Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TYRITREFFEN 10 12. september 2019

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Frida Hope

Modum OL

31:36

156

Nadine Konrad

Modum OL

27:00

DSQ

Josephnu Glinzig

Modum OL

19:41

158

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Reidar Kollstrøm

Ringerike OL

1:14:27

+0:00

Klasse: D Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Kjellevold

Modum OL

28:18

+0:00

2.

Lynn Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

32:04

+3:46

3.

Anna Conrad

Modum OL

32:33

+4:15

4.

Bjørg Gårdhammer

Fossekallen IL

32:56

+4:38

155 156

5.

Hege Heiberg

Hadeland OL

36:56

+8:38

6.

Sigrid Grindberg

Ringerike OL

41:29

+13:11

7.

Anat Noiman

Lev Hashron

53:27

+25:09

156 150

8.

Kristin Swärd

Hadeland OL

1:01:20

+33:02

Klasse: H Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

17:56

+0:00

2.

Jo Randar Holmøy

Hadeland OL

25:32

+7:36

3.

Oskar Hope

Modum OL

26:46

+8:50

4.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum OL

28:25

+10:29

Klasse: D Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torunn Økern Jensen

Ringerike OL

40:52

+0:00

2.

Anne Guro Nøkleby

Ringerike OL

47:15

+6:23

149

3.

Grete S B Hovi

Skien OK

48:33

+7:41

4.

Line Arnevik

Ringerike OL

50:34

+9:42

5.

Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen

Ringerike OL

57:22

+16:30

149

Klasse: H Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Kihle

Ringerike OL

38:22

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Hope

Modum OL

41:23

+3:01

3.

Helge Graffer

Ringerike OL

44:39

+6:17

4.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

48:21

+9:59

5.

Ziv Noiman

Lev Hashron

48:40

+10:18

6.

Johan Swärd

Hadeland OL

58:24

+20:02

7.

Hans Einar Thorset

Fossekallen IL

1:01:13

+22:51

8.

Knut Ivar Kollstrøm

Ringerike OL

1:02:49

+24:27

DSQ

Frode Løset

Ringerike OL

41

136 137 138 139 143 144 145 152 148 149 150 154

Brutt

Oskar Erland Fossaas

Ringerike OL

Klasse: H Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oskar Arnevik

Ringerike OL

54:43

+0:00

2.

Jørgen Mårtensson

Modum OL

54:48

+0:05

149

3.

Olav Høgset

Fossekallen IL

55:54

+1:11

4.

Harald Hovi

Skien OK

59:06

+4:23

5.

Lars Berglund

Ringerike OL

1:00:57

+6:14

6.

Lars Fjeldstad

Ringerike OL

1:03:02

+8:19


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 september 2019, 21:33:02

Arrangør:

Fossekallen IL

Antall deltagere:

37

Antall startet:

37