Klasse: N1 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ronja Ankjær Eggen | OK Skøynar | 30:18 | ||||||
Sune Eggen | OK Skøynar | 30:24 | ||||||
Sigve Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 39:07 | ||||||
Ingrid Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 34:17 | ||||||
Siri Mette Lie | OK Skøynar | 43:56 | ||||||
Petter Brenne | OK Skøynar | 54:32 | ||||||
Kristoffer Ree | OK Skøynar | 42:26 | ||||||
Elias Heggvik | OK Skøynar | 42:35 | ||||||
Elin Fiskvik | OK Skøynar | 49:54 | ||||||
Sune Gustavsson | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Jonas Heggvik | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Matteo Sandberg | OK Skøynar | 38:26 | ||||||
Hans Roar Sandberg | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Eldbjørg Sandberg | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Gunvor Oline Ree | OK Skøynar | 1:15:10 | ||||||
Tone Amundal Ree | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Einar Gravås Holberg | OK Skøynar | 1:14:39 | ||||||
Linus Holberg | OK Skøynar | 1:16:03 | ||||||
Kine Holdberg | OK Skøynar | 1:18:19 | ||||||
Eirik Lie Bolstad | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Gisle Holberg | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Greta Brenne | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Bjørg Holberg | OK Skøynar | |||||||
DSQ | Theodor Ree | OK Skøynar | 42:33 | 53 | ||||
Klasse: C3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hallbjørn Holberg | OK Skøynar | 33:14 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Alf Dagfinn Ringstad | OK Skøynar | 37:43 | +4:29 | ||||
3. | Aksel Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 39:24 | +6:10 | ||||
4. | Olav Magne Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 40:42 | +7:28 | ||||
5. | Ida Staberg Gravås | OK Skøynar | 47:58 | +14:44 | ||||
6. | Ole Andreas Veske | OK Skøynar | 55:35 | +22:21 | ||||
7. | Martin Friberg | OK Skøynar | 57:26 | +24:12 | ||||
8. | Mats Brenne | OK Skøynar | 57:31 | +24:17 | ||||
9. | Asbjørn Strøm | OK Skøynar | 1:00:28 | +27:14 | ||||
10. | Hege Hallan | OK Skøynar | 1:00:44 | +27:30 | ||||
11. | Laura Hegstad | OK Skøynar | 1:30:33 | +57:19 | ||||
12. | Kjell Georg Hegstad | OK Skøynar | 1:32:35 | +59:21 | ||||
Brutt | Tone Flægstad | OK Skøynar | 1:19:31 | 40 64 55 | ||||
Klasse: A/B 4 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Håvard Veie | OK Skøynar | 38:53 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Andreas Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 43:03 | +4:10 | ||||
3. | Joar Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 45:14 | +6:21 | ||||
4. | Guro Hegstad | OK Skøynar | 1:12:22 | +33:29 | ||||
5. | Hege Hegstad | OK Skøynar | 1:12:55 | +34:02 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hallvar Hallan | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | John-Ola Hovdal | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Birgit Hovdal | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Gudrun Rinnan Veske | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Knut Hallan | OK Skøynar | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 15 mai 2019, 17:45:57 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 47 |
Antall startet: | 47 |