Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
ABIK 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka Open 8 3. september 2019

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tor Simonsen

OK Øst

46:57

24:42

Karoline Askjrud

Østmarka OK

41:58

22:05

Sunniva Breiby Hjelleset

Østmarka OK

42:04

22:08

Matea Meland Kongsland

Østmarka OK

42:10

22:11

Emil Hanssen Lauten

Østmarka OK

40:11

21:08

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

42:01

15:40

Klasse: Damer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marie Hammer Iversen

Østmarka OK

1:17:36

+0:00

14:08

Klasse: Damer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

1:08:52

+0:00

15:06

DSQ

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

1:03:01

60 33 64

Klasse: Damer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:11:15

+0:00

21:35

2.

Marthe Kristensen

Sarpsborg o-lag

1:12:01

+0:46

21:49

3.

Anne Margrete Hammer

Østmarka OK

1:30:22

+19:07

27:23

4.

Siv Jystad

Østmarka OK

1:33:50

+22:35

28:26

61 62

5.

Kristin Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

2:03:44

+52:29

37:29

DSQ

Gunvor Ruud

Østmarka OK

1:13:33

64 162 61 62

Klasse: Damer-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eva Beate Andresen

NILU

1:02:09

+0:00

18:46

2.

Eva Karlsen

Østmarka OK

1:10:47

+8:38

21:23

Klasse: Damer-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tyra Bråten

Sarpsborg o-lag

33:24

+0:00

12:27

2.

Beate Ellingsen

Østmarka OK

37:14

+3:50

13:53

3.

Trine Annette Nomeland

Østmarka OK

45:59

+12:35

17:09

4.

Leah Hanneborg

Østmarka OK

51:35

+18:11

19:14

5.

Ping Ouyang

Østmarka OK

1:28:48

+55:24

33:08

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

49:56

+0:00

15:05

2.

Emil Huuse

Østmarka OK

1:10:41

+20:45

21:21

Klasse: Herrer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

56:09

+0:00

10:13

2.

Helge Weydahl

FFI BIL

1:04:57

+8:48

11:49

3.

Knut Harald Hylleseth

Sentrum

1:05:52

+9:43

11:59

4.

Inge Ramberg

Østmarka OK

1:11:24

+15:15

13:00

5.

Håvard Bjønnes

Østmarka OK

1:19:26

+23:17

14:28

Klasse: Herrer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

55:35

+0:00

12:11

2.

Trond Døskeland

Fana IL

56:10

+0:35

12:19

3.

Jørn Mjøster

Østmarka OK

1:07:53

+12:18

14:53

4.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

Siemens

1:15:59

+20:24

16:39

5.

Truls Hangell

Lillomarka

1:34:28

+38:53

20:42

DSQ

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:12:25

33 64 162 61

Klasse: Herrer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

52:41

+0:00

15:57

2.

Per Stefferud

Østmarka OK

1:01:22

+8:41

18:35

3.

Kjell Hobøl

Østmarka OK

1:04:01

+11:20

19:23

4.

Per Kåre Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:08:40

+15:59

20:48

5.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

1:14:19

+21:38

22:31

6.

Jens Magnus Rønningen

Østmarka OK

1:15:00

+22:19

22:43

7.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

1:16:27

+23:46

23:10

DSQ

Terje Linløkken

Østmarka OK

1:23:35

162 46 33 162 61 62 249

Klasse: Herrer-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Ivar Huuse

Østmarka OK

1:10:47

+0:00

21:23

Klasse: Herrer-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Felix Hylleseth

Sentrum OK

38:21

+0:00

14:18

2.

Kristoffer Nomeland

Østmarka OK

45:52

+7:31

17:06

3.

Hans Randen

Privat

46:40

+8:19

17:24

4.

Ole Martin Nomeland

Østmarka OK

47:00

+8:39

17:32

5.

Marius Knøsberg Esvall

Østmarka OK

1:23:43

+45:22

31:14

6.

Ole Jakob Gilljam

Østmarka OK

1:23:48

+45:27

31:16


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 november 2019, 17:17:09

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

50