Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Byastafetten 25. mai 2019

Klasse: MIX-stafett

1.

Frol IL 1

 

1:16:46

 

1

Yngve Skogstad

25:31

2.

25:31

2.

2

Magnus Alstad

16:52

2.

42:23

1.

3

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

34:23

7.

1:16:46

1.

2.

Verdal OK 4

 

1:16:51

 

1

Jon Sivertsen

29:56

4.

29:56

4.

2

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

20:22

4.

50:18

3.

2

Filip Mitchell Iversen

20:22

4.

50:18

3.

3

Vidar Skjerve

26:33

3.

1:16:51

2.

3.

Steinkjer OK 2

 

1:18:46

 

1

Svein Anders Melhus

30:23

5.

30:23

5.

2

Mari Ann Landsem Melhus

22:19

9.

52:42

7.

3

Niklas Landsem Melhus

26:04

2.

1:18:46

3.

4.

Frol IL / Vang OL 2

 

1:18:55

 

1

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

25:49

3.

25:49

3.

2

Jonas Alstad

16:36

1.

42:25

2.

3

Knut Skjeset

36:30

12.

1:18:55

4.

5.

Verdal OK 5

 

1:21:56

 

1

Kurt Ove Melbye

31:12

7.

31:12

7.

2

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

21:15

6.

52:27

5.

2

Mia Stensland Melbye

21:15

6.

52:27

5.

3

Arne Okkenhaug

29:29

5.

1:21:56

5.

6.

Verdal OK 3

 

1:22:17

 

1

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

31:00

6.

31:00

6.

2

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

27:52

14.

58:52

11.

2

Tuva Snøfugl

27:52

14.

58:52

11.

3

Martin Vehus Skjerve

23:25

1.

1:22:17

6.

7.

Frol IL / Vang OL 7

 

1:28:32

 

1

Hermann Leithe

32:14

8.

32:14

8.

2

Ane Skulbørstad

27:45

13.

59:59

13.

3

Arne Grevskott

28:33

4.

1:28:32

7.

8.

Steinkjer OK 1

 

1:36:00

 

1

Marius Møller

37:17

12.

37:17

12.

2

Karita Møller

24:16

10.

1:01:33

14.

3

Fredrik Møller

34:27

8.

1:36:00

8.

9.

Verdal OK 6

 

1:37:34

 

1

Svein Inge Ydse

39:44

16.

39:44

16.

2

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

21:54

8.

1:01:38

15.

3

Trude Markhus

35:56

10.

1:37:34

9.

10.

Steinkjer OK 4

 

1:38:28

 

1

Henrik Belbo

33:37

10.

33:37

10.

2

Astrid Marie Sandhaugen

28:06

16.

1:01:43

16.

3

Kari Grindberg

36:45

13.

1:38:28

10.

11.

Frol IL 6

 

1:39:35

 

1

Gunnar Vatn

32:19

9.

32:19

9.

2

Noah Nicolai Rønning

24:52

11.

57:11

10.

3

Fritjof Sandstad

42:24

14.

1:39:35

11.

12.

Steinkjer OK 5

 

1:43:38

 

1

Sigurd Landsem Melhus

39:42

15.

39:42

15.

2

Sondre Aalberg Bylund

34:12

21.

1:13:54

20.

3

Arve Lægran

29:44

6.

1:43:38

12.

13.

Frol IL 3

 

1:46:28

 

1

Sara Profors

40:52

17.

40:52

17.

2

Randi Jensen

29:59

20.

1:10:51

17.

3

Olav Martin Indgaard

35:37

9.

1:46:28

13.

14.

Verdal OK 7

 

1:54:24

 

1

Tor Ove Hallem

41:26

18.

41:26

18.

2

Ulrik Haugen

36:46

23.

1:18:12

24.

2

Jonas Lunnan/ Matias Storfors

36:46

23.

1:18:12

24.

3

Elin H. Sikkeland

36:12

11.

1:54:24

14.

15.

OK Skøynar 1

 

1:54:30

 

1

Hallvar Hallan

37:27

13.

37:27

13.

2

Håkon Hallan

19:20

3.

56:47

9.

3

Ole Andreas Veske

57:43

18.

1:54:30

15.

16.

Frol IL 5

 

1:56:44

 

1

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

24:39

1.

24:39

1.

2

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

28:06

16.

52:45

8.

3

Marianne Langøygard

1:03:59

19.

1:56:44

16.

17.

Steinkjer OK 3

 

1:56:54

 

1

Terje Skrattalsrud

37:47

14.

37:47

14.

2

Rolf Karset

36:27

22.

1:14:14

21.

3

Geir Gilde

42:40

15.

1:56:54

17.

18.

Verdal OK 1

 

1:58:07

 

1

Iver Gjedrem Lund

44:04

19.

44:04

19.

2

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

29:39

19.

1:13:43

19.

3

Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund

44:24

16.

1:58:07

18.

19.

Frol IL 4

 

2:04:19

 

1

Kine Sofie Sandstad

45:07

20.

45:07

20.

2

Ludvig Langøygard

28:25

18.

1:13:32

18.

3

Marte Skoglund

50:47

17.

2:04:19

19.

DSQ

Frol IL 8

 

2:06:54

 

1

Jo Langøygard

52:13

21.

52:13

21.

2

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

25:36

12.

1:17:49

23.

3

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

49:05

.

0:00

.

DSQ

Brutt

Verdal OK 2

 

2:07:29

 

1

Einar Lund

37:16

11.

37:16

11.

2

John Olav Lund

40:25

25.

1:17:41

22.

3

Olav Gjedrem Lund

49:48

.

0:00

.

Brutt


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 mai 2019, 17:26:40

Arrangør:

Steinkjer OK

Antall deltagere:

67

Antall startet:

67