Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 7, Lavøya 14. august 2019

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

37:41

Signe Spets Haug

Frol IL

37:42

Hanna Spets Haug

Frol IL

37:19

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

29:42

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

31:29

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

30:59

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

31:03

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

28:44

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

27:50

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

28:06

84 85 87 88

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

46:06

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

33:51

Peder Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

29:23

Vilhelmas Urbanas

Frol IL

29:24

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

44:32

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

25:39

81 82 83 84 85 87 88

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

44:01

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

44:18

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

44:06

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

16:36

84 85 87 88 165

Sigrid Skavhaug

Frol IL

36:52

165

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

32:27

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

32:41

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

31:38

84

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

31:18

Noah Nicolai Rønning

Frol IL

24:26

Mathilde Rønning

Frol IL

34:24

Tuva Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

36:25

Linnea Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

34:22

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

36:23

Sandra Selli

Frol IL

34:29

Aksel Matias Rønning

Frol IL

24:57

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

17:35

+0:00

2.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

20:56

+3:21

3.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

23:13

+5:38

4.

Sander Salater Iversen

Frol IL

26:25

+8:50

5.

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

28:44

+11:09

5.

Grete Salater

Frol IL

28:44

+11:09

7.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

31:30

+13:55

8.

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

31:33

+13:58

8.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

31:33

+13:58

10.

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

31:35

+14:00

11.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

32:17

+14:42

12.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

33:35

+16:00

13.

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

34:33

+16:58

14.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

34:49

+17:14

15.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

34:54

+17:19

16.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

36:09

+18:34

17.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

36:43

+19:08

18.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

36:48

+19:13

19.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

37:25

+19:50

20.

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

47:26

+29:51

21.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

47:59

+30:24

22.

Ann Elin Sandnes

Frol IL

57:53

+40:18

23.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

57:56

+40:21

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

36:53

+0:00

2.

Tom Rune Iversen

Frol IL

48:18

+11:25

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

33:09

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

33:11

+0:02

3.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

33:21

+0:12

4.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

33:25

+0:16

5.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

34:21

+1:12

6.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

35:36

+2:27

7.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

37:15

+4:06

8.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

38:19

+5:10

8.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

38:19

+5:10

10.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

40:38

+7:29

11.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

45:05

+11:56

12.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

49:39

+16:30

13.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

53:25

+20:16

14.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

53:26

+20:17

15.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

56:55

+23:46

DSQ

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

53:42

137

DSQ

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

57:06

137 83 88 165

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

45:15

+0:00

2.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

45:28

+0:13

3.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

46:53

+1:38

4.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

48:56

+3:41

5.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

50:37

+5:22

6.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

50:46

+5:31

7.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

52:54

+7:39

8.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

53:14

+7:59

9.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

57:22

+12:07

10.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

1:00:22

+15:07

11.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

1:05:16

+20:01

12.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

1:10:11

+24:56

DSQ

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

19:09

146 147 92 87 88 165

DSQ

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

51:26

135

DSQ

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

58:17

146

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:19:55

+0:00

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Elise Taylor Spets

Frol IL

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 september 2019, 21:59:15

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

97

Antall startet:

97