Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Heidalsdilten 12. juli 2019

Klasse: 5.5 km M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Lucasen

Fredrikstad SK

28:58

+0:00

2.

Vegard Line

Nydalens SK

40:57

+11:59

3.

Onno Verberne

OL Toten-Troll

41:54

+12:56

4.

Tom Eirik Eikanger

IL Gular

42:00

+13:02

5.

Henrik Ottesen

Fredrikstad SK

42:44

+13:46

6.

Sondre Ottesen

Fredrikstad SK

44:38

+15:40

7.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

44:50

+15:52

8.

Einar Lund

Verdal Ok

47:50

+18:52

9.

Axel Aalde

Nydalens SK

48:30

+19:32

10.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

50:00

+21:02

11.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

53:17

+24:19

12.

Fredrik Persson

Wing OK

53:31

+24:33

13.

Gunnar Veastad

Lillehammer OK

1:00:05

+31:07

14.

Peter Ericson

Åmåls OK

1:00:44

+31:46

15.

Per Ole Dahlsrud

Nydalens SK

1:01:44

+32:46

16.

Anders Schølberg

Tormod Skilag

1:09:49

+40:51

17.

Svein Thorsberg

Grue IL

1:14:32

+45:34

18.

Niklas Stolpe

Eidskog OL

1:14:54

+45:56

DSQ

Jan Steineger

IL Gneist

58:35

40

Klasse: 5.5 km K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lea -Rebekka Tonjer

Nydalens SK

49:57

+0:00

2.

Anne Lofthus

Lillehammer OK

1:00:34

+10:37

3.

Ingrid Ravnan

OL Toten-Troll

1:01:29

+11:32

Klasse: 3.9 km M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Larsen

Halden SK

29:39

+0:00

2.

Eskil Brænden

Lillomarka OL

34:05

+4:26

3.

Bjørn Idar Sætran

IF Trauma

34:07

+4:28

4.

Terje Gudbrandsen

Hamar OK

34:13

+4:34

5.

Stein Arne Negård

Vang OL

35:21

+5:42

6.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

35:28

+5:49

7.

Dagfinn Stenvik

Byåsen Il

36:36

+6:57

42

8.

Tormod Prestrud

Rudsbygd IL

38:51

+9:12

9.

Egil Karlsen

Askøy OL

42:46

+13:07

10.

Jon Birger Skansen

Rudsbygd Il

45:53

+16:14

11.

Per Aasen

Tormod Skilag

48:22

+18:43

12.

Johan Swärd

Hadeland OL

48:23

+18:44

13.

Morten Johansen

OK Moss

48:49

+19:10

14.

Christer Ericson

Åmåls OK

49:30

+19:51

15.

Thomas Eriksson

Umeå OK

51:29

+21:50

16.

Mart Broeren

Argus NED

52:03

+22:24

Klasse: 3.9 km K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maria Ericson

Åmåls OK

42:07

+0:00

2.

Helena Axelsson

Nydalens SK

44:51

+2:44

3.

Britt Karlsen

Askøy Ol

45:27

+3:20

4.

Unn Mette Kloppbakken

Snertingdal IF Orientering

46:24

+4:17

5.

Elisabeth Meum Johansen

OK Moss

48:21

+6:14

6.

Marit Axelsson

Västvärmland Ok

48:56

+6:49

7.

Ane Storødegård

Heidal IL

52:11

+10:04

Klasse: 2.7 km M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Malm

Hamar OK

34:00

+0:00

2.

Erik Haugen

Ringsaker OK

34:31

+0:31

3.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

35:18

+1:18

4.

Balder Hasvik Larsen

Halden SK

38:39

+4:39

5.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum OL

38:41

+4:41

6.

Egil Sletner

Tormod Skilag

39:06

+5:06

7.

Willy Storødegård

Heidal IL

52:26

+18:26

8.

Lauritz Palmstrøm-Stolpe

Grue IL

58:56

+24:56

DSQ

Knut Fjæstad

Hamar OK

46:50

45 34 41 42 43 44

Klasse: 2.7 km K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Kind Kjellevold

Modum OL

31:10

+0:00

2.

Selma Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

31:56

+0:46

3.

Annabell Aunmo Kjellevold

Modum OL

35:17

+4:07

4.

Birgitte Bekkelund

Røyken OL

38:19

+7:09

5.

Anna Swärd

Hadeland OL

43:34

+12:24

6.

Laila Gårdhammer

Fossekallen Il

46:25

+15:15

7.

Randi Aas Fjæstad

Hamar OK

52:11

+21:01

8.

Anne-Lise Sletner

Tormod Skilag

52:27

+21:17

9.

Eli Stenvik

Byåsen Il

57:43

+26:33

10.

Maria Erikson

Umeå OK

59:55

+28:45

11.

Solveig Aasen

Tormod Skilag

1:26:40

+55:30

12.

Kristin Swärd

Hadeland OL

1:26:53

+55:43

DSQ

Guro Brænden

Lillomarka OL

22:02

32 33 45 34 41 42 43 44 54

DSQ

Ruth Malin Dahl

Grue IL

1:17:36

32 33

Klasse: 1.0 km Rekrutt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sindre Dal

Grue IL

17:12

Siver Ellingsbø

Heidal IL

10:20

Sverre Ellingsbø

Heidal IL

10:49

Mari Bjørnsgard

Heidal IL

10:19

Pål Ellingsbø

Heidal IL

10:46

Maxim Onisco

Russland

19:24

Sofia Onisco

Russland

21:08


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 juli 2019, 18:59:46

Arrangør:

Viul OK

Antall deltagere:

75

Antall startet:

75