Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

2-mila 27. oktober 2019

Klasse: Halvmila

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker Skiklubb

51:18

+0:00

2.

Martin Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

52:12

+0:54

3.

Sverre Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

53:18

+2:00

4.

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg OL

53:37

+2:19

5.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

54:37

+3:19

84

6.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

54:54

+3:36

84

7.

Marianne Omdal

Kongsberg OL

59:08

+7:50

8.

Milda Øhlckers

Tyrving IL

59:38

+8:20

9.

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg OL

1:00:35

+9:17

10.

Marius Juell Larsen

IL Tyrving

1:09:59

+18:41

11.

Juha Chang Flågan

Asker Skiklubb

1:12:07

+20:49

12.

Are Flågan

Asker Skiklubb

1:12:11

+20:53

13.

Martha Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

1:12:52

+21:34

14.

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

1:13:12

+21:54

15.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker Skiklubb

1:14:58

+23:40

16.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

1:15:02

+23:44

17.

Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

1:18:44

+27:26

18.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:20:48

+29:30

19.

Vera Halsaa

Asker Skiklubb

1:44:20

+53:02

DSQ

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

26:26

71 45 65 87 41 62 82 100 202

DNS

Erik Borg

IL Koll

DNS

Nina Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Amalie Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Henrik Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: Engelsk mil

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Johanne Lund Wøien

Asker Skiklubb

31:42

Ellinor Lund Wøien

Asker Skiklubb

31:40

Ruth Vingerhagen

Asker Skiklubb

47:17

Lille Maria Tellnes

Asker Skiklubb

1:26:51

54 202

Ella Kristine Kafjell

Asker Skiklubb

1:26:45

54 202

Klasse: 2-mila

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

3:12:33

+0:00

2.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

Tyrving IL

3:17:59

+5:26

3.

Per Wiréhn

Asker Skiklubb

3:32:40

+20:07

4.

Kristian Juell Larsen

IL Tyrving

3:35:15

+22:42

221 50 75 51 90 56 57 88 77 76 88 40 4...

5.

Jostein F. Tellnes

Asker Skiklubb

3:35:56

+23:23

77 76 88

6.

Jakob Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

3:47:31

+34:58

7.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

3:48:31

+35:58

8.

Sara Martini

Asker Skiklubb

4:53:57

+1:41:24

54

8.

Bjørn Martini

Asker Skiklubb

4:53:57

+1:41:24

DSQ

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

2:55:19

40 47 49 83 54 64 39 60

DNS

Christian Fredrik Borg

IL Koll

Klasse: 1-mila

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Tobro Wøien

Asker Skiklubb

1:34:30

+0:00

2.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

1:36:08

+1:38

56 57 88

3.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

1:38:24

+3:54

56 57 88

4.

Jonas Myhr

Asker Skiklubb

1:39:44

+5:14

5.

Geir Nilsen

Viul Orienteringsklubb

1:40:02

+5:32

56 57 88

6.

Trond Lund

IL Tyrving

1:40:22

+5:52

7.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:42:00

+7:30

8.

Njål Nore

Asker Skiklubb

1:46:00

+11:30

9.

Stein Blomseth

Lillomarka OL

1:48:03

+13:33

10.

Tellef Juell Larsen

IL Tyrving

1:48:57

+14:27

56 57 88

11.

Mikkel Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:49:22

+14:52

12.

Jorun Ruud

Asker Skiklubb

1:49:46

+15:16

13.

Øystein Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:49:52

+15:22

14.

Torstein Kvaale

Asker Skiklubb

1:53:00

+18:30

56 57 88

15.

Thomas Konow

Asker Skiklubb

1:57:07

+22:37

56 57 88

16.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

1:59:52

+25:22

56 57 88

17.

Hilda Øfsthus

Asker Skiklubb

2:00:55

+26:25

18.

Gjermund Vingerhagen

Asker Skiklubb

2:02:48

+28:18

19.

Håkon Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

2:02:59

+28:29

56 57 88

20.

Anton Plaian

Asker Skiklubb

2:15:02

+40:32

21.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

2:15:26

+40:56

22.

Selma Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

2:16:00

+41:30

23.

Ellen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

2:16:02

+41:32

24.

Kristian Kalager

Asker Skiklubb

2:16:05

+41:35

56 57 88

25.

Terje Henriksen

Asker Skiklubb

2:22:32

+48:02

56 57 88

26.

Per Schanche

Asker Skiklubb

2:28:44

+54:14

221 75 51 90 88 56 57 88 77 76 88 52 8...

27.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

2:30:37

+56:07

28.

Olaf Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

2:33:37

+59:07

56 57 88

29.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

2:37:47

+1:03:17

30.

Nora Christine Hansen

Asker Skiklubb

2:41:26

+1:06:56

31.

Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

2:41:28

+1:06:58

32.

Ida Syversen

Røyken OL

2:42:59

+1:08:29

90 88

33.

Maren Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

2:44:08

+1:09:38

34.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

2:44:11

+1:09:41

35.

Haakon Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

2:48:55

+1:14:25

56 57 88

36.

Torleif Galteland

Asker Skiklubb

2:48:58

+1:14:28

56 57 88

37.

Øyvind Hoveid

Asker Skiklubb

2:53:30

+1:19:00

56 57 88

38.

Silje Marie Våge

Asker Skiklubb

3:15:55

+1:41:25

39.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

3:15:57

+1:41:27

40.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

3:16:25

+1:41:55

DSQ

Arne Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

1:30:46

75 51 90 77 76 56 57 88

DNS

Stein H. Hagen

Fossum IF

DNS

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

DNS

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 oktober 2019, 18:50:30

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

85

Antall startet:

76