Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Josefine Gleinzig | Modum OL | 29:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Frida Hope | Modum O-lag | 43:45 | +14:02 | ||||
3. | Hester Schuyl | Modum OL | 45:50 | +16:07 | ||||
4. | Per Kristian Ingesen | Modum OL | 47:51 | +18:08 | ||||
Bekreftet tid | Terje Juliussen | Modum OL | ||||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjell Grønhovd | Modum OL | 36:34 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Oskar Hope | Modum OL | 37:17 | +0:43 | ||||
3. | BÃ¥rd Stang | Modum OL | 42:05 | +5:31 | ||||
4. | Svein Grønhovd | Modum OL | 45:09 | +8:35 | 126 | |||
5. | Kersti Hoffart | Modum OL | 45:44 | +9:10 | ||||
6. | Martine Ruud Hilsen | Modum OL | 45:52 | +9:18 | ||||
7. | John Ivar Kjellevold | Modum OL | 46:58 | +10:24 | ||||
8. | Marta Stang | Modum OL | 47:04 | +10:30 | ||||
9. | Lise Meldgaard | Konnerud IL | 49:13 | +12:39 | 126 | |||
10. | Anna Konrad | Modum O-lag | 1:01:33 | +24:59 | ||||
11. | Jørun Sandberg | Modum O-lag | 1:02:25 | +25:51 | 126 | |||
12. | Lill Kristin Enger | Modum OL | 1:19:13 | +42:39 | ||||
Bekreftet tid | Hege MÃ¥rtensson | Modum OL | 57:12 | 126 160 | ||||
Bekreftet tid | Thorbjørn Enerhaugen | Modum OL | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Eva Thorsby | Modum OL | ||||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sirpa Lilja | Modum OL | 52:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marita Lilja Grønhovd | Modum OL | 54:11 | +2:11 | ||||
3. | May Ingela Hope | Modum OL | 59:34 | +7:34 | ||||
4. | Amund Tonna | Eiker OL | 1:00:39 | +8:39 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Morten Brunes | Modum OL | 40:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jørgen Mårtensson | Modum O-lag | 43:53 | +3:08 | 136 126 | |||
3. | Jens Kristian Kopland | Modum O-lag | 46:33 | +5:48 | ||||
4. | Gunnar Hope | Modum OL | 52:57 | +12:12 | ||||
5. | Lars Enerhaugen | Modum OL | 56:22 | +15:37 | ||||
6. | Leif Eriksson | Modum O-lag | 58:49 | +18:04 | 136 126 | |||
7. | Roar Bye | Modum OL | 1:15:05 | +34:20 | ||||
8. | Larisa Mironava | Modum O-lag | 1:19:23 | +38:38 | 126 | |||
9. | Erik Lindstrøm | Modum O-lag | 1:21:04 | +40:19 | ||||
DSQ | Niklas Grønhovd | Modum O-lag | 56:26 | 153 36 78 74 72 33 38 80 71 35 126 |
Sist oppdatert: | 24 september 2019, 17:37:32 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 34 |
Antall startet: | 34 |