Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

2-mila 27. oktober 2019

Klasse: Halvmila

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker Skiklubb

51:18

+0:00

korriger

2.

Martin Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

52:12

+0:54

korriger

3.

Sverre Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

53:18

+2:00

korriger

4.

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg OL

53:37

+2:19

korriger

5.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

54:37

+3:19

korriger

84

6.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

54:54

+3:36

korriger

84

7.

Marianne Omdal

Kongsberg OL

59:08

+7:50

korriger

8.

Milda Øhlckers

Tyrving IL

59:38

+8:20

korriger

9.

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg OL

1:00:35

+9:17

korriger

10.

Marius Juell Larsen

IL Tyrving

1:09:59

+18:41

korriger

11.

Juha Chang Flågan

Asker Skiklubb

1:12:07

+20:49

korriger

12.

Are Flågan

Asker Skiklubb

1:12:11

+20:53

korriger

13.

Martha Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

1:12:52

+21:34

korriger

14.

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

1:13:12

+21:54

korriger

15.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker Skiklubb

1:14:58

+23:40

korriger

16.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

1:15:02

+23:44

korriger

17.

Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

1:18:44

+27:26

korriger

18.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:20:48

+29:30

korriger

19.

Vera Halsaa

Asker Skiklubb

1:44:20

+53:02

korriger

DSQ

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

26:26

korriger

71 45 65 87 41 62 82 100 202

DNS

Erik Borg

IL Koll

korriger

DNS

Nina Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

korriger

DNS

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

korriger

DNS

Amalie Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

korriger

DNS

Henrik Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

korriger

Klasse: Engelsk mil

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Johanne Lund Wøien

Asker Skiklubb

31:42

korriger

Ellinor Lund Wøien

Asker Skiklubb

31:40

korriger

Ruth Vingerhagen

Asker Skiklubb

47:17

korriger

Lille Maria Tellnes

Asker Skiklubb

1:26:51

korriger

54 202

Ella Kristine Kafjell

Asker Skiklubb

1:26:45

korriger

54 202

Klasse: 2-mila

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

3:12:33

+0:00

korriger

2.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

Tyrving IL

3:17:59

+5:26

korriger

3.

Per Wiréhn

Asker Skiklubb

3:32:40

+20:07

korriger

4.

Kristian Juell Larsen

IL Tyrving

3:35:15

+22:42

korriger

221 50 75 51 90 56 57 88 77 76 88 40 4...

5.

Jostein F. Tellnes

Asker Skiklubb

3:35:56

+23:23

korriger

77 76 88

6.

Jakob Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

3:47:31

+34:58

korriger

7.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

3:48:31

+35:58

korriger

8.

Sara Martini

Asker Skiklubb

4:53:57

+1:41:24

korriger

54

8.

Bjørn Martini

Asker Skiklubb

4:53:57

+1:41:24

korriger

DSQ

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

2:55:19

korriger

40 47 49 83 54 64 39 60

DNS

Christian Fredrik Borg

IL Koll

korriger

Klasse: 1-mila

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Tobro Wøien

Asker Skiklubb

1:34:30

+0:00

korriger

2.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

1:36:08

+1:38

korriger

56 57 88

3.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

1:38:24

+3:54

korriger

56 57 88

4.

Jonas Myhr

Asker Skiklubb

1:39:44

+5:14

korriger

5.

Geir Nilsen

Viul Orienteringsklubb

1:40:02

+5:32

korriger

56 57 88

6.

Trond Lund

IL Tyrving

1:40:22

+5:52

korriger

7.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:42:00

+7:30

korriger

8.

Njål Nore

Asker Skiklubb

1:46:00

+11:30

korriger

9.

Stein Blomseth

Lillomarka OL

1:48:03

+13:33

korriger

10.

Tellef Juell Larsen

IL Tyrving

1:48:57

+14:27

korriger

56 57 88

11.

Mikkel Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:49:22

+14:52

korriger

12.

Jorun Ruud

Asker Skiklubb

1:49:46

+15:16

korriger

13.

Øystein Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:49:52

+15:22

korriger

14.

Torstein Kvaale

Asker Skiklubb

1:53:00

+18:30

korriger

56 57 88

15.

Thomas Konow

Asker Skiklubb

1:57:07

+22:37

korriger

56 57 88

16.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

1:59:52

+25:22

korriger

56 57 88

17.

Hilda Øfsthus

Asker Skiklubb

2:00:55

+26:25

korriger

18.

Gjermund Vingerhagen

Asker Skiklubb

2:02:48

+28:18

korriger

19.

Håkon Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

2:02:59

+28:29

korriger

56 57 88

20.

Anton Plaian

Asker Skiklubb

2:15:02

+40:32

korriger

21.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

2:15:26

+40:56

korriger

22.

Selma Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

2:16:00

+41:30

korriger

23.

Ellen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

2:16:02

+41:32

korriger

24.

Kristian Kalager

Asker Skiklubb

2:16:05

+41:35

korriger

56 57 88

25.

Terje Henriksen

Asker Skiklubb

2:22:32

+48:02

korriger

56 57 88

26.

Per Schanche

Asker Skiklubb

2:28:44

+54:14

korriger

221 75 51 90 88 56 57 88 77 76 88 52 8...

27.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

2:30:37

+56:07

korriger

28.

Olaf Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

2:33:37

+59:07

korriger

56 57 88

29.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

2:37:47

+1:03:17

korriger

30.

Nora Christine Hansen

Asker Skiklubb

2:41:26

+1:06:56

korriger

31.

Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

2:41:28

+1:06:58

korriger

32.

Ida Syversen

Røyken OL

2:42:59

+1:08:29

korriger

90 88

33.

Maren Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

2:44:08

+1:09:38

korriger

34.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

2:44:11

+1:09:41

korriger

35.

Haakon Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

2:48:55

+1:14:25

korriger

56 57 88

36.

Torleif Galteland

Asker Skiklubb

2:48:58

+1:14:28

korriger

56 57 88

37.

Øyvind Hoveid

Asker Skiklubb

2:53:30

+1:19:00

korriger

56 57 88

38.

Silje Marie Våge

Asker Skiklubb

3:15:55

+1:41:25

korriger

39.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

3:15:57

+1:41:27

korriger

40.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

3:16:25

+1:41:55

korriger

DSQ

Arne Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

1:30:46

korriger

75 51 90 77 76 56 57 88

DNS

Stein H. Hagen

Fossum IF

korriger

DNS

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

korriger

DNS

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 oktober 2019, 18:50:30

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

85

Antall startet:

76