Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | Nydalens SK | 57:17 | +0:00 | 8:04 | korriger | |||
2. | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | Tyrving IL | 57:30 | +0:13 | 8:05 | korriger | |||
3. | Anders Vister | Nydalens SK | 59:11 | +1:54 | 8:20 | korriger | |||
4. | Bjørn Ekeberg | Tyrving IL | 1:00:02 | +2:45 | 8:27 | korriger | |||
5. | Martin Vister | Tyrving IL | 1:01:56 | +4:39 | 8:43 | korriger | |||
6. | Daniel Roos | Tyrving IL | 1:02:23 | +5:06 | 8:47 | korriger | |||
7. | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | Nydalens SK | 1:02:49 | +5:32 | 8:50 | korriger | |||
8. | Bojan Blumenstein | Nydalens SK | 1:02:50 | +5:33 | 8:50 | korriger | |||
9. | Torkil Eide Solstad | Tyrving IL | 1:07:30 | +10:13 | 9:30 | korriger | |||
10. | Espen Jakobsen | Tyrving IL | 1:07:36 | +10:19 | 9:31 | korriger | |||
11. | Andreas G. Polden | Nydalens SK | 1:09:40 | +12:23 | 9:48 | korriger | |||
12. | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:10:02 | +12:45 | 9:51 | korriger | |||
13. | Erik Thorsson | Tyrving IL | 1:10:04 | +12:47 | 9:52 | korriger | |||
14. | Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald | Nydalens SK | 1:16:08 | +18:51 | 10:43 | korriger | |||
15. | Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:16:33 | +19:16 | 10:46 | korriger | |||
16. | Jostein Svaland Dale | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:18:49 | +21:32 | 11:06 | korriger | |||
17. | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:19:48 | +22:31 | 11:14 | korriger | |||
18. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:23:10 | +25:53 | 11:42 | korriger | |||
19. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 1:30:44 | +33:27 | 12:46 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Beat Roth | Nydalens SK | 40:30 | korriger | 107 61 117 51 69 111 108 60 102 50 52 112 24... | ||||
DSQ | Henrik Eijsink | Nydalens SK | 46:26 | korriger | 69 111 108 60 102 112 249 | ||||
DSQ | Halvor Saunes | Nydalens SK | 1:01:56 | korriger | 61 51 69 111 108 60 102 50 52 112 | ||||
DSQ | Alan Cherry | Nydalens SK | 1:06:17 | korriger | 60 | ||||
DSQ | Vegard Saga | Tyrving IL | 1:12:38 | korriger | 61 112 | ||||
DNS | Petter Marki Erichsen | Nydalens SK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | Nydalens SK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Torgeir Nørbech | Tyrving IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Matthew Speake | Bækkelagets SK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Carl Godager Kaas | Bækkelagets SK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 52:18 | +0:00 | 11:22 | korriger | 107 108 | ||
2. | Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 55:42 | +3:24 | 12:06 | korriger | |||
3. | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:01:12 | +8:54 | 13:18 | korriger | |||
4. | Karoline Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 1:03:11 | +10:53 | 13:44 | korriger | |||
5. | Hanna Rehn | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:10:57 | +18:39 | 15:25 | korriger | |||
6. | Erika Lind-Larsen | OK Moss | 1:12:02 | +19:44 | 15:39 | korriger | |||
7. | Audrun Utskarpen | IL GeoForm | 1:15:01 | +22:43 | 16:18 | korriger | |||
8. | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:21:38 | +29:20 | 17:44 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 17- A kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Thomas Ruud | Oppsal Orientering | 45:40 | +0:00 | 9:55 | korriger | |||
2. | HÃ¥vard Harstad | Nordre Follo Orientering | 51:36 | +5:56 | 11:13 | korriger | |||
3. | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | OK Moss | 52:02 | +6:22 | 11:18 | korriger | |||
4. | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | 54:45 | +9:05 | 11:54 | korriger | |||
5. | Christopher Ladim | OK Moss | 55:38 | +9:58 | 12:05 | korriger | |||
6. | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 56:20 | +10:40 | 12:14 | korriger | |||
7. | Claes-Tommy Herland | Indre Østfold OK | 56:34 | +10:54 | 12:17 | korriger | |||
8. | Thomas Roskifte | OK Moss | 57:10 | +11:30 | 12:25 | korriger | |||
9. | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 57:53 | +12:13 | 12:35 | korriger | |||
10. | Morten Fredh | OK Moss | 1:00:36 | +14:56 | 13:10 | korriger | |||
11. | Fredrik Larsen | Indre Østfold OK | 1:01:21 | +15:41 | 13:20 | korriger | |||
12. | Vetle Brekmo | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:02 | +16:22 | 13:29 | korriger | |||
13. | Thomas Tubbehaugen | OK Moss | 1:02:15 | +16:35 | 13:31 | korriger | |||
14. | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 1:02:44 | +17:04 | 13:38 | korriger | |||
15. | Tor Ringstad | Hedrum OL | 1:03:37 | +17:57 | 13:49 | korriger | |||
16. | Asgeir Lium | Fet OL | 1:06:17 | +20:37 | 14:24 | korriger | |||
17. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 1:06:54 | +21:14 | 14:32 | korriger | |||
18. | Mons Kr. Løvfald | Nydalens SK | 1:15:09 | +29:29 | 16:20 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Olav Eide | Bækkelagets SK | korriger | 50 53 107 69 111 108 56 59 60 51 102 116 24... | |||||
DSQ | Tobias Tronbøl Lium | IL Koll | 55:59 | korriger | 107 69 111 108 56 59 60 51 102 116 | ||||
DSQ | Per Anders U. Engebakken | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:15:51 | korriger | 69 111 59 | ||||
DSQ | Martin Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:22:06 | korriger | 53 107 69 111 108 56 59 60 51 102 116 | ||||
DSQ | Halvor Steinsholt | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:33:54 | korriger | 59 60 51 102 116 | ||||
DNS | HÃ¥vard Berget | Oppsal Orientering | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Elias Stubberud | Nydalens SK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Night & Fog Masters Men | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:52 | +0:00 | 10:37 | korriger | |||
2. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:36 | +1:44 | 11:00 | korriger | |||
3. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 51:34 | +2:42 | 11:12 | korriger | |||
4. | Tore Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 51:38 | +2:46 | 11:13 | korriger | |||
5. | Dag Brenås | Varteig OL | 53:14 | +4:22 | 11:34 | korriger | |||
6. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 55:01 | +6:09 | 11:57 | korriger | |||
7. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Lierbygda OL | 56:17 | +7:25 | 12:14 | korriger | |||
8. | Hallvard Fjær | Lillomarka OL | 1:00:02 | +11:10 | 13:03 | korriger | |||
9. | Asle Sagli Gudim | Indre Østfold OK | 1:00:13 | +11:21 | 13:05 | korriger | |||
10. | Sture Ottesen | Indre Østfold OK | 1:00:52 | +12:00 | 13:13 | korriger | |||
11. | Espen Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering | 1:03:11 | +14:19 | 13:44 | korriger | |||
12. | Bjørn Grinde | Oslostudentenes IK | 1:05:38 | +16:46 | 14:16 | korriger | |||
13. | Kjell Blomseth | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:05:47 | +16:55 | 14:18 | korriger | |||
14. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 1:06:54 | +18:02 | 14:32 | korriger | |||
15. | Terje Gudbrandsen | Hamar OK | 1:07:06 | +18:14 | 14:35 | korriger | |||
16. | Are Eriksen | Oslostudentenes IK | 1:07:13 | +18:21 | 14:36 | korriger | |||
17. | Erlend Rehn | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:10:09 | +21:17 | 15:15 | korriger | |||
18. | Lars Petter Endresen | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:10:39 | +21:47 | 15:21 | korriger | |||
19. | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 1:11:47 | +22:55 | 15:36 | korriger | |||
20. | Even Woldstad Hanssen | Eiker OL | 1:12:52 | +24:00 | 15:50 | korriger | |||
21. | Tor Lahlum | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:14:24 | +25:32 | 16:10 | korriger | |||
21. | Dag Amundsen | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:14:24 | +25:32 | 16:10 | korriger | |||
21. | Stein Mella | Oppsal Orientering | 1:14:24 | +25:32 | 16:10 | korriger | |||
24. | Knut Bjørkelo | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:19:13 | +30:21 | 17:13 | korriger | |||
25. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:19:47 | +30:55 | 17:20 | korriger | 249 | ||
26. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 1:21:32 | +32:40 | 17:43 | korriger | |||
27. | Tore Sverresen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:25:11 | +36:19 | 18:31 | korriger | |||
28. | Hasse Bergstrøm | Tyrving IL | 1:31:10 | +42:18 | 19:49 | korriger | |||
29. | Trond Møretrø | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:34:11 | +45:19 | 20:28 | korriger | |||
30. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | IL GeoForm | 1:37:46 | +48:54 | 21:15 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:02 | korriger | 60 51 | ||||
DSQ | Tormod Øvergaard | Vestre Akers SK | 1:02:45 | korriger | 107 69 111 108 59 60 116 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørnar Gammelsæter | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:07:26 | korriger | 107 69 | ||||
DSQ | Peter Klaveness | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:11:48 | korriger | 107 69 111 108 59 60 | ||||
DNS | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Lars Petter Endresen | MÃ¥ren OK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Sigurd Dæhli | Løten o-lag | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Helge Stubberud | Nydalens SK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Night & Fog Masters Ladies | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kjersti Holt Hanssen | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:05:09 | +0:00 | 14:09 | korriger | |||
2. | Linda Hanssen | Østmarka OK | 1:16:09 | +11:00 | 16:33 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 13-16 C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 44:03 | +0:00 | 16:18 | korriger | |||
2. | Elma Sagli Gudim | Indre Østfold OK | 51:08 | +7:05 | 18:56 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 13-16 C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Birk Breimo | OK Moss | 1:12:48 | +0:00 | 26:57 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Ã…pen C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 30:11 | +0:00 | 11:10 | korriger | |||
2. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 40:09 | +9:58 | 14:52 | korriger | |||
3. | Sofie Gammelsæter | Nordre Follo Orientering | 44:13 | +14:02 | 16:22 | korriger | |||
4. | Mariell Arntzen | Nydalens SK | 44:52 | +14:41 | 16:37 | korriger | |||
5. | Morten Breimo | OK Moss | 47:20 | +17:09 | 17:31 | korriger | |||
6. | Celine Ytternes | Nordre Follo Orientering | 47:23 | +17:12 | 17:32 | korriger | |||
7. | Marianne Siegel | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:38 | +18:27 | 18:00 | korriger | |||
8. | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:25 | +19:14 | 18:18 | korriger | |||
9. | Veronica Elena Svindseth | Nordre Follo Orientering | 52:31 | +22:20 | 19:27 | korriger | |||
10. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Lierbygda OL | 53:58 | +23:47 | 19:59 | korriger | |||
11. | Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 54:12 | +24:01 | 20:04 | korriger | |||
12. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp/Vestheim IF | 54:27 | +24:16 | 20:10 | korriger | |||
13. | Egil Huseth | Kamp/Vestheim IF | 56:00 | +25:49 | 20:44 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Stian Lillegård | Lillomarka OL | 17:03 | korriger | 114 115 102 116 118 249 |
Sist oppdatert: | 14 januar 2020, 19:22:49 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 119 |
Antall startet: | 108 |