Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Treningsløp Ås-NMBU 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp #18 23. oktober 2019

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Odin Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

9:25

6:43

Robin Håland

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

37:11

26:33

Heine Revhaug

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

35:43

25:30

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27:35

19:42

Astri Bredal-Knutsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

14:55

10:39

Susanne Kvedalen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

24:26

17:27

Jørgen Bjerva

Ås-NMBU Orientering

19:10

13:41

Sigurd Rødseth Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

23:17

16:37

Lea Haug

Ås-NMBU Orientering

17:23

12:25

Leanna Bjørn Slettvoll

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

31:54

22:47

Iver Storvoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

20:57

14:57

Emil Storvoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51

0:36

Christoffer Mørk

Ås-NMBU Orientering

9:49

7:00

Ylva Myhren Jacobsen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

29:21

20:57

May-Helene Berntsen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

29:26

21:01

Erlend Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

10:39

7:36

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

19:21

+0:00

8:24

2.

Sigurd Skjønsberg Norheim

Ås-NMBU Orientering

19:25

+0:04

8:26

3.

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

21:26

+2:05

9:19

4.

Sigurd Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

21:31

+2:10

9:21

5.

Morten Hansen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

21:53

+2:32

9:30

6.

Markus Megard Grønli

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

22:53

+3:32

9:56

7.

Dyre Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

23:07

+3:46

10:03

8.

Sigurd Revhaug

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

23:26

+4:05

10:11

9.

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:18

+4:57

10:33

10.

Erlend Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:25

+5:04

10:36

11.

Kinga Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

26:47

+7:26

11:38

12.

Helene Harstad

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

31:23

+12:02

13:38

13.

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

31:51

+12:30

13:50

14.

Maria Megard Grønli

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

34:03

+14:42

14:48

15.

Johanne Sibbern Johnsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:05

+15:44

15:15

16.

Magnus Vollset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

36:54

+17:33

16:02

17.

Heid Sørum

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:28

+19:07

16:43

31

18.

Louise Slåttsveen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:33

+24:12

18:56

19.

Dagny Saltveit

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:42

+24:21

19:00

20.

Olav Nordlie

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

43:45

+24:24

19:01

DSQ

David Megard Grønli

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

23:59

31 32 33 46 47 48 46 36 37 38 39

Startet

Lillian Åseth

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

Klasse: A/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:06:41

+0:00

10:15

2.

Håvard Harstad

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:08:37

+1:56

10:33

3.

Mari Brøndbo Dahl

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:10:22

+3:41

10:49

4.

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:11:41

+5:00

11:01

5.

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:12:50

+6:09

11:12

6.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:25:05

+18:24

13:05

7.

Frode Vigemyr

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:31:28

+24:47

14:04

DSQ

Johanne Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

18:25

43 44 45 57 51 52 59 53 54 55 174 42

DSQ

Celine Ytternes

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

22:11

43 44 45 57 51 52 59 53 54 55 174 42

DSQ

John Ytternes

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

33:45

47 48 57 51 52 59 53 54 55 174 42 35

DSQ

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

47:01

59 53 54 55 42

DSQ

Linda Gammelsæter

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

53:01

57 51 52 59 53 54 55 174 42 35

DSQ

Veronica Elena Svindseth

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

54:13

43 44 45 57 51 52 59 53 54 55 174 42

DSQ

Erlend Rehn

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:00:36

53 54 55 174

DSQ

Joakim Vigemyr

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:30:48

53 54 55 174


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 november 2019, 23:21:31

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53