Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp #6 22. mai 2019

Klasse: A/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

41:43

+0:00

2.

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

55:19

+13:36

3.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

56:25

+14:42

4.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

57:42

+15:59

5.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:01:24

+19:41

6.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:07:28

+25:45

7.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:08:55

+27:12

8.

Lasse Bredal-Knudsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:09:18

+27:35

9.

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:09:56

+28:13

10.

Anne Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:12:27

+30:44

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Brøndbo Dahl

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:06

+0:00

2.

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:15

+2:09

3.

Torbjørn Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

41:08

+19:02

4.

Sigurd Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

53:14

+31:08

5.

Kinga Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

55:48

+33:42

6.

Magnus Vollset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:25

+34:19

7.

Dagny Saltveit

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:00:21

+38:15

8.

Johanne Rossebø Isdahl

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:00:40

+38:34

9.

Pål Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:08:12

+46:06

10.

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:10:38

+48:32

11.

Heid Sørum

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:11:15

+49:09

12.

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:24:14

+1:02:08

13.

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:24:24

+1:02:18

DSQ

Martin Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:07

40 41 42 38 39

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Nikolai Kihlberg Silset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

31:36

Erik Angelo Graue

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:24

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

59:31

Sigrid Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:56

Wilma Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:42

Emil Storvoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27:28

Erlend Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:10

Mathias Haugen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:59

Dyre Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:02

Alfred Bergum Hansen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

34:41

Sigurd R. Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

34:33

Eivind R. Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

34:33

Dalma Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

55:26

Ingrid Vollset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

55:18

DSQ

Iver Storvoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

59:27

35


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 mai 2019, 19:47:27

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

39