Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Gate-0 #3 Lysejordet 30. januar 2020

Klasse: Kort Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL Geoform

23:51

+0:00

2.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker

27:24

+3:33

3.

Ragnhild Gravir

Asker

28:45

+4:54

4.

Astrid Juli Ytterbø

Asker

29:02

+5:11

5.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum

29:13

+5:22

6.

Thomas Olsen

Asker

29:40

+5:49

7.

Kjetil Berge

DNB

29:57

+6:06

8.

Sidsel Nørstebø

IL Tyrving

30:24

+6:33

9.

Egil Eide

IL Tyrving

31:06

+7:15

10.

Sunniva Berg

STokke IL

31:07

+7:16

11.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

31:25

+7:34

140

12.

Karianne Katla

Fossum IF

31:32

+7:41

13.

Elias Andenes

Asker SK

31:58

+8:07

14.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

32:40

+8:49

15.

Selma Tørudbakken Jendal

Fossum IF

32:52

+9:01

16.

Brage Fugelseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

33:31

+9:40

17.

Ine Instanes

STurla

33:36

+9:45

18.

Gjermund Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

34:21

+10:30

19.

Sharon Broadwell

IL Geoform

35:31

+11:40

20.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

38:07

+14:16

21.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker

39:13

+15:22

22.

Torleif Galteland

Asker

39:47

+15:56

23.

Berit Berge

Tyrving IL

40:33

+16:42

24.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

42:34

+18:43

25.

Jon C. Fogner

FUGRO

42:41

+18:50

26.

Eldri Holo

Fossum IF

43:19

+19:28

140

27.

Don Skantze

I.L. Tyrving

43:30

+19:39

28.

Bente Landmark

Fossum IF

44:52

+21:01

29.

Inger Nergård

STokke

46:20

+22:29

DSQ

Åshild Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

5:41

125 129 130 79 83 90 131 136 137 138 139 102 14...

DSQ

Mina Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

24:32

140 245

DSQ

Mikkel Rastad

Asker

26:40

245

DSQ

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

28:30

107

DSQ

Marianne Hjermstad

Fossum IF

56:12

129

DSQ

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

56:20

136 137 138 139 102 142 143 103

DSQ

Una Nastad

Asker

56:23

136 137 138 139 102 142 143 103

Klasse: Lang Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Fremstad

IL Tyrving

34:33

+0:00

2.

Mathias Rognebakken

STurla

38:12

+3:39

2.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

IL Tyrving

38:12

+3:39

4.

Eirik Vie Strisland

Fossum IF

38:30

+3:57

5.

Johan Kristian Undeland

STurla

39:31

+4:58

6.

Sindre Vie Stridsland

Fossum IF

39:41

+5:08

7.

Torbjørn Blom-hagen

Fossum IF

39:47

+5:14

8.

Charles Halaas

Fossum IF

39:54

+5:21

9.

Kristian Østermann

HEMING/NJÅRD

39:57

+5:24

10.

Vebjørn Blom Hagen

Fossum IF

40:32

+5:59

11.

Øystein Rastad

Asker

41:43

+7:10

12.

Eivind Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

41:49

+7:16

130

13.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker

42:13

+7:40

14.

Gunvor Høydal

Fossum IF

42:15

+7:42

15.

Sondre Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

42:37

+8:04

106

16.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker

43:34

+9:01

17.

Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

44:01

+9:28

18.

Atle Pedersen

Fossum IF

46:08

+11:35

19.

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

46:33

+12:00

20.

Kritian Juell Larsen

TYRVING, IL

46:56

+12:23

106

21.

Tellef Juell Larsen

Tyrving, IL

47:01

+12:28

106

22.

Jakob Rastad

Asker

47:29

+12:56

23.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

47:30

+12:57

106

24.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

48:15

+13:42

25.

Trond Myhre

Fossum IF

48:32

+13:59

26.

Eirik Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

50:42

+16:09

27.

Nils Eddie Hæstad

Fossum IF

51:31

+16:58

28.

Milda Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

54:11

+19:38

29.

Jorun Ruud

Asker SK

54:13

+19:40

30.

Harald Eide-Fredriksen

HemING Orientering

54:22

+19:49

31.

Alf Pettersen

Tyrving, IL

57:34

+23:01

32.

Audrun Utskarpen

IL Geoform

58:21

+23:48

33.

Signe Astrup Arnesen

HEMING

58:33

+24:00

34.

Grete Hovi

Skien OK

59:01

+24:28

35.

Harald Aulie

Koll, IL

1:00:15

+25:42

36.

Trude Fixdal

Koll, IL

1:00:17

+25:44

37.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

1:03:43

+29:10

38.

Per Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

1:14:49

+40:16

DSQ

Emil Rud

Asker

16:04

144 108 145 114 146 116 79 147 148 131 240 125 12...

DSQ

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

35:45

136 137 138 139 140 102 142 143 103 106 107 245

DSQ

Magnus Eide-Fredriksen

HEMING Orientering

36:21

240

DSQ

Kristian Fredriksen Aas

Asker

47:13

147

DSQ

Christian Jomaas

FOssum IF

50:26

148

DSQ

Lars Hjermstad

Fossum IF

51:00

240

DSQ

Frode Kamsvåg

Tyrving, IL

52:16

114

DSQ

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

53:32

147

DSQ

Lasse Arnesen

HEMING/NJÅRD

55:04

145

DSQ

Børge Nilsen Berg

Fossum IF

55:08

125 129 79 83 90 131 136 137 138 139 102 142 14...

.

NORGES BANK

 

0:00

 

Olle Bostrøm

.

0:00

.

Jan Thore Henriksen

.

0:00

.


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 januar 2020, 22:46:10

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

86

Antall startet:

86