Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Malvik #7 - Tjønnstuggu 20. mai 2019

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sofie Andresen

Malvik IL

56:31

Magnus Aalmo

Malvik IL

35:55

Klasse: N-nivå

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Aalmo

Malvik IL

27:00

+0:00

2.

Einar Garshol

Malvik IL

32:26

+5:26

3.

Teodor Greiff Altø

Malvik IL

42:13

+15:13

Klasse: C-nivå

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marte Andresen

Malvik IL

36:39

+0:00

2.

Thea Walseth

Malvik IL

47:45

+11:06

3.

Finn Einar Brandsen

Malvik IL

52:41

+16:02

4.

Maria Stuifbergen

Malvik IL

52:55

+16:16

5.

Anna Emilie Lona

Wing OK

53:05

+16:26

6.

Tina Williams

Malvik IL

59:27

+22:48

112

7.

Even Husby

Malvik IL

1:12:42

+36:03

8.

Jens Anton Andresen

Malvik IL

1:22:48

+46:09

9.

Ole Einar Andresen

Malvik IL

1:23:16

+46:37

Klasse: B-nivå

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kyrre Auran

Malvik IL

44:15

+0:00

2.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

51:58

+7:43

3.

Uregistrert

58:58

+14:43

4.

Magne Guttvik

Wing OK

59:24

+15:09

5.

Eigil Sørli

Malvik IL

1:00:52

+16:37

6.

Tor Lunde

Malvik IL

1:02:52

+18:37

7.

Uregistrert

1:06:30

+22:15

8.

Petter Lona

Wing OK

1:07:42

+23:27

9.

Gabriell Callaman

Wing OK

1:15:08

+30:53

10.

Kjersti Midtbø

Wing OK

1:15:37

+31:22

11.

Marius Walseth

Malvik IL

1:16:35

+32:20

DSQ

Kari Guttvik

Wing OK

45:52

104 105 112

DSQ

Trond Damaas

Malvik IL

1:15:36

110

Klasse: A-nivå

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nicholas Morgan

Malvik IL

47:49

+0:00

2.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

49:56

+2:07

3.

Øystein Kvål Østebø

Wing OK

53:44

+5:55

4.

Øyvind Scheldrup

Wing OK

55:56

+8:07

5.

Rune Stræte

Wing OK

56:57

+9:08

6.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

57:37

+9:48

7.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

58:56

+11:07

8.

Ingebrigt Fuglem

Malvik IL

59:49

+12:00

9.

Lars Erik Strømsnes

Malvik IL

1:02:29

+14:40

10.

Christian Andresen

Malvik IL

1:11:24

+23:35

11.

Per Didrik Nonstad

Wing OK

1:12:04

+24:15

12.

Per Arne Troseth

Wing OK

1:15:01

+27:12

13.

Jon Olaf Olaussen

Malvik IL

1:21:14

+33:25

14.

Iver Olaussen

Malvik IL

1:34:36

+46:47

DSQ

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

1:06:13

112

DSQ

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

1:18:43

104 105 111

Arrangør

Kjellrun Sporild

Malvik IL

Arrangør

Trygve Reitan

Malvik IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 mai 2019, 22:46:43

Arrangør:

Malvik IL orientering

Antall deltagere:

45

Antall startet:

45