Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-åtter 2020Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-Åtter nr.4 IL Leik 17. juni 2020

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Silja Rimol-Krognes

IL Leik

27:10

Emil Restad Estenstad

IL Leik

27:38

Siv Høgsteggen

IL Leik

29:41

Vibeke Ludvigsen

IL Leik

29:42

Kasper Fossmo

IL Leik

30:30

Kristin Sundet

IL Leik

24:10

Tora Otelie Tørset Ingebrigtsen

IL Leik

55:28

Siren Rimol-Krognes

IL Leik

27:10

Bjørg Krognes

IL Leik

27:10

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stine Blokkum

IL Leik

46:55

+0:00

17:22

2.

Henriette Bakken

IL Leik

57:46

+10:51

21:23

3.

Karl Rasmus Aarhaug

IL Leik

1:08:56

+22:01

25:31

4.

Jens Borgar Aarhaug

IL Leik

1:09:05

+22:10

25:35

5.

Cecilie Åmot

IL Leik

1:09:10

+22:15

25:37

6.

Martin Næve

IL Leik

1:14:01

+27:06

27:24

7.

Gunn Mari Krogstad Berg

IL Leik

1:14:05

+27:10

27:26

8.

Åse Høgsteggen

IL Leik

1:22:48

+35:53

30:39

9.

Andrea Ludvigsen

IL Leik

1:22:59

+36:04

30:44

10.

Ingrid Elise Krogstad

IL Leik

1:23:30

+36:35

30:55

11.

Trond krogstad

IL Leik

1:23:40

+36:45

30:59

DSQ

Camilla Aarhaug

IL Leik

54:42

83 79 70 91

DSQ

Steinar Åmot

IL Leik

54:49

83 79 70 91

DSQ

Dan Ørjan Bjerkenås

IL Leik

1:01:52

96 64

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Krogstad Berg

IL Leik

42:00

+0:00

12:43

2.

John Olav Næve

IL Leik

44:32

+2:32

13:29

3.

Svein Olav Åmot

IL Leik

45:29

+3:29

13:46

4.

Fredrik Ellingsen

IL Leik

48:40

+6:40

14:44

5.

Joar Arvid Krognes

IL Leik

50:12

+8:12

15:12

6.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

IL Leik

50:39

+8:39

15:20

7.

Oddbjørn Syrstad

IL Leik

55:59

+13:59

16:57

8.

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

IL Leik

1:05:58

+23:58

19:59

9.

Sivert Stubsjøen

IL Leik

1:07:31

+25:31

20:27

10.

Ole Jonny Eid

IL Leik

1:10:10

+28:10

21:15

10.

Sigmund Fredriksen

IL Leik

1:10:10

+28:10

21:15

12.

Ole Blækkan

IL Leik

1:16:02

+34:02

23:02

DSQ

Julie Rimol

IL Leik

1:00:14

85

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oskar Andren

IL Leik

37:37

+0:00

8:00

2.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

44:06

+6:29

9:22

3.

Runar Krognes

IL Leik

54:38

+17:01

11:37

4.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

58:35

+20:58

12:27

5.

Kay Ove Bjerkenås

IL Leik

1:00:02

+22:25

12:46

6.

Eivind Næve

IL Leik

1:02:14

+24:37

13:14

7.

Anders Estenstad

IL Leik

1:04:09

+26:32

13:38

8.

Gisle Berg

IL Leik

1:07:54

+30:17

14:26

9.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

1:09:38

+32:01

14:48


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 juni 2020, 22:55:00

Arrangør:

Leik, IL

Antall deltagere:

45

Antall startet:

45