Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Gate-O Hvalstad 16. januar 2020

Klasse: Lang 4,9 Km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Eide-Fredriksen

Heming Orientering

37:09

+0:00

2.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

37:19

+0:10

3.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

Tyrving IL

37:56

+0:47

4.

Charles Halaas

Fossum IF

39:35

+2:26

5.

Johan Kristian Undeland

Sturla, IF

40:28

+3:19

6.

Vebjørn Blom-Hagen

Fossum IF

40:29

+3:20

7.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

40:50

+3:41

8.

Torbjørn Blom-hagen

Fossum IF

40:51

+3:42

9.

Eivind Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

43:23

+6:14

10.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

43:35

+6:26

11.

Trond Lund

IL Tyrving

43:46

+6:37

12.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

44:16

+7:07

13.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

44:49

+7:40

14.

Trond Myhre

Fossum IF

46:40

+9:31

15.

Geir Hoff

IL Tyrving

47:43

+10:34

16.

Guttorm L Egge

IL GeoForm

48:39

+11:30

17.

Karoline Andersen

Tyrving IL

48:43

+11:34

18.

Jorun Ruud

Asker Skiklubb

48:44

+11:35

19.

Britta Fismen

Fossum IF

50:01

+12:52

20.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

51:06

+13:57

21.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

52:57

+15:48

22.

Synne Strand

Asker Skiklubb

53:07

+15:58

23.

Milda Øhlckers

Tyrving IL

55:38

+18:29

24.

Stein H. Hagen

Fossum IF

56:58

+19:49

25.

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

57:03

+19:54

26.

Audrun Utskarpen

IL GeoForm

57:45

+20:36

27.

Sverre Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

58:07

+20:58

28.

Marit Isachsen

Asker Skiklubb

58:20

+21:11

29.

Trude Fixdal

Koll

1:00:51

+23:42

30.

Harald Aulie

Koll

1:00:58

+23:49

31.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

1:01:25

+24:16

32.

David Andersson

Glitre Energi

1:01:56

+24:47

33.

Harald Eide-Fredriksen

Heming Orientering

1:04:53

+27:44

34.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

1:14:10

+37:01

35.

Per Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

1:18:01

+40:52

DSQ

Christian Holmboe

IL Tyrving

30:31

39 37 76 58 54 87 77 82 84 71

DSQ

Tellef Juell Larsen

IL Tyrving

45:13

75

DSQ

Mathias Rognebakke

Sturla, IF

49:48

50

DSQ

Atle Pedersen

Fossum IF

50:31

65

DSQ

Sondre Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

53:53

39

DSQ

Brede Tolo Haugland

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:23

82 84

Klasse: Kort 3,4 Km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

29:40

+0:00

2.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Lierbygda OL

33:21

+3:41

3.

Johanne Rognerud Bøe

Fossum IF

33:41

+4:01

4.

Per Schanche

Asker Skiklubb

33:53

+4:13

5.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

35:00

+5:20

6.

Maria Brodin

Fossum IF

35:15

+5:35

7.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

35:22

+5:42

8.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

37:11

+7:31

9.

Ketil Berge

DNB

37:38

+7:58

10.

Thomas Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

38:02

+8:22

11.

Anna Brodin

Savedalen AIK

38:11

+8:31

12.

Kjersti Skantze

IL Tyrving

38:26

+8:46

13.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

38:28

+8:48

14.

Sunniva Berg

Stokke

38:33

+8:53

15.

Grete S B Hovi

Skien OK

39:06

+9:26

16.

Anne Kristine Norderud

Tyrving

39:08

+9:28

17.

Tormod Bøe

Fossum IF

39:25

+9:45

18.

Elias Andenæs

Asker Skiklubb

40:30

+10:50

19.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

40:52

+11:12

20.

Iris Holst

IL Tyrving

41:55

+12:15

21.

Nora Skauen

IL Tyrving

41:56

+12:16

22.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

42:31

+12:51

23.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

43:13

+13:33

24.

Sissel Nørstebø

Tyrving

43:25

+13:45

25.

Magnhild T. Mølnvik

Fossum IF

43:33

+13:53

26.

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

44:14

+14:34

27.

Thor Norderud

IL Tyrving

44:47

+15:07

28.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

46:11

+16:31

29.

Ragnar Niemi Berg

Stokke

46:44

+17:04

30.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

47:18

+17:38

31.

Vera Halsaa

Asker Skiklubb

50:44

+21:04

32.

Berit Berge

IL Tyrving

54:47

+25:07

33.

Jon C. Fougner

Fugro

55:33

+25:53

34.

Øystein Madsen

GE Hethcare

55:42

+26:02

35.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker SK

57:36

+27:56

36.

Inger Nergård

Stokke

1:03:41

+34:01

37.

Stella Holmboe

IL Tyrving

1:17:06

+47:26

38.

Ole Henrik Woxholth

Asker Skiklubb

1:17:07

+47:27

DSQ

Ine Instanes

Sturla, IF

35:38

36 54

DSQ

Kjell Gorm Røkke

IL Tyrving

42:20

39

DSQ

Una Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:53

76 37 75 39 64

DSQ

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:55

76 37 75 39 64

DSQ

Clara Puig

Asker Skiklubb

1:10:18

84 87 77 39


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 januar 2020, 20:17:32

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

84

Antall startet:

84