Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC #4 20. juni 2019

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aleksander Andenæs

Asker Skiklubb

31:07

Are Flågan

Asker Skiklubb

26:30

Juha Chang Flågan

Asker Skiklubb

26:22

Alma Haavaag Haakonsen

Asker Skiklubb

51:04

DNS

Magnus Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Trym Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

William Martinsson Ven

Asker Skiklubb

52:07

DNS

Gaute Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Marlene Keilholz

Røyken OL

1:27:38

40 42 74 54 102 113 114 115 100

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

27:37

+0:00

2.

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

43:59

+16:22

3.

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker Skiklubb

46:36

+18:59

DNS

Erlend Hellerud Øpstad

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Semine Haavaag Haakonsen

Asker Skiklubb

59:10

+0:00

2.

Mareike Keilholz

Røyken OL

1:04:44

+5:34

3.

Josefin Piepior Svensson

Røyken OL

1:04:51

+5:41

DSQ

Liv Alice Kvam Haugom

Røyken OL

1:27:37

40 42 74 54 102 113 114 115 100

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikkel Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:09:05

+0:00

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

51:43

+0:00

2.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:42

+15:59

3.

Sara Martini

Asker Skiklubb

1:36:12

+44:29

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

50:23

36 82 56 89 88 60 87 84 39 100

DSQ

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

1:37:07

87 104 84 39 100

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Hedda Sofie Riddervold

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:21

+0:00

2.

Felix Finsrud

Asker Skiklubb

1:06:50

+2:29

DSQ

Brede Tolo Haugland

Asker Skiklubb

1:28:21

82 56 88 60 87

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

1:19:21

+0:00

DNS

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker SK

55:15

+0:00

2.

Per Wiréhn

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:36

+8:21

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anton Plaian

Asker SK

1:45:51

+0:00

DSQ

Øystein Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:01:47

89 87 104 84 39 100

DSQ

Holger Keilholz

Røyken OL

1:29:50

88 60 87 104 84 39 100

DNS

Anders Øpstad

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Majken Korsager

Asker Skiklubb

58:15

+0:00

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

44:09

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Martini

Asker Skiklubb

44:33

+0:24

3.

Thomas Konow

Asker SK

50:23

+6:14

4.

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

50:34

+6:25

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilda Øfsthus

Asker Skiklubb

47:26

+0:00

2.

Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:48

+20:22

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:05:51

+0:00

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

1:30:41

+0:00

Klasse: H15-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jakob Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:10:33

+0:00

2.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

1:22:54

+12:21

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Elisabeth Rønning Kvam Haugom

Røyken OL

150 40 42 74 54 102 113 114 115 100 111

Klasse: H17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Geir Haugom

Røyken OL

1:01:51

+0:00

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elias Andenæs

Asker Skiklubb

32:10

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 juni 2019, 20:15:06

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

49

Antall startet:

42