Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ã…dne Sundet | IL Leik | 36:40 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 37:14 | +0:34 | ||||
3. | Stine Blokkum | IL Leik | 39:57 | +3:17 | ||||
4. | Henriette Bakken | IL Leik | 43:17 | +6:37 | ||||
5. | Dan Ørjan Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 51:34 | +14:54 | ||||
6. | Arild Berg | IL Leik | 1:18:18 | +41:38 | ||||
7. | Gunn Mari Krogstad Berg | IL Leik | 1:18:18 | +41:38 | ||||
8. | Andrea Ludviksen | IL Leik | 1:47:31 | +1:10:51 | ||||
9. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 1:47:55 | +1:11:15 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sivert Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 41:57 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 43:36 | +1:39 | ||||
3. | Oddbjørn Syrstad | IL Leik | 50:33 | +8:36 | ||||
4. | Petter Blokkum | IL Leik | 50:52 | +8:55 | ||||
5. | Fredrik Ellingsen | IL Leik | 54:17 | +12:20 | ||||
6. | Ole Blækkan | IL Leik | 55:15 | +13:18 | ||||
7. | Magnus Blækkan | IL Leik | 55:59 | +14:02 | ||||
8. | Sturla Estenstad | IL Leik | 56:48 | +14:51 | ||||
9. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 56:56 | +14:59 | ||||
10. | Joar A Krognes | IL Leik | 58:04 | +16:07 | ||||
11. | Sigmund Fredriksen | IL Leik | 1:04:42 | +22:45 | ||||
12. | Inger Høgsteggen Bakken | IL Leik | 1:07:47 | +25:50 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Oskar Andren | IL Leik | 27:12 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 31:56 | +4:44 | 65 | |||
3. | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 36:17 | +9:05 | ||||
4. | Even Unsgård | IL Leik | 37:02 | +9:50 | ||||
5. | Anders Estenstad | IL Leik | 42:13 | +15:01 | 65 | |||
6. | Kay Ove Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 45:33 | +18:21 | 65 85 | |||
7. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 46:09 | +18:57 | 65 | |||
8. | Eirik Sundstrøm | IL Leik | 57:25 | +30:13 | 65 | |||
9. | Gisle Berg | IL Leik | 1:02:00 | +34:48 | 65 | |||
10. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 1:05:05 | +37:53 | 65 | |||
DSQ | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 58:19 | 65 91 71 85 64 | ||||
Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Isak Minde Sætre | IL Leik | 36:39 | ||||||
Tora Otelie Tørset Ingebrigtsen | IL Leik | 1:06:14 | ||||||
Aurora Grøtte | IL Leik | 38:10 | ||||||
Marion Sørtømme | IL Leik | 37:59 | ||||||
Kristin Sundet | IL Leik | 38:01 | ||||||
Kirsten Blokkum | IL Leik | 32:14 | 100 | |||||
Siv Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 35:00 | ||||||
Vibeke Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 35:02 | ||||||
Linus Lose | IL Leik | 37:11 | ||||||
Eli Minde | IL Leik | 36:39 |
Sist oppdatert: | 5 juni 2020, 13:09:08 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 42 |
Antall startet: | 42 |