Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Lille Gromløpet H13-14 ungdom AOOK 9. mai 2020

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

18:39

+0:00

8:06

2.

Jonas Fenne Ingierd

Bækkelagets SK

19:22

+0:43

8:25

3.

Christoffer Ånensen

Oppsal Orientering

19:40

+1:01

8:33

4.

Erlend Sommerhein

Fossum IF

20:00

+1:21

8:41

5.

Per Noah Sommerhein

Nydalens SK

20:32

+1:53

8:55

6.

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

20:37

+1:58

8:57

7.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

21:15

+2:36

9:14

8.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

22:44

+4:05

9:53

9.

Sigurd Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

23:09

+4:30

10:03

10.

Vetle Frydenlund Norling

Nydalens SK

23:35

+4:56

10:15

11.

Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen

Nydalens SK

24:38

+5:59

10:42

12.

Nov Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

24:50

+6:11

10:47

13.

Aksel Nikolai Aubert

Oppsal Orientering

26:37

+7:58

11:34

14.

Viktor Meland-Tangen

Bækkelagets SK

26:47

+8:08

11:38

15.

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

26:57

+8:18

11:43

16.

Estin Skram

Nittedal OL

28:40

+10:01

12:27

17.

Ask Felland Sætnan

Fossum IF

28:41

+10:02

12:28

18.

Mikkel Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

28:43

+10:04

12:29

19.

Otto Schjølberg-Henriksen

Nydalens SK

31:48

+13:09

13:49

20.

Markus Hirsch

Bækkelagets SK

31:53

+13:14

13:51

21.

Eskil Hafskjold

Nydalens SK

31:56

+13:17

13:53

22.

Max Skjerpen Huseby

Nydalens SK

33:08

+14:29

14:24

23.

Henrik Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

34:07

+15:28

14:50

24.

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

34:40

+16:01

15:04

25.

Erik Dehli Saxhaug

Raumar Orientering

36:04

+17:25

15:40

26.

Henrik Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

39:06

+20:27

17:00

27.

Sondre Tandberg Øhrn

Nydalens SK

57:34

+38:55

25:01

28.

Aksel Victor Sanchis

Heming Orientering

1:13:55

+55:16

32:08

DNS

Aksel Eide

Bækkelagets SK

Klasse: H 13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frode Wallberg

Heming Orientering

35:19

+0:00

20:46

2.

Silas Mestad Hansen

Lillomarka OL

55:40

+20:21

32:44

DSQ

Erlend Hovengen Lundin

Nittedal OL

31:40

152


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 juni 2020, 09:05:43

Arrangør:

Lillomarka OL

Antall deltagere:

32

Antall startet:

31