Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-åtter 2020Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-åtter nr.1 IL Leik 27. mai 2020

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tora Otelie Tørset Ingebrigtsen

IL Leik

26:51

Martin Næve

IL Leik

10:48

Aurora Grøtte

IL Leik

15:22

Marion Sørtømme

IL Leik

15:12

Kristin Sundet

IL Leik

16:28

Silja Rimol-Krognes

IL Leik

15:28

Emil Restad Estenstad

IL Leik

14:48

Siren Rimol-Krognes

IL Leik

16:00

Bjørg Krognes

IL Leik

16:06

Vibeke Ludvigsen

IL Leik

20:25

Siv Høgsteggen

IL Leik

15:12

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Sundet

IL Leik

20:08

+0:00

2.

Stine Blokkum

IL Leik

23:37

+3:29

3.

Kristin Antonsen

IL Leik

26:45

+6:37

4.

Dan Ørjan Bjerkenås

IL Leik

27:00

+6:52

5.

Kjell Sølberg

IL Leik

28:10

+8:02

6.

Gunn Mari Krogstad Berg

IL Leik

35:18

+15:10

7.

Arild Berg

IL Leik

35:18

+15:10

8.

Bård Egil Alstad

IL Leik

36:52

+16:44

9.

Henriette Bakken

IL Leik

39:05

+18:57

10.

Andrea Ludviksen

IL Leik

48:50

+28:42

11.

Åse Høgsteggen

IL Leik

49:01

+28:53

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Stubsjøen

IL Leik

28:16

+0:00

2.

Jorid Sunnset

IL Leik

28:44

+0:28

3.

Svein Olav Åmot

IL Leik

28:48

+0:32

4.

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

IL Leik

30:11

+1:55

5.

Joar A Krognes

IL Leik

32:45

+4:29

6.

Julie Rimol

IL Leik

33:20

+5:04

7.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

IL Leik

36:39

+8:23

8.

Torunn Stenseth

IL Leik

36:48

+8:32

9.

Ole Blækkan

IL Leik

37:53

+9:37

10.

Kristin Løhre Sølberg

IL Leik

50:04

+21:48

11.

Inger Høgsteggen Bakken

IL Leik

53:49

+25:33

12.

Børge Jønland

IL Leik

54:56

+26:40

13.

Simen Jønland

IL Leik

54:56

+26:40

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oskar Andren

IL Leik

20:12

+0:00

2.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

21:44

+1:32

3.

Jonas Unsgård

IL Leik

23:54

+3:42

4.

Runar Krognes

IL Leik

25:33

+5:21

5.

Eivind Næve

IL Leik

26:31

+6:19

6.

Ingebrigt Eid

IL Leik

28:56

+8:44

7.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

28:57

+8:45

8.

Anders Estenstad

IL Leik

29:17

+9:05

9.

Kay Ove Bjerkenås

IL Leik

31:56

+11:44

10.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

35:05

+14:53

11.

Ådne Krogstad Berg

IL Leik

38:25

+18:13

12.

Magnus Blækkan

IL Leik

41:36

+21:24

13.

Petter Blokkum

IL Leik

41:43

+21:31

14.

Ole Gunnar Sølberg

IL Leik

42:50

+22:38

15.

Fredrik Ellingsen

IL Leik

50:11

+29:59


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 mai 2020, 14:33:58

Arrangør:

Leik, IL

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

50