Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 4 5. juni 2019

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Balder Amadeus Hogstad

Frol IL

28:59

Tirill Hogstad Tindlund

Frol IL

27:23

Kaja Cornelia Hogstad Tindlund

Frol IL

27:01

Einar Andre Hogstad

Frol IL

Petter Lynum Ingulfsvand

OK Skøynar

28:47

Frode Lynum

OK Skøynar

28:49

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

27:43

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

34:24

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Gunvor Bolstad

OK Skøynar

20:55

Sigve Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

16:47

Siri Mette Lie

OK Skøynar

19:49

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

18:54

Jakob Hodne

OK Skøynar

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

28:40

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

27:05

Ragnhild Enes

Verdal OK

Berit Haga

Verdal OK

Oskar Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

Johannes Ingebrigtsen

Frol IL

27:04

Iben Gran Jacobsen

OK Skøynar

14:51

Anne Lise Gran

OK Skøynar

14:50

Solbjørg Eggen

OK Skøynar

15:57

Ronja Ankjær Eggen

OK Skøynar

15:55

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

28:09

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

18:05

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

18:21

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

18:46

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

17:55

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

27:06

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

27:27

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

16:11

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

19:31

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Elias Heggvik

OK Skøynar

13:52

Kristoffer Ree

OK Skøynar

13:44

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

12:27

Matteo Sandberg

OK Skøynar

13:42

Victoria Valbjør

Frol IL

18:39

Jenny Eliasbeth Talset

Frol IL

18:38

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

19:11

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

19:10

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

11:40

Peder Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

19:56

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

19:46

Hege Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

19:38

46

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

30:54

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Ildri Benedikte Brenne

OK Skøynar

25:32

Petter Brenne

OK Skøynar

26:06

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

30:21

+0:00

2.

Gustav S. Urbonas

Frol IL

32:33

+2:12

3.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

34:29

+4:08

4.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

35:12

+4:51

5.

Odd Gunnar Berg

Frol IL

35:16

+4:55

6.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

35:27

+5:06

7.

Lorents- Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

35:29

+5:08

8.

Janne Elisabeth Granamo

Frol IL

35:33

+5:12

9.

Sander Salater Iversen

Frol IL

35:44

+5:23

10.

Solveig Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

35:51

+5:30

11.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

36:33

+6:12

12.

Kari Melby

Verdal OK

40:29

+10:08

12.

Ivalo Ankjær Eggen

OK Skøynar

40:29

+10:08

14.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

40:51

+10:30

15.

Elias Hodne

OK Skøynar

40:54

+10:33

16.

Svein Hodne

OK Skøynar

40:58

+10:37

17.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

46:07

+15:46

18.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

46:21

+16:00

19.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

46:22

+16:01

20.

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

51:28

+21:07

21.

Grete Salater

Frol IL

54:34

+24:13

22.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

54:51

+24:30

23.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

54:52

+24:31

24.

Oda Strand Vangensteen

Frol IL

55:37

+25:16

25.

Sanna Iversen

Frol IL

55:49

+25:28

26.

Eldbjørg Sandberg

Skøynar

1:01:30

+31:09

27.

Lars Håskoll

Verdal OK

1:07:09

+36:48

28.

Sverre Ivar Håskoll

Verdal OK

1:07:11

+36:50

29.

Ingrid Svendgård

OK Skøynar

1:12:10

+41:49

30.

Tor Sunde

OK Skøynar

1:21:54

+51:33

31.

Birgit Hovdal

OK Skøynar

1:23:05

+52:44

32.

Imre Gran Jacobsen

OK Skøynar

1:23:57

+53:36

33.

Magnar Bolstad

OK Skøynar

1:29:57

+59:36

43

34.

Joar Hovdal

OK Skøynar

+0:0-21

DSQ

Live Hundal

Frol IL

50:49

50 52

DSQ

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

50:50

50 52

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

29:37

+0:00

2.

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

29:38

+0:01

3.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

29:48

+0:11

4.

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

30:09

+0:32

5.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

31:22

+1:45

6.

Per Arve Hammer

OK Skøynar

31:58

+2:21

7.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

32:11

+2:34

8.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

33:11

+3:34

9.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

34:03

+4:26

10.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

34:37

+5:00

11.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

35:42

+6:05

12.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

35:59

+6:22

13.

Anne Grete Dahlen

Skøynar

36:00

+6:23

14.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

36:03

+6:26

15.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

36:16

+6:39

16.

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

36:49

+7:12

17.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

36:54

+7:17

18.

Arne Talseth

Frol IL

37:35

+7:58

19.

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

38:11

+8:34

20.

Olav Magne Svendgård

OK Skøynar

38:57

+9:20

21.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

39:06

+9:29

22.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

39:51

+10:14

23.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

41:11

+11:34

24.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

41:57

+12:20

25.

Elisabeth Kilvik

Frol IL

41:58

+12:21

26.

Hege Hegstad

OK Skøynar

43:02

+13:25

27.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

43:28

+13:51

28.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

47:54

+18:17

29.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

48:32

+18:55

30.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

51:12

+21:35

31.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

53:14

+23:37

32.

Asbjørn Berg

Inderøy il

53:32

+23:55

33.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

54:16

+24:39

34.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

1:05:01

+35:24

35.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

1:05:52

+36:15

36.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

1:11:18

+41:41

37.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

1:19:26

+49:49

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

35:11

+0:00

2.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

35:16

+0:05

3.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

35:24

+0:13

4.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

36:43

+1:32

5.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

40:03

+4:52

6.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

40:11

+5:00

7.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

40:23

+5:12

8.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

40:27

+5:16

9.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

41:02

+5:51

10.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

43:41

+8:30

11.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

43:52

+8:41

12.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

44:20

+9:09

13.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

44:39

+9:28

14.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

46:25

+11:14

15.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

46:26

+11:15

16.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

46:32

+11:21

17.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

48:02

+12:51

18.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

48:17

+13:06

19.

Morten Svendgård

OK Skøynar

50:42

+15:31

20.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

51:22

+16:11

21.

Per - Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

51:35

+16:24

22.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

55:00

+19:49

23.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

56:52

+21:41

24.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

1:00:29

+25:18

25.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

1:14:36

+39:25

26.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

+0:0-11

DSQ

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

40:39

47

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tom Rune Iversen

Frol IL

38:52

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Skei

Frol IL

41:43

+2:51

3.

Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

43:23

+4:31

4.

Silje Dybdahl

Frol IL

52:04

+13:12

5.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

52:08

+13:16

6.

Aron A. Eggen

OK Skøynar

58:50

+19:58

6.

Sune Eggen

OK Skøynar

58:50

+19:58

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

37:59

+0:00

2.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

42:58

+4:59

3.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

44:50

+6:51

4.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

45:15

+7:16

5.

Jon Sivertsen

Verdal OK

45:50

+7:51

6.

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

48:24

+10:25

7.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

50:53

+12:54

8.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

52:55

+14:56

9.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

57:35

+19:36

10.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

1:10:52

+32:53

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Kjell Georg Hegstad

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Kirsten Marie Lynum

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

John-Ola Hovdal

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Lise Tuset Gustad

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Annfrid Trætli

OK Skøynar

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 juni 2019, 19:56:57

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

179

Antall startet:

179