Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Tora Otelie Tørset Ingebrigtsen | IL Leik | 26:51 | ||||||
Martin Næve | IL Leik | 10:48 | ||||||
Aurora Grøtte | IL Leik | 15:22 | ||||||
Marion Sørtømme | IL Leik | 15:12 | ||||||
Kristin Sundet | IL Leik | 16:28 | ||||||
Silja Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 15:28 | ||||||
Emil Restad Estenstad | IL Leik | 14:48 | ||||||
Siren Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 16:00 | ||||||
Bjørg Krognes | IL Leik | 16:06 | ||||||
Vibeke Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 20:25 | ||||||
Siv Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 15:12 | ||||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ã…dne Sundet | IL Leik | 20:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Stine Blokkum | IL Leik | 23:37 | +3:29 | ||||
3. | Kristin Antonsen | IL Leik | 26:45 | +6:37 | ||||
4. | Dan Ørjan Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 27:00 | +6:52 | ||||
5. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 28:10 | +8:02 | ||||
6. | Gunn Mari Krogstad Berg | IL Leik | 35:18 | +15:10 | ||||
7. | Arild Berg | IL Leik | 35:18 | +15:10 | ||||
8. | BÃ¥rd Egil Alstad | IL Leik | 36:52 | +16:44 | ||||
9. | Henriette Bakken | IL Leik | 39:05 | +18:57 | ||||
10. | Andrea Ludviksen | IL Leik | 48:50 | +28:42 | ||||
11. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 49:01 | +28:53 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sivert Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 28:16 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jorid Sunnset | IL Leik | 28:44 | +0:28 | ||||
3. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 28:48 | +0:32 | ||||
4. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 30:11 | +1:55 | ||||
5. | Joar A Krognes | IL Leik | 32:45 | +4:29 | ||||
6. | Julie Rimol | IL Leik | 33:20 | +5:04 | ||||
7. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 36:39 | +8:23 | ||||
8. | Torunn Stenseth | IL Leik | 36:48 | +8:32 | ||||
9. | Ole Blækkan | IL Leik | 37:53 | +9:37 | ||||
10. | Kristin Løhre Sølberg | IL Leik | 50:04 | +21:48 | ||||
11. | Inger Høgsteggen Bakken | IL Leik | 53:49 | +25:33 | ||||
12. | Børge Jønland | IL Leik | 54:56 | +26:40 | ||||
13. | Simen Jønland | IL Leik | 54:56 | +26:40 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Oskar Andren | IL Leik | 20:12 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 21:44 | +1:32 | ||||
3. | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 23:54 | +3:42 | ||||
4. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 25:33 | +5:21 | ||||
5. | Eivind Næve | IL Leik | 26:31 | +6:19 | ||||
6. | Ingebrigt Eid | IL Leik | 28:56 | +8:44 | ||||
7. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 28:57 | +8:45 | ||||
8. | Anders Estenstad | IL Leik | 29:17 | +9:05 | ||||
9. | Kay Ove Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 31:56 | +11:44 | ||||
10. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 35:05 | +14:53 | ||||
11. | Ã…dne Krogstad Berg | IL Leik | 38:25 | +18:13 | ||||
12. | Magnus Blækkan | IL Leik | 41:36 | +21:24 | ||||
13. | Petter Blokkum | IL Leik | 41:43 | +21:31 | ||||
14. | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 42:50 | +22:38 | ||||
15. | Fredrik Ellingsen | IL Leik | 50:11 | +29:59 |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 mai 2020, 12:33:58 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 50 |
Antall startet: | 50 |