sørum

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:01:35

Ingrid Vollset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:54

Birk Lorentzen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

19:41

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:00

Sigurd R. Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

13:02

EIvind R. Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

20:21

Mathias Haugen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

17:48

Erlend Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

15:00

Dyre Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

17:48

Magnus Vollset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

12:17

Morten Vollset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

13:04


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 mai 2019, 21:34:37

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

61

Antall startet:

60