Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp #12 21. august 2019

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

36:46

22:58

Johanne Sibbern Jonsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:57

18:43

Annalea Rogne

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:43

18:34

Martin Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:26

15:16

Magnus Vollset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:46

18:36

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

21:50

13:38

Akvile Petrakova

Ås-NMBU Orientering

21:54

13:41

Oliver Torgersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:00

20:00

Alfred Bergum Hansen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

17:43

11:04

Sigurd R. Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

17:44

11:05

Nikolai Silseth

Ås-NMBU Orientering

25:05

15:40

Dagny Saltveit

Ås-NMBU Orientering

18:35

11:36

Karen Sibbern Jonsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

25:54

16:11

Marte Sibbern Jonsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

26:01

16:15

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Bjerva

Ås-NMBU Orientering

34:17

+0:00

15:34

2.

Torbjørn Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

36:46

+2:29

16:42

3.

Kinga Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:29

+4:12

17:29

4.

Tellev Grindflek

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:16

+5:59

18:18

5.

Eli Grindlek

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:19

+6:02

18:19

6.

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

52:48

+18:31

23:59

7.

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

53:07

+18:50

24:08

8.

Lea Haug

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:30

+22:13

25:40

DSQ

Astri Bredal-Knutsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:32

43 44 46 47

DSQ

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

54:26

58

Klasse: A/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:21

+0:00

6:53

2.

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:05

+1:44

7:17

3.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

34:07

+3:46

7:45

4.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

35:08

+4:47

7:59

5.

Per Henning Bjerva

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:29

+5:08

8:03

6.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:55

+5:34

8:09

7.

Endre Aaen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

36:32

+6:11

8:18

8.

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:12

+9:51

9:08

9.

Jostein Svaland Dale

Vang OL

40:17

+9:56

9:09

10.

Mari Brøndbo Dahl

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:20

+9:59

9:10

11.

Maria Prestbøen

Sandefjord OK

41:13

+10:52

9:22

12.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:43

+13:22

9:56

13.

Vetle Brekmo

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:57

+14:36

10:12

14.

Linn Mei Waaler

Ås-NMBU Orientering

45:30

+15:09

10:20

15.

Rannveig W. Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

46:55

+16:34

10:39

16.

Anne Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:15

+17:54

10:57

17.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:16

+20:55

11:39

18.

Thomas Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:48

+21:27

11:46

19.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

53:37

+23:16

12:11

20.

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:46

+26:25

12:54

21.

Ingrid Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

59:07

+28:46

13:26

22.

Marianne Siegel

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:09:51

+39:30

15:52

DSQ

Ingunn Schei

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:52

57

DSQ

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:13

57 58

Savnet

Per Anders U. Engebakken

Ås-NMBU Orientering

Savnet

Ivar Maalen

Ås-NMBU Orientering


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 august 2019, 20:02:31

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

50