Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Treningsløp Ås-NMBU 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp #15 25. september 2019

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Benjamin Doherty

Swansea Bay OC

45:50

+0:00

10:09

2.

Vetle Brekmo

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:44

+4:54

11:14

3.

Håvard Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:09

+5:19

11:20

4.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

54:40

+8:50

12:07

5.

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:03

+10:13

12:25

6.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:08:01

+22:11

15:04

7.

Tove Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:23:31

+37:41

18:31

DSQ

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

36:10

31 46 59

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Gjetanger

Måren OK

45:41

+0:00

13:14

2.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

49:21

+3:40

14:18

3.

Anne Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:45

+5:04

14:42

4.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

52:16

+6:35

15:08

5.

Ingvild Mohr Hansen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

55:35

+9:54

16:06

6.

Vilde Nysted

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:17:03

+31:22

22:20

7.

Ingrid Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:25:06

+39:25

24:40

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Gjetanger

Måren OK

40:08

+0:00

152

2.

Sigurd Skjønsberg Norheim

Ås-NMBU Orientering

59:16

+19:08

3.

Olivia Tenving

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:06:34

+26:26

4.

Sofia Johansen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:06:39

+26:31

5.

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:18:37

+38:29

6.

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:18:42

+38:34

7.

Magnus Vollset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:22:37

+42:29

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Storvoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Rødseth Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

45

+0:06

3.

Erlend Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

7:04

+6:25

4.

Dyre Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:43

+11:04

5.

Audhild Skjønsberg Norhaug

Ås-NMBU Orientering

15:11

+14:32

6.

Iver Storvoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:48

+22:09

7.

Eivind Rødseth Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:26

+41:47

8.

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

46:21

+45:42


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 november 2019, 23:24:23

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

30

Antall startet:

30